17,348

Winter Springs, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $35,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    80 Majorca Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Just bring a toothbrush- This home has all new everything. It was completely remodeled in 2021/2022. 1 bedroom with a den in front (could be used as a second bedroom). New A/C unit to keep you nice & cool! Handicap accessible with a ramp. There is a gas line to the home. There is a gas tankless hot water heater. All new windows with exception of the kitchen bay window. The roof is new with

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES INC

    80 Majorca Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1017 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,694

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ivanov KONA REALTY

    1017 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $457,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1418 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,130
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /58

    $855,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    330 Hayes Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Located on 2 acres with R-1AA zoning, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy while still being conveniently close to everyday essentials. Ideal for those looking to keep horses, store equipment, or run a home-based business.The home features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and updated windows with plantation shutters. The remodeled kitchen

    Glendys Lorenzo Martinez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    330 Hayes Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1360 Congressional Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,583

    Last Listing Agent Lou DiBerardino FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1360 Congressional Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Macduff Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      660 Macduff Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Morris KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /40

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    446 Club Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Discover effortless living in this immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome nestled in the desirable Cypress Club at The Highlands. Thoughtfully maintained and beautifully updated, this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience with a desirable split-bedroom floor plan—featuring one bedroom and a full bathroom on the main level, and the primary suite along with a third

    Hanoi Burgos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    446 Club Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1384 La Paloma Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,746

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1384 La Paloma Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /27

      Est $234,357 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Casa Park Ct E, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      602 Casa Park Ct E, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alie Gattis MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    762 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    PRICE REDUCTION. SOLD “AS IS”. This home is located in one of the most desired communities in the Winter Springs area. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, an open floor plan, a Florida Room, split bedrooms, high ceiling, crown molding and much more. It is located close to all major highways making easy access to shopping centers and restaurants offering convenient travel to all areas of

    Beverly Curry ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    762 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    786 Seneca Meadows Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,839

    Last Listing Agent Eva Treto TRUST HOME REALTY LLC

    786 Seneca Meadows Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $662,230 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Buckhorn Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      544 Buckhorn Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bowen LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /49

    $1,299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    120 E Bahama Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well-designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long-term versatility on a rare 2.22-acre lot with RV/Toy parking—delivering exceptional value in this area. A separate in-law or guest suite features its own exterior entrance and full bathroom, ideal for multigenerational living, a private office, studio, or extended stays.

    Alma Merrill EXP REALTY LLC

    120 E Bahama Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $243,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    603 Casa Park Ct N Unit C, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Phillips CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    603 Casa Park Ct N Unit C, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /27

      Est $579,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Rushing Rapids Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1452 Rushing Rapids Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /33

    $237,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    506 Club Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-level townhome in the heart of Winter Springs! Enjoy an updated kitchen with granite countertops, freshly painted interior, and new flooring. Relax on the screened and tiled lanai overlooking serene greenspace. This quiet, secluded community offers two assigned parking spaces and a community pool just steps from your front door. Residents enjoy amenities

    Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    506 Club Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /12

    $402,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1283 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,253

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1283 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /52

      Est $584,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Brave Wolf Point, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1374 Brave Wolf Point, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Murphy CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /41

    $404,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    445 Gee Hammock Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Immaculately maintained end-unit townhome, ready for you to make it yours! Bright and airy with plenty of windows, this home offers newly installed luxury vinyl on the stairs and second level, providing a modern, seamless look from top to bottom. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and 42" cabinets, with plenty of counter space and an open floorplan that’s perfect

    John Harbuck SERHANT

    445 Gee Hammock Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /18

    $389,748 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1327 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,042

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1327 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $486,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Axel St, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2060 Axel St, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hampstead PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /53

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    442 Dorado Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Hacienda Village a 55+ Community has been updated-Pickel Ball Courts, 2 Pools one heated, Putt Putt, Doggy Park, Tiki Huts, Grills, always something going on. Hacienda Village has easy access to all major highways with beaches and Parks only 45 minutes away. Fire and Police Dept close by, Restaurants, Medical, Shopping and more in the area.

