13,658

Winona, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $194,416 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Francis St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      567 Francis St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnne Forsythe Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /26

    $252,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1090 Marian St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,284

    Last Listing Agent Jerald Hettenbach Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    1090 Marian St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /47

      Est $536,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Highland Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1413 Highland Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bacon-Burke eXp Realty

  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1402 Mcnally Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,139

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    1402 Mcnally Dr, Winona, MN 55987
    • /2

      Est $574,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Highland Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1412 Highland Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /2

    $104,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    402 Center St, Winona, MN 55987

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $866,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacobson Richard L. Jacobson Real Estate

    402 Center St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /30

      Est $317,884 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      164 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jilaine Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    411 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,191

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Peck Real Broker, LLC.

    411 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /29

      Est $313,594 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      176 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Burke Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /74

    $240,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    264 Mcbride St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,267

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Allred Keller Williams Premier Realty

    264 Mcbride St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /15

      Est $278,953 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Janet Marie Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /31

    $221,600 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    60 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,259

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    60 E King St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /25

      Est $179,134 Not Listed For Sale

      453 MacEman St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      453 MacEman St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gile Gibbons Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    518 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,801

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    518 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /33

      Est $258,030 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Wayne St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      471 Wayne St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Beier Real Broker, LLC.

  • /23

    $216,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    65 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,361

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bechly Keller Williams Premier Realty

    65 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987
    • /37

      Est $244,124 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Kansas St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      521 Kansas St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $255,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /31

      Est $231,065 Not Listed For Sale

      268 E Mark St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      268 E Mark St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

  • /21

    $203,250 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3945 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,079

    Last Listing Agent Amy Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    3945 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /11

      Est $175,908 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Kansas St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      518 Kansas St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,250
      • Sep 15, 2023

• 370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987

    $279,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,975

370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /27

      Est $148,702 Not Listed For Sale

      672 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      672 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,675
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wardwell Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /25

    $237,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    513 E Lake Blvd, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,849

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    513 E Lake Blvd, Winona, MN 55987
    • /15

      Est $156,475 Not Listed For Sale

      658 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      658 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /31

    $207,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    662 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,482

662 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /26

      Est $151,678 Not Listed For Sale

      681 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      681 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $175,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    218 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    218 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /10

      Est $154,242 Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      609 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Walch Coffee House Real Estate LLC

  • /55

    $380,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24425 County Road 17, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,206

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    24425 County Road 17, Winona, MN 55987
    • /21

      Est $171,200 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      555 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler

  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    556 Minnesota St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,569

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    556 Minnesota St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /19

      Est $106,883 Not Listed For Sale

      556 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      556 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gile Gibbons Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 56 Rivers Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987

    $595,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    56 Rivers Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,653

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc

    56 Rivers Oak Ct, Winona, MN 55987
    • /46

      Est $316,910 Not Listed For Sale

      528 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      528 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,777
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /20

    $140,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    616 Lafayette St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,671

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Peck Real Broker, LLC.

    616 Lafayette St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /31

      Est $206,106 Not Listed For Sale

      675 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      675 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Littlejohn Real Broker, LLC.

  • /2

    $189,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    740 45th Ave, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,848

    Last Listing Agent Matt Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    740 45th Ave, Winona, MN 55987
    • /22

      Est $389,990 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Hickory Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      880 Hickory Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ebner RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /4

    $234,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    215 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David McCorquodale Coffee House Real Estate LLC

    215 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home