17,348

Winter Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $372,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    710 Briarwood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    NEW ROOF TO BE COMPLETED PRIOR TO CLOSING. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Winter Springs, FL, featuring thoughtful upgrades and a well-designed layout. Inside, you’ll find fresh interior paint, new baseboards and trim, updated lighting and ceiling fans, and custom shelving in the living room that adds both style and functionality. The layout includes multiple living

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    710 Briarwood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    270 Moree Loop Unit 3, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,484

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    270 Moree Loop Unit 3, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /43

      Est $775,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Graceful Doe Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1500 Graceful Doe Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McAlister COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /54

    $25,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    364 Casa Grande Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Priced to Sell - Make Offer - Screened in Porch, Good Size Shed, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Located in Phase III, Golf Cart Path Close. Hacienda Village has a lot of amenities, 2 pools (1 heated), Pickleball, Putt Putt, Doggy Park. Hacienda is located near major highways within 45 minutes of beaches & parks - Check us out! Base Monthly rent is $1075.

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES INC

    364 Casa Grande Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $774,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    245 Nandina Terrace, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,836

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kaye Voss VOSS REALTY INC

    245 Nandina Terrace, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /36

      Est $429,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Little Egret Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1509 Little Egret Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bowen LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /36

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    1003 Troon Trace, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to 1003 Troon Trace! This lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath, open concept home sits tucked away in the quiet Tuskawilla community of Greenbriar. The home features a split floorplan and high ceilings in the living room, dining room, and primary bedroom, giving it that open and airy feel. Plantation shutters on every window provides each room privacy, and no carpet in this beauty makes it easy to

    Patti Fairhurst KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1003 Troon Trace, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    432 Harbor Winds Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,517

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mollo ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    432 Harbor Winds Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /36

      Est $494,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Sapphire Star Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1604 Sapphire Star Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Gaviria FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /95

    $714,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    1686 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Nestled in the desirable Glen Eagle part of Tuscawilla, this executive-style custom single-story home offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and location. Set along a picturesque tree-lined street, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a desirable split floor plan and a 2-car side-entry garage with additional parking, ideal for a boat or extra vehicles. Designed for both everyday

    Ana Semmel KARDOSH REALTY

    1686 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    213 Tavestock Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,567

    Last Listing Agent Nohora Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    213 Tavestock Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /49

      Est $529,570 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Wooded Vine Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      218 Wooded Vine Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Palmer RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    408 Avondale Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stunning residence sits on arguably one of the best lots in Tuscawilla. This .48 acre property is situated in the rear of the neighborhood, on a quiet cul-de-sac where you can enjoy serene views of

    Jennifer Christ RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    408 Avondale Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    594 Green Spring Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,523

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Brizendine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    594 Green Spring Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /47

      Est $573,976 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Wooded Vine Dr, Casselberry, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      170 Wooded Vine Dr, Casselberry, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Protheroe RE/MAX

  • /40

    $305,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    114 Sundance Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you’ve been searching for space, location, and opportunity without overpaying, this cul-de-sac home delivers. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to a peaceful conservation area with no rear neighbors, this 4-bedroom home offers a rare combination of privacy and value in one of Winter Springs’ most desirable locations. Inside, you’ll

    Nora Rios WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    114 Sundance Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $1,127,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    114 Cherry Creek Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,580

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Heitman ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    114 Cherry Creek Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /33

      Est $247,716 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Casa Park Ct E, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      610 Casa Park Ct E, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Byerly THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

  • /23

    $445,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    560 Pleasant Grove Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to Tuska Oaks—a well-established community in the heart of Winter Springs known for its convenience and neighborhood feel. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space with a smart, open layout and soaring vaulted ceilings. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet

    David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    560 Pleasant Grove Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $911,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1539 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,867

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gustafson FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1539 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /48

      Est $698,989 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Eagle Bay St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      997 Eagle Bay St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Frucci RE/MAX

