5,313

Properties in ZIP Code 06098

Section Image
    • 113 Preston Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $366,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Preston Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Preston Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta LeJeune Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 146 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $539,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      146 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grady William Raveis Real Estate

    • 493 N Main St, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $274,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 N Main St, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      493 N Main St, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sperry Maverick Realty

    • 254 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $260,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      254 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 109 Marshall St, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $100,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Marshall St, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      109 Marshall St, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 123 Losaw Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $674,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Losaw Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      123 Losaw Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 141 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $359,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1773
      141 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    • 265 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $361,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      265 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kaniewski Town & Country Real Estate

    • 130 Colebrook River Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $296,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Colebrook River Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Colebrook River Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gee Brian Gee Real Estate LLC

    • 109 Huntington Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $400,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Huntington Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      109 Huntington Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Buell Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 111 Riverton Rd Unit 74, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $196,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Riverton Rd Unit 74, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Riverton Rd Unit 74, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 111 Riverton Rd Unit 50, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $198,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Riverton Rd Unit 50, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Riverton Rd Unit 50, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Varney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 111 Riverton Rd Unit 44, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $206,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Riverton Rd Unit 44, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Riverton Rd Unit 44, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Donne The Washington Agency

    • 111 Riverton Rd Unit 7, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $194,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Riverton Rd Unit 7, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Riverton Rd Unit 7, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 180 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $609,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      180 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 210 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $289,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      210 Spencer Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Powling Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 130 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $287,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      130 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Beiser Executive Real Estate

    • 296 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      296 Colebrook Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David D'Amore Northwest CT Realty

    • 234 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $314,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      234 Smith Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 107 Indian Meadow Dr, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $382,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Indian Meadow Dr, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 Indian Meadow Dr, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • 653 Colebrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Est $337,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Colebrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      653 Colebrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 136 Wallens Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06063

      Est $318,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Wallens Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      136 Wallens Hill Rd, Winsted, CT 06063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 50-52 Cottage St, Winchester, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      50-52 Cottage St, Winchester, CT 06098

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      50-52 Cottage St, Winchester, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 174 Wallens St Unit A3, Winsted, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Wallens St Unit A3, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      174 Wallens St Unit A3, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juli McGraw RE/MAX

    • 86 Strong Terrace, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $300,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Strong Terrace, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      86 Strong Terrace, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay J. Warner Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 138 Old Rd N, Winchester, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Old Rd N, Winchester, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      138 Old Rd N, Winchester, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McNelis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 41 Millbrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Est $487,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Millbrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Millbrook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    • 103 Schueman Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Schueman Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Schueman Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Grieco Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 107 Ashley Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      Est $438,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ashley Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      107 Ashley Rd, Winchester, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mendela Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 155 Gilbert Ave, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Gilbert Ave, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      155 Gilbert Ave, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Ceruti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 41 Riveredge Dr Unit 41, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $166,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Riveredge Dr Unit 41, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Riveredge Dr Unit 41, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Upson Ave, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $317,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Upson Ave, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      15 Upson Ave, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coelho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 302 Norcross Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Norcross Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      302 Norcross Rd, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Corvo Northwest CT Realty

    • 29 Riveredge Dr Unit 29, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $138,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Riveredge Dr Unit 29, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Riveredge Dr Unit 29, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Eno Hill Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Est $491,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eno Hill Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Eno Hill Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Larson Turning Point Realty, LLC

    • 37 Riveredge Dr Unit 37, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $166,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Riveredge Dr Unit 37, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Riveredge Dr Unit 37, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ruwet Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 13 Riveredge Dr Unit 13, Winsted, CT 06098

      Est $135,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Riveredge Dr Unit 13, Winsted, CT 06098

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Riveredge Dr Unit 13, Winsted, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Bradshaw Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 107 Old North Rd, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      Est $326,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Old North Rd, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Old North Rd, Winchester Center, CT 06098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clarke Coldwell Banker

    • 238 Colebrook River Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Est $452,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Colebrook River Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 Colebrook River Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 368 Sandy Brook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Est $492,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Sandy Brook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      368 Sandy Brook Rd, Colebrook, CT 06021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Palazzo Century 21 Clemens Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home