$336,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025
1071 Russell Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27127
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,552 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $217/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI HOMES NC, LLC
$336,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025
1071 Russell Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27127
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI HOMES NC, LLC
$310,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026
5900 Cottonwood Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,942
Last Listing Agent Micaela Wall The W Group Real Estate
$263,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025
4376 Oak Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,141
Last Listing Agent Spencer Webster Coast to Coast Realty Group
$145,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
3113 Luther St, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,500
Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty
$112,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025
3812 Country Club Rd Unit D, Winston Salem, NC 27104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,148
Last Listing Agent Bobby Mills Tri County Real Estate
$680,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026
515 Silverbrook Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $708,157
Last Listing Agent Christy Leimone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty
$215,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026
1701 Greenfield St, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,122
Last Listing Agent John Bost Master Counsel, Inc
$200,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026
320 Oak Arbor Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,910
Last Listing Agent Tao Zhang Fathom Realty
$55,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026
520 Factory Row SW, Winston-Salem, NC 27101