  • /51

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    510 Sonata Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    SELLER MOTIVATED!! Make OFFER! Seller is willing to give a 20k Credit for Paint! Walk in and feel instantly at home! This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom triple-split pool home sits on nearly half an acre in the gated community of Seville Chase and is completely move-in ready. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a thoughtfully designed open layout that still offers comfortable

    Lindsay Kaye Voss VOSS REALTY INC

    510 Sonata Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $492,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1304 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,766

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rue PALMER SCOTT PROPERTIES LLC

    1304 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /4

      Est $201,943 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Guardado ASSISTANCE REALTY INT INC

  • /26

    $239,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    604 Casa Park A Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome Home! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features dual primary suites, each with its own private full bathroom, offering ideal privacy and flexibility. Recent renovations include all new flooring, updated bathrooms, and fresh interior paint. Enjoy low-maintenance living in a prime location close to everything Tuskawilla has to

    Victoria Myers RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    604 Casa Park A Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    101 Partridge Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    101 Partridge Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /9

      Est $455,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Corkery Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1505 Corkery Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Coburn RE/MAX

  • /50

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    128 Las Almas Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    SURPRISE!- A large enclosed bonus room not included in the square footage! Double carport area. Home has been renovated! A lot of bang for the buck! Close to recreation Hall and heated pool. Hacienda has a lot to offer, it is centrally located, close to major highway-45 minutes to beaches, 9 parks. Fire & Police Dept. 5 minutes away. Restaurants, shopping medical near. Never a dull moment with

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES INC

    128 Las Almas Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1111 Lynx Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,313

    Last Listing Agent Cara Edwards ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    1111 Lynx Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /59

      Est $839,984 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Fanning Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      720 Fanning Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ubaldini EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $624,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    363 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 5, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Outstanding 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a Screened Pool and a beautiful Water view. Open concept, 2 story with a lot of natural light.Large kitchen overlooks the Spacious Family room. Spacious Great room, Living & Dining combo! Plus a Grand-sized Bonus room upstairs for the family to all enjoy! Tall Ceilings. 3-car garage! Ready for quick occupancy! Great Schools! Hurry! Won't Last!

    Caroline Moffitt-Lawton KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    363 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 5, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    738 Adidas Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,822

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    738 Adidas Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /34

      Est $534,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Brave Wolf Point, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1367 Brave Wolf Point, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Zvaigzne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /60

    $865,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    1692 Wingspan Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious Glen Eagle community of Tuscawilla, this exceptional executive-style single-story custom home offers luxury, space, and an unbeatable location. Set along picturesque tree-lined streets, this 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence with a 3-car side-entry garage and additional gated parking

    Suzanne Giambruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1692 Wingspan Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    416 Macgregor Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,430

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    416 Macgregor Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Florida Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      0 Florida Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

  • /26

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    288 La Vista Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    This move-in-ready home has been beautifully updated from top to bottom, featuring a metal roof, new flooring throughout, new drywall, updated walls, remodeled bathrooms, a brand-new kitchen, and newer appliances. As you enter the home, you are welcomed by a spacious enclosed Florida room, perfect for relaxing and enjoying Florida sunsets in a private and comfortable setting. The open-concept

    Maria Orozco Four Star Homes, Inc.

    288 La Vista Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    212 S Moss Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,364

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Pensala KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    212 S Moss Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $302,496 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Northern Way Unit 801, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      600 Northern Way Unit 801, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /29

    $199,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    600 Northern Way Unit 204, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bath Condo located on 2nd floor in Tuscawillow. Move in condition. Eat-in Kitchen, tiled floor, pantry, includes all appliances, washer, dryer, pass thru to dining area. Spacious great room/dining area, glass slider opens to screen porch, private rear yard. Master Bedroom has glass slider opening to screen porch, walk -in shower,

    Barbara Mills COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    600 Northern Way Unit 204, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home