4,213

Recently Sold Winston-Salem, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $220,700 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3120 Fall Hills Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    3120 Fall Hills Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /39

    $861,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    967 Berryhill Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,789

    Last Listing Agent Clare Fader Fader Real Estate at ERA Live Moore

    967 Berryhill Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /26

    $491,445 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4810 Selwyn Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,469

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Weidl Prestige Real Estate LLC

    4810 Selwyn Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27104
  • /26

    $190,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2037 Waughtown St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,354

    Last Listing Agent Shakira Cameron Express Home Realty

    2037 Waughtown St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2600 Windy Crossing, Winston Salem, NC 27127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,451

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Randall Real Broker, LLC

    2600 Windy Crossing, Winston Salem, NC 27127
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1399 Land Grove Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,047

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gamber Above and Beyond Real Estate Solutions

    1399 Land Grove Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1947 Angelo St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,210

1947 Angelo St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /33

    $395,700 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    627 Mulberry St, Winston Salem, NC 27101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Watkins Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    627 Mulberry St, Winston Salem, NC 27101
  • /22

    $320,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5376 Becks Church Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,284

    True Homes Murray Heights

    5376 Becks Church Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2329 Cole Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,915

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Marin Smart Move Group

    2329 Cole Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /23

    $226,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1608 Attucks St, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,835

    Last Listing Agent Sheila St Germain eXp Realty LLC

    1608 Attucks St, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /47

    $297,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    419 Hathaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,677

    Last Listing Agent Luis Peralta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    419 Hathaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /19

    $329,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5307 Amaryllis Way, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5307 Amaryllis Way, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /7

    $4,166 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Diggs Blvd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $52,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 233% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reynolds Mcfarlane Carolina Land Experts

    0 Diggs Blvd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2852 Wynfield Crossing Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,315

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Stafford Elliott Coldwell Banker Advantage

    2852 Wynfield Crossing Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /27

    $339,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    516 Quail Haven Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Quail Haven

    516 Quail Haven Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /19

    $219,999 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1840 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1840 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    507 24th St NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana McCormick-Nommsen Coast 2 Coast Triad Home Team

    507 24th St NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /20

    $322,490 Sold May 06, 2026

    6651 Capstone Ct, Rural Hall, NC 27045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    6651 Capstone Ct, Rural Hall, NC 27045
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    800 Winberry Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,174

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Meyers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    800 Winberry Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /23

    $426,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    810 Pear Blossom Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    810 Pear Blossom Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27104
  • /26

    $177,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    00 Weavil Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 9.21 Acres
    • $19,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Coleman eXp Realty

    00 Weavil Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /9

    $122,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2240 Sunderland Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Lowe The Baldwin Companies

    2240 Sunderland Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /38

    $975,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1348 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Trenerowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1348 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /42

    $875,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5012 Knob View Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,286

    Last Listing Agent Zach Matthews Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    5012 Knob View Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /47

    $580,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    328 Prescott Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,769

    Last Listing Agent William Price Price REALTORS

    328 Prescott Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /11

    $137,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1416 Clark Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,015

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hauser Quarters Real Estate Services

    1416 Clark Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    924 Sportsmans Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,824

    Last Listing Agent Brad Lorick

    924 Sportsmans Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27101
  • 2030 Tiger Eye Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27127

    $377,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2030 Tiger Eye Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    True Homes Border Creek - Terrace

    2030 Tiger Eye Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27127
  • /19

    $271,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4809 Barkas Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,654

    Last Listing Agent Hope Harris Navigate Realty LLC

    4809 Barkas Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    196 Red Hawk Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,854

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Simmons Jurney & Associates, Inc

    196 Red Hawk Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /4

    $219,999 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1846 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1846 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /43

    $382,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4164 Mill Creek Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,707

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Greer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    4164 Mill Creek Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /8

    $838,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4093 Greene Haven Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,500

    Last Listing Agent Landon Stone Real Broker LLC

    4093 Greene Haven Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /17

    $90,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2912 Ramsgate Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,054

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lazarus Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    2912 Ramsgate Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4389 Winterberry Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,539

    Last Listing Agent Trey Swicegood United Country Carolina Properties

    4389 Winterberry Ridge Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /36

    $390,908 Sold May 01, 2026

    2203 Friedberg Village Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,671

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    2203 Friedberg Village Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27127
  • /17

    $255,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2941 Carrollwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,828

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kiger TKG Real Estate

    2941 Carrollwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4429 White Rock Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresita Rodriguez-Wright Wright Choice Realty

    4429 White Rock Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /33

    $162,490 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3130 Manchester Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,690

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    3130 Manchester Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home