17,348

Winter Springs, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    220 Lemonleaf Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,521

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    220 Lemonleaf Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
    • /52

      Est $342,571 Not Listed For Sale

      514 George St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      514 George St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Beyer CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $444,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    1024 Dinero Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool/spa home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Estates in Winter Springs, featuring a split floor plan on nearly 1⁄4 acre with no front neighbors for added privacy. This home boasts a newer roof and newer pool/spa heater, making it perfect for entertaining family and friends, while the oversized backyard and large covered screened-in patio provide an ideal

    Antonio Salinger CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    1024 Dinero Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1523 Casa Park Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,211

    Last Listing Agent Marian Schneider RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    1523 Casa Park Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $355,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Alfonzo Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1327 Alfonzo Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Gerks Mark Spain

  • /38

    $179,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    50 Sheoah Blvd Unit 33, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    WELCOME HOME! This elegant, bright, and open first-floor, single-story 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is located in the highly desirable Winter Springs community. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel right at home in the spacious living and dining area featuring custom-built shelving and an inviting layout perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The split-bedroom floor plan offers added privacy,

    Fanny Stollmeyer LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    50 Sheoah Blvd Unit 33, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $552,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    212 Perth Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Duncan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    212 Perth Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /45

      Est $421,334 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Andover Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      669 Andover Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Petteway EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

  • /39

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    608 Jesup Springs Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    This END UNIT townhome has been beautifully updated and well maintained. Located in the Jesups Landing community of Winter Springs, a highly desirable part of a vibrant community, and close to shopping, dining, major roads and highways. You'll enjoy the community - small and tucked away from the hustle and bustle and the virtually maintenance free lifestyle! With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this

    Carla Stanton MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    608 Jesup Springs Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /12

    $416,599 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    1274 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,741

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1274 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /20

      Est $428,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Via Villa Nova, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1336 Via Villa Nova, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

  • /28

    $407,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    709 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Some neighborhoods offer just a house; this one delivers a true Florida lifestyle, anchored by a beautiful, deep quarter-acre lot and a home built for functional, everyday living. Tucked away in a quiet pocket of Winter Springs—one of Seminole County’s most coveted and safest communities—this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem offers the rare freedom of no HOA combined with unparalleled privacy. The home

    Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    709 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    944 Glen Abbey Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,998

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    944 Glen Abbey Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $240,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Casa Park Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1493 Casa Park Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /49

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    118 Brookshire Ct Unit 1, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this immaculate pool home located in the highly desirable Winding Hollow community of Winter Springs! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with no rear neighbors, this home sits on an oversized, private lot—creating the perfect backyard retreat. Surrounded by mature landscaping and set within a peaceful neighborhood, this property makes a lasting

    Katie Bray MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    118 Brookshire Ct Unit 1, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $468,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1179 Freedom Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,237

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    1179 Freedom Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /14

      Est $337,302 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Cruz Bay Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      622 Cruz Bay Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Evans OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

  • /74

    $629,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    4245 Lori Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering a $5,000.00 credit towards Closing Cost. Welcome to 4245 Lori Loop in desirable Winter Springs! Situated on an oversized 0.27-acre lot, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offers a fantastic layout with separate formal living and dining rooms, plus a comfortable family room featuring a

    Betsy Breton-Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    4245 Lori Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    533 Moree Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,955

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    533 Moree Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /29

      Est $597,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Wrentham Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1590 Wrentham Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    3825 Black Spruce Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 2 large bedroom and 2 1/2 bath townhouse is move-in ready! New carpet and luxury vinyl floor coverings, as well as brand new appliances: dishwasher, range, hood, microwave just installed in 2026. Newer AC and refrigerator ( 2 yrs.) complete this well-maintained townhouse overlooking the back patio and pond. The home boasts

    Iris Bolt Malishewsky ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3825 Black Spruce Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    113 Mockingbird Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,481

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maggio KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    113 Mockingbird Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $342,968 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      703 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Prithi Daswani CENTURION REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /36

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    4951 Courtland Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern comfort, offering an inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The light-filled interior showcases a stunning, renovated kitchen with new quartz extended countertops, a butcher block island, recessed lighting, and a full suite of high-end appliances including a JennAir refrigerator, KitchenAid pull-out

    Carolina Taborda MOMENTUM REALTY

    4951 Courtland Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1484 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,001

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    1484 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /36

      Est $358,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Fox Glen Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1525 Fox Glen Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sterling KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /24

    $193,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    240 Moree Loop Unit 3, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Baytree Village in the heart of Winter Springs—where beautifully landscaped grounds and a welcoming atmosphere create the perfect place to call home. This MOVE-IN READY second-floor condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and added privacy, all in a prime location close to top-rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, and major roadways for

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    240 Moree Loop Unit 3, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    782 Seneca Meadows Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,036

    Last Listing Agent Jennah LeBruno, LLC RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    782 Seneca Meadows Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $451,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Saddlehorn Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1174 Saddlehorn Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX

  • /18

    $659,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    673 Wyckliffe Place, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in Winter Springs, FL, awaits 673 Wyckliffe Place—a welcoming pool home ready for its new chapter. Fresh French doors grace the back, welcoming you into an inviting space. Gather year-round in the enclosed sunroom, complete with a built-in bar, offering a cozy spot to entertain friends and family. The fully enclosed pool area ensures a worry-free environment,

    Benjamin W Berry EXP REALTY LLC

    673 Wyckliffe Place, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    806 Leopard Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,678

    Last Listing Agent Al Spry BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

    806 Leopard Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $429,776 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Big Buck Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      849 Big Buck Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /28

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    1452 Connors Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to 1452 Connors Lane, a beautifully updated home in the heart of Tuscawilla, one of Winter Springs’ most established and sought-after communities. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the open layout, soaring ceilings, and natural flow that make this home feel both spacious and inviting. The kitchen has been thoughtfully renovated with updated cabinetry, updated appliances, and

    Denise McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1452 Connors Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    701 Castlewood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,958

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anson ANSON PROPERTIES LLC

    701 Castlewood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /39

      Est $654,077 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Park Lake Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      415 Park Lake Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Boyd LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $448,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    1327 Augusta National Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to Country Club Village, one of Tuscawilla’s most sought-after communities. This light and bright 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is one of the largest one-story floor plans in CCV and one of the most popular, with no step downs. It offers a seamless layout, an eat-in kitchen, a separate indoor laundry, and a spacious primary suite with a sitting area. Come check out the spacious primary bedroom

    Laura Leigh Wood RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1327 Augusta National Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /18

    $374,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    1266 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1266 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /36

      Est $397,810 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mockingbird Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      210 Mockingbird Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dietz Levering CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /23

    $32,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    463 Ponce de Leon Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    SELLER CONSIDERING ALL OFFERS! Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Hacienda Village in Winter Springs, Florida. This peaceful, well-maintained community offers an ideal combination of comfort, convenience, and Florida living. With quick access to the 417, you can easily reach the beaches, theme parks, downtown Winter

    Bella Siracusa SUNBELT HOME SALES INC

    463 Ponce de Leon Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1425 Mt Laurel Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,004

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christ RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1425 Mt Laurel Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home