19,401

Homes in ZIP Code 27107

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $329,640 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    223 Covey Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Quail Haven

    223 Covey Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /40

      Est $200,917 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Wayside Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      211 Wayside Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Woolman Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /19

    $318,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    4710 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    The Cali is a spacious and modern single-story home featured at Mount Hope Estates, located in Winton- Salem, North Carolina, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,764 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. This open plan features a living room, dining room, and well-appointed

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4710 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $447,445 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    664 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    664 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /6

      Est $163,758 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      518 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Roberts Roberts Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $345,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    541 Quail Haven Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    Don't miss out on your opportunity to make 541 Quail Haven Lane your new home today! The Kyle is one of our two-story plans offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2,644 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer connecting to a living area that offers a flexible space which can be used as a home office or media room. Leading into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    541 Quail Haven Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /26

    $228,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1346 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,192

    Last Listing Agent Sari Miller NorthGroup Real Estate

    1346 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /22

      Est $202,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Friedland Church Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2731 Friedland Church Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Speer Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $23,333 per Acre

    0 Tamaica Ave Unit 100572718, Winston-Salem, NC

    Positioned on Tamaica Ave in Winston-Salem, this 1.5-acre vacant corner lot offers a great mix of space, usability, and location in an established area. With mostly level terrain and approximately 526 feet of road frontage, the property provides ample opportunity for a future homesite, custom build, or long-term land investment. Its corner-lot layout gives the property a more open feel and added

    Elijah King Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    0 Tamaica Ave Unit 100572718, Winston-Salem, NC
  • /42

    $409,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    860 Papas Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,079

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Christie Coldwell Banker Advantage

    860 Papas Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /22

      Est $194,154 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Vogler Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      127 Vogler Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /15

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    142 Motsinger Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    Investor/Developer/Builder remodel opportunity exists with easy access throughout the Triad via upcoming opening of the W-S Beltway!!! Approximate .76 acre with current RS9 zoning with 1K square ft 4 Room, 1 full bath house awaits some TLC to restore it to its potential for a starter home or nice rental property. Public water/sewer and natural gas run along Motsinger Drive, so your project

    Zac Price Coldwell Banker Advantage

    142 Motsinger Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /27

    $321,740 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4751 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mount Hope Estates

    4751 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /44

      Est $204,620 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Vogler Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      132 Vogler Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Karpenko Southern Luxe Realty

  • /22

    $393,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    3447 Robindale Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    Elegant • Functional • Brand-New • First Floor Office Welcome to the Erie at Robindale by LGI Homes, a stunning brand-new two-story home located in Winston-Salem, with easy access to nearby High Point. Thoughtfully designed for today’s lifestyle, the Erie showcases both sophistication and functionality. From the stone-accented exterior and inviting covered front porch to the open-concept layout

    Michael Sceau LGI Homes NC LLC

    3447 Robindale Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2664 Old Thomasville Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,374

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rogers Hillcrest Realty Group

    2664 Old Thomasville Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /18

      Est $224,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Thornaby Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3825 Thornaby Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /19

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    4222 Salem Springs Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    Beautiful one-owner home with a great view of neighborhood pond ready for you to make your own. Large living room with fireplace for enjoying a relaxing evening at home. Stylish kitchen with large island, plenty of cabinets and counter space and even a pantry for all your storage needs. Refrigerator and washer/dryer to remain. Large primary bedroom on second level along with 2 additional bedrooms

    Valerie Reed RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    4222 Salem Springs Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1317 Norman Shoaf Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Vannoy Southern Signature Properties

    1317 Norman Shoaf Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /30

      Est $245,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Thornaby Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3820 Thornaby Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Nelson Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /22

    $364,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    3713 Contimental Square Unit 369, Kernersville, NC 27284

    This Durham home plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, Entryway leads to dining connecting to the beautiful kitchen. The open concept great room opens to breakfast nook and kitchen inviting plenty of natural light. Kitchen boasts a granite top island and stainless-steel appliances. Second floor, you'll find a cozy loft area, primary bedroom with elegant, raised tray ceiling, WIC, and ensuite bath.

    Renee Harper ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    3713 Contimental Square Unit 369, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4090 Snyder Ridge Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,733

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Longbottom Tri County Real Estate

    4090 Snyder Ridge Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /28

      Est $204,567 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Wayside Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      144 Wayside Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kiger Real Broker LLC

  • /46

    $595,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft

    213 Red Hawk Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    Priced to sell! The market has spoken and the sellers have listened with another price reduction! Welcome home to this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in the desirable Meadowlands Golf Community. Enjoy convenient main level living with 3 additional bedrooms upstairs for family or guests. Don’t miss the finished basement, which includes an additional bedroom and a large recreation room

    Molly Martin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    213 Red Hawk Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $498,317 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    611 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

611 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /18

      Est $235,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Thornaby Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3450 Thornaby Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /27

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    597 Lakeside Valley Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    PRICE DROP! And ready to move in. 3 bedroom, 2 bath with primary on the main level and additional flex space on the upper level is waiting for you. Main level laundry. Gas fireplace. All the upgrades are already done, 2024: new flooring, quartz countertops, soft close kitchen cabinets and bathroom cabinets, bathroom dual vanities, stove, microwave, HVAC, expanded deck. 2025: new roof, gutter

    Jean Wyatt Coldwell Banker Advantage

    597 Lakeside Valley Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2435 Sink St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,017

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sikes Coldwell Banker Advantage

    2435 Sink St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /21

      Est $158,698 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Martindale Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      179 Martindale Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Christie Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /23

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    3892 Muddy Creek Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    Privacy! Space! Serenity! Experience blend of luxury & seclusion in adorable home. Tucked away at end of quiet cul-de-sac, a grand driveway ensures you're set back from road - an elegant approach & ample guest parking. Spacious yard borders lush wooded area & private outdoor canvas for gardening, play, or entertaining—without the intrusion of through-traffic. Enjoy quiet mornings on covered front

    Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    3892 Muddy Creek Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $701,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    332 Indian Peaks Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Millsaps Coldwell Banker Advantage

    332 Indian Peaks Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /5

      Est $107,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 High Point Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3320 High Point Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Abdallah SM1 Property Solutions

  • /33

    $319,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    3708 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    The Cali, at Quail Haven, is a modern ranch-style home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,764 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept layout includes a living room, dining area, and kitchen with a walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island with a breakfast bar. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and dual-vanity bathroom. Three additional

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3708 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $286,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3717 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3717 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /6

      Est $97,874 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      121 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Richardson Call It Closed International Inc

  • /31

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at Mount Hope Estates, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    The Penwell is one of our two-story floor plans featured at Mount Hope Estates in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, offering 3 modern elevations. This home offers 3 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2,164 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer which leads you past a flex room and powder room, then directly into the center of the home.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4907 Mount Hope Dr Unit 36204979, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /32

    $359,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    114 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    114 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /33

      Est $207,235 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      136 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Caviness Atlas Realty Team

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    O Argonne Harding, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    Looking for a smart investment or the perfect area to build your 1st home? This lot is in a growing Winston-Salem neighborhood with easy access to schools and major highways.

    Denesha Randolph eXp Realty LLC

    O Argonne Harding, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /32

    $255,770 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2773 Stonefield Crossing Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,630

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foch Sidden and Associates Inc

    2773 Stonefield Crossing Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home