656

Recently Sold Homes in 27107

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $618,845 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    284 Olde Lantern Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawana Jay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    284 Olde Lantern Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /20

    $330,640 Sold May 08, 2026

    4841 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mount Hope Estates

    4841 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Lee St, Midway, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ollis EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    0 Lee St, Midway, NC 27107
  • /21

    $321,490 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3732 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Quail Haven

    3732 Quail Haven Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    119 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,159

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Lane Lane Real Estate Agency LLC

    119 Hines Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    186 Cypress Point Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,291

    Last Listing Agent MM Councill Coldwell Banker Advantage

    186 Cypress Point Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    404 Meadowview Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,904

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Locklear Ironclad Real Estate Inc.

    404 Meadowview Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /19

    $325,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1372 Dandridge Dr Unit 336, Kernersville, NC 27284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Harper ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    1372 Dandridge Dr Unit 336, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /30

    $227,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4313 Rex Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,409

    Last Listing Agent Traci Hennessee Hennessee Properties LLC

    4313 Rex Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $414,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    206 Garden Valley Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,995

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    206 Garden Valley Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /38

    $215,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7121 Old Lexington Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hairston Real Broker LLC

    7121 Old Lexington Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Midway School Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $22,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bullins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    0 Midway School Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1502 Oakshire Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Nelson Easy Homes LLC

    1502 Oakshire Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /18

    $50,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1074 Heitman Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,727

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Gonzalez R&B Legacy Group

    1074 Heitman Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /37

    $272,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    541 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,794

    Last Listing Agent Blake Ginther Keller Williams Realty Elite

    541 Robbins Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /35

    $318,140 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3747 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3747 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3573 River Farm Dr Unit 335, Kernersville, NC 27284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

3573 River Farm Dr Unit 335, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /31

    $266,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2201 Blue Stone Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,492

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman All About You Realty Team

    2201 Blue Stone Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6051 Brookstone Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,047

    Last Listing Agent Ashley White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    6051 Brookstone Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /19

    $373,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1354 Dandridge Dr Unit 338, Kernersville, NC 27284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

1354 Dandridge Dr Unit 338, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    116 Townsend Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,562

    Last Listing Agent Leah Pappas Martinez Real Broker LLC

    116 Townsend Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    134 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    134 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /3

    $341,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1330 Dandridge Dr Unit 340, Kernersville, NC 27284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

1330 Dandridge Dr Unit 340, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /44

    $339,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14 Jayson Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Richardson New Beginning Group

    14 Jayson Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4295 Glenmore Creek Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,049

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4295 Glenmore Creek Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2983 Durant Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hairston Real Broker LLC

    2983 Durant Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $288,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    3649 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3649 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /3

    $62,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Georgetown Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $62,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Francis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    0 Georgetown Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /25

    $228,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    619 Denny Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,679

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Crossingham Coldwell Banker Advantage

    619 Denny Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    263 Rural Retreat Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,999

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    263 Rural Retreat Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    661 Apache Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,154

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barnes Mark Spain Real Estate

    661 Apache Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    269 Hillside Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,259

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Forrest Reedy Property Group

    269 Hillside Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /47

    $335,150 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    545 Adams Gate Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,926

545 Adams Gate Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3157 Arrowcrest Place, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,420

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3157 Arrowcrest Place, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $465,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    347 Ed Everhart Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,665

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dykhoff Triad Roots Realty

    347 Ed Everhart Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /22

    $76,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1103 E Sprague St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,084

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Forrest Reedy Property Group

    1103 E Sprague St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    911 Cassell St, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,181

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    911 Cassell St, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    247 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    247 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    341 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    341 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /20

    $285,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    3637 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3637 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home