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES INC

    442 Dorado Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $399,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    874 Caneel Bay Terrace, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,852

    Last Listing Agent Cynde Velez APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    874 Caneel Bay Terrace, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /52

      Est $603,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Rushing Rapids Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1447 Rushing Rapids Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christ RE/MAX

  • /39

    $455,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    705 S Gretna Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    **MULTIPLE OFFERS HIGHEST AND BEST BY SUNDAY 2/11 9PM** Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after neighborhood of The Highlands! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom abode boasts elegance, comfort, and functionality all in one. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a split open floor plan, offering a seamless flow between living spaces. The master suite is a true retreat,

    Brittany Visconti LPT REALTY, LLC

    705 S Gretna Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    314 Balfour Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $556,323

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tinder KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    314 Balfour Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $410,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Orange Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1181 Orange Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrick Wassel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /24

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    618 Nighthawk Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Move in Ready home in Greenspointe area of The Highlands. This Light & Bright Home has No Rear Neighbors and a Nice View of the open space out back & water view. New Tile Roof 2017, New A/C, Fireplace, Updated Kitchen Cabinets, New Vanities, Primary Bathroom has a Large Step-In Shower/Tub. The community offers a variety of amenities including a Olympic Size Community Pool, Tennis & Pickleball

    Paul Buscemi FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    618 Nighthawk Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    415 Old Farm Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,558

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    415 Old Farm Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Est $510,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Brave Wolf Point, Casselberry, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1383 Brave Wolf Point, Casselberry, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /37

    $450,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    431 S Hawthorn Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **Single-Family Home with Detached ADU & Pool**Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this over 2,000 sq. ft. home with a detached Accessory Dwelling Unit (ADU) is a rare find in the highly desirable, non-HOA community of North Orlando Terrace! NEWER ROOF (2022), as well as a massive remodel in 2023 that consisted of NEW kitchen, bathrooms, plumbing,

    Elliot Shugan THE SHUGAN GROUP INC

    431 S Hawthorn Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $519,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    659 N Endeavour Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,291

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Persampiere OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    659 N Endeavour Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /5

      Est $102,821 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Silver Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • Built 1989
      628 Silver Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Evans CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

  • /39

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    1254 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Live luxuriously in almost New Townhouse! Immaculate 3-story townhouse (built 2023) boasts $20,000 in builder upgrades and offers a modern living experience! Unwind while sipping your morning coffee or taking a break on the front porch overlooking serene conservation. Inside, a flexible space on the first floor can be your home office, den, or 4th bedroom with a full en-suite bathroom (including

    Sylvana Minnetto CREEGAN GROUP

    1254 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1009 Troon Trace, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,775

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allen REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    1009 Troon Trace, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1450 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /27

    $279,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    706 Lakeside Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit residence that lives like a single-family home. While classified as a townhome, this rare detached end-unit offers no shared walls, providing added privacy and quiet. A 2-car attached garage and a scenic homesite with tranquil pond and fountain view completes the setting. Step onto your patio and enjoy the fountain on the pond, or walk a few

    Stefanie Wollam REALTY WORLD PREFERRED

    706 Lakeside Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    620 Fruitwood Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,769

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    620 Fruitwood Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    • /14

      Est $415,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1446 Blumberg Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /67

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    702 Golfpoint Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    *SELLER MOTIVATED* SPACIOUS TUSCAWILLA POOL HOME WITH MAJOR SYSTEM UPGRADES ALREADY COMPLETED. Set on a PROMINENT CORNER LOT in Glen Eagle, this spacious pool home offers an INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY for buyers looking to personalize a well-maintained home with outstanding bones in one of Winter Springs’ most sought-after golf communities. Major recent improvements including a NEW ROOF, FULL HOUSE

    Blake Murphey RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    702 Golfpoint Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home