15,309

Winslow, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $641,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Blue Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      139 Blue Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /62

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $1,118,421 per Acre

    0 Maple Ave, Winslow Township, NJ 08089

    Nestled in the serene community of Waterford Works, NJ. This one-of-a-kind property offers endless potential and includes four separate lots—one with a charming residence and three vacant parcels (Lot #4742.7.03, Lot #4727.7, Lot #4727.7.05, and Lot #4727.7.04). Spanning nearly 2 acres (1.97 acres total), this property provides the perfect canvas to create your own private oasis. Step through

    Paula Capati Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

    0 Maple Ave, Winslow Township, NJ 08089
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24 Magnolia Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,797

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    24 Magnolia Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /36

      Est $398,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Martin Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Martin Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /13

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    13 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    Welcome home to your charming, well-maintained rancher on a quiet cul-de-sac. Come home to a peaceful spot that is close to schools, highways, and commercial centers. This home is in great condition, and features many upgrades. The roof is in great shape (approx. 10-yrs old). New HVAC in 2024, and also new septic in 2023. Newer washer, dryer and kitchen appliances are included. The over-sized

    RON GAMBONE RE/MAX Executive Realty-Pemberton

    13 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /31

    $469,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3 Cooper Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,893

    Last Listing Agent Allie Diorio Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    3 Cooper Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /21

      Est $209,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Locust Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Locust Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /32

    $419,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    49 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Welcome to the Greenwich at Villages at Hays Mill Creek, a beautifully designed three-story townhome offering modern finishes, thoughtful functionality, and a convenient location in Berlin, NJ. This spacious home features 1,927 square feet of expertly planned living space with three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bath, and a one-car garage. As you enter on the lower level, you are

    June Branagan Landarama Inc

    49 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    79 Basswood St Unit 204, Berlin Township, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    79 Basswood St Unit 204, Berlin Township, NJ 08009
    • /11

      Est $208,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Villanova Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Villanova Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /4

    $199,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $37,225 per Acre

    604 Johnson Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    604 Johnson Rd. is ready for you to build your dream home(s)! Sub-dividable land nestled back away from the hustle and bustle but still conveniently located to restaurants, shopping, plazas, and more! A few shore minutes to major highways like Rt 42 to get to the Philadelphia & AC Expressway to head down the Jersey Shore. Gas hook up at the street. Zoned RL. Please see township code for zoning,

    Morgan DiVello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    604 Johnson Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /5

    $283,800

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 Chews Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • Land
    • 12.9 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 1,152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pino Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    000 Chews Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /48

      Est $521,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Crawford Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28 Crawford Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /24

    $363,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    LAFAYETTE Plan at Sandy Ridge, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    The Lafayette by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction townhome plan featuring 1,962 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1-car garage. The convenience of townhome living meets the amenities of a single-family home with the Lafayette. The main level eat-in kitchen with large modern island opens up to an airy, bright dining and living room, with a powder room off to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    169 Sandy Ridge St Unit 37029462, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /8

    $429,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    75 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    75 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009
    • /27

      Est $213,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Tara Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      615 Tara Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $48,701 per Acre

    0 Davis Ave Unit NJCD2101572, Cedar Brook, NJ 08018

    3.08 acres with 293 foot frontage PR2 Zoned Property. PR2 zone requires 1.45 acres per building lot. This lot can be subdivided into 2 lots as per zoning. Currently farmed as corn and farmland assessed. Buyer responsible for Rollback taxes. Buyer responsible for all certs and approvals. Can also be bought with Davis ave property which is adjacent. see S Grove ave listing (total of over 8 acres).

    Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    0 Davis Ave Unit NJCD2101572, Cedar Brook, NJ 08018
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    141 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,843

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    141 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /28

      Est $413,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Bittlewood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      361 Bittlewood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /27

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    201 Walnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Charming 3-bedroom rancher, meticulously maintained inside and out. Large Great Room features vaulted ceilings with wood beams to give you a cozy cabin feel when you're gathered around the wood-burning stove. The partially finished basement features recreational space, laundry, a utility room, and a workshop area! With a front porch, a secluded patio off the one-car garage, and a back patio right

    Peter A Zams Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    201 Walnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /38

    $369,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7 Hanover Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,203

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    7 Hanover Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /45

      Est $291,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hyacinth Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 Hyacinth Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $410,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    30 Pershing Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to this charming, move-in ready 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offering comfort, style, and space to truly settle in and enjoy!Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and updated kitchen — perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, gorgeous granite countertops, and a

    Nicole Taunitas AM Realty Advisors LLC

    30 Pershing Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31 Villa Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,937

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    31 Villa Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /28

      Est $262,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadowood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Meadowood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    61 Oak Forest Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that offers comfort, style, and convenience. The spacious family room features a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The kitchen is equipped with elegant granite countertops, providing both functionality and a touch of sophistication. Each bedroom includes its own private en suite bathroom,

    Anthony Horneff Daniel R. White Realtor, LLC

    61 Oak Forest Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    37 Beebetown Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08037

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $39,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 521 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,013

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    37 Beebetown Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08037
    • /36

      Est $501,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    37 Pinewood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 37 Pinewood Lane—where space, potential, and opportunity meet in one of the area’s most desirable residential settings. Nestled on an expansive .38-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 1,900 square feet of living space designed for both comfort and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the generous lot size—perfect for outdoor entertaining, future

    Marques L. Brooks Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    37 Pinewood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /34

    $374,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    44 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    44 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /34

      Est $431,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Braddock Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      139 Braddock Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /12

    $189,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft

    7 Lyric Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 7 Lyric, a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath end-unit twin offering comfort, convenience, and value. Renovated in 2022, this home features a functional layout with vinyl plank flooring, carpeting, recessed lighting, and ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen includes tile flooring and a newer electric range (2022), while the home is equipped with gas heat (converted from oil), central

    Mark Ellis Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    7 Lyric Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /23

    $412,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    54 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Chase Pointe

    54 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /27

      Est $259,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      509 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /2

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    374 Tansboro Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    *Final offers are due today (5/11) by 6pm tonight*Welcome to 374 Tansboro Road—where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort in a home that lives like new construction.Rebuilt and expanded from the foundation up, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the peace of mind of newer construction with the character and space buyers are searching for. From the moment you step inside, you’re

    Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    374 Tansboro Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /44

    $604,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7 Westbury Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,149

    Last Listing Agent Linda Quick Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hillsborough

    7 Westbury Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /23

      Est $287,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      52 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    205 Elmtowne Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Gorgeous twin home for the 55 and older community of Elmtowne. This beautiful, quaint home features two bedrooms and one and a half baths making this the perfect size for someone looking to downsize but still have room for guests and family members to visit. Once inside, you will be greeted by a bright, freshly painted living room with plenty of windows adding natural light. The adjacent dining

    Frank Locantore Weichert Realtors-Medford

    205 Elmtowne Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    109 Wimbledon Run, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,112

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Raikes Weichert Realtors-Branchburg

    109 Wimbledon Run, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /12

      Est $211,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Locust Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Locust Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home