Est $411,511 Not Listed For Sale
1414 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,476 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $295/SF
- Last Sold Price $435,808
- Jul 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Nighina Ikromi FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE