19,401

Homes in ZIP Code 27107

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $277,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Victoria Village Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2206 Victoria Village Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wilmoth Realty One Group Results

  • /34

    $579,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    4610 Yokley Farm Rd Unit 1032, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    Gorgeous newly built 4BR/3 Full BTH home with 3 gar garage and NO HOA! Fantastic Kipling plan with 2,820 SF Open plan with spacious great room, dining area, private study, gourmet kitchen with huge island and tons of cabinets! 9' ceilings on first & 8 second floor; large owner’s suite with gorgeous bathroom including dual bowl vanity, large tiled shower with transom window and separate garden

    Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    4610 Yokley Farm Rd Unit 1032, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /24

    $402,790 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    535 Forest Creek Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,523

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    535 Forest Creek Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /34

      Est $194,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Iris St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3090 Iris St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mcleod Elite Pro Properties

  • /2

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    152 Scotland Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    This property is facing foreclosure. Please be aware it needs repairs. All systems to be verified by buyer. Must book personal tour for privacy reasons.Don’t miss your opportunity to make this wonderful property your new home!

    Jokeyna Brown eXp Realty

    152 Scotland Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $424,025 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    233 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    233 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /37

      Est $237,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Greeley St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3070 Greeley St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cea Redpost Real Estate

  • /34

    $321,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    3732 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    The Cali is a spacious and modern single-story home featured at Quail Haven Glen, located in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,764 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. This open plan features a living room, dining room, and well-appointed kitchen.

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3732 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /35

    $592,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1330 Meadowlands Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,921

    Last Listing Agent Crissy O'Connor Gate City Real Estate

    1330 Meadowlands Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /26

      Est $193,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Blecker Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2325 Blecker Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tawanna Griffin Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    Call for Price New Construction

    0 Ridge Rd, Lexington, NC 27295

    Tony Hendrix Robertson Realty

    0 Ridge Rd, Lexington, NC 27295
  • /26

    $238,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    165 Rockaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,987

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Maria Garcia Brokers LLC

    165 Rockaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /23

      Est $186,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Corry Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3041 Corry Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Irvine RE/MAX

  • /44

    $304,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1024 Country Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    The seller is motivated—bring a reasonable offer and let’s make a deal! Beautiful all-brick home in a prime location with top-rated schools, offering move-in-ready comfort and timeless appeal. Enjoy the benefits of low Davidson County taxes while being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. US-52 is less than two miles away, making commuting a breeze. Inside, you’ll find

    James Oakes North Davidson Realty

    1024 Country Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $349,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    189 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    189 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
    • /50

      Est $221,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Cole Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2685 Cole Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Muldovan Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /35

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1950 Butler St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    Welcome home to this charming brick ranch full of character and warmth! Nestled on a spacious lot with mature trees, a detached garage, and wonderful curb appeal, this home invites you in from the moment you arrive. Inside, enjoy gleaming hardwood floors throughout, a bright and open layout, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring gray cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of counter

    Mario Cea Redpost Real Estate

    1950 Butler St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $318,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    305 Weavil Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,487

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    305 Weavil Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
    • /34

      Est $158,052 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Dize Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      905 Dize Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla McDowell Hunter Realty & Property Management, LLC

  • /26

    $279,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    220 Old Thomasville Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    Brand new CAVCO Doublewide manufactured home on permanent brick foundation situated on a beautiful 1.53 acre lot. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and large living areas. Gravel drive and expansive 24' x 8' back deck. Seller to pay $10,000 in buyers closing costs with acceptable offer!

    Noah Wilkerson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    220 Old Thomasville Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home