13,902

Homes in ZIP Code 28590

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $189,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    4259 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit F, Winterville, NC 28590

    Don't miss this charming townhouse in Dudleys Grant featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths in a great location! All bedrooms are located upstairs, while the main floor offers a comfortable living room with an electric fireplace, half bath, and a kitchen with pantry storage. Laundry is conveniently located downstairs. Step outside to enjoy your private fenced-in patio—ideal for pets, entertaining, or

    Maddi Lamm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    4259 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit F, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /12

    $182,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2920 Jessica Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,275

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

    2920 Jessica Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /16

      Est $236,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Laurie Ellis Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      269 Laurie Ellis Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,200
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Jones NextHome ATA Realty Group

  • /8

    $89,500

    $8K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1568 Hidden Acres Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

    3 bed 2 bath manufactured home on 2 acre lot.Home and lot has been cleaned out, cleaned up and prepared for your reno. New roof 2024

    Steven Evans Evans Properties

    1568 Hidden Acres Ln, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /25

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2712 Camille Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,484

    Last Listing Agent April Parrish RE/MAX Complete

    2712 Camille Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /48

      Est $234,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Laurie Ellis Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      255 Laurie Ellis Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Brock Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /2

    $169,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    4125 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit E, Winterville, NC 28590

    Tenant occupied three bed, two & a half bath town home. Current lease is for $1,250 per month on a month to month termmanaged with Hearthside rentals. HVAC replaced in September of 2024. Individual offers being considered.

    EMILY MCALLISTER Real Broker, LLC

    4125 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit E, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4306 Corey Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,437

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrow United Real Estate East Carolina

    4306 Corey Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /47

      Est $318,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Ashcroft Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3940 Ashcroft Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Johnson Caroline Johnson Real Estate Inc

  • /33

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    2316 Checkerberry Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

    A charming, move-in ready home in the heart of Winterville offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Step inside to a bright, open living space featuring vaulted ceilings, beautiful hardwood floors, and a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting focal point. Natural light fills the home, giving it an airy feel that's perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen and

    Shannon Hodges Keller Williams Realty Points East

    2316 Checkerberry Ln, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2119 Preston Trails Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,662

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    2119 Preston Trails Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /40

      Est $300,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3509 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

  • /36

    $335,800

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757+ Sq Ft

    Ivy Plan at Davenport Farms, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Ivy floor plan offers a spacious open concept, perfect for modern living. The kitchen features a large center island and seamlessly flows into the great room and dining area, creating an ideal space for entertaining. With four bedrooms and a versatile bonus room above the garage, this home provides ample room for both relaxation and productivity. Enjoy comfort and convenience in every corner

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    2105 Rhinestone Drive St Unit 36455686, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /48

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    198 Emily Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,107

    Last Listing Agent Carter Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    198 Emily Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /18

      Est $263,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3417 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Eatmon Ann Eatmon Realty

  • /4

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at The Preserve at Langston, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Camden plan is a two-story design that maximizes space and flow. On the main level, you'll find a formal dining area, a kitchen that seamlessly opens into the great room, and an extra guest bedroom. The second floor features a private owners suite, two additional bedrooms, and a recreation room, providing ample room for relaxation and entertainment. This layout is both practical and spacious.

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    4009 Stillwood Dr Unit 36789006, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /34

    $275,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2142 Winder Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,565

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kuhn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    2142 Winder Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /25

      Est $255,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Tonya Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2702 Tonya Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment

  • /2

    $374,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    1705 Dew Meadow Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Discover the enchanting Cypress Point plan, featuring an expansive open layout with three inviting bedrooms, two stylish bathrooms, and a versatile finished bonus room, all enhanced by a delightful screened patio. Enjoy exquisite details, a tray ceiling in the owner's suite, built-in bookshelves in the Great Rooms, wainscoting, crown molding, and a chef's kitchen with LED under-cabinet lighting,

    Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    1705 Dew Meadow Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /34

    $183,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    173 Pine Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,452

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hignite Keller Williams Realty Points East

    173 Pine Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /32

      Est $249,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Primrose Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      418 Primrose Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Whited Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /63

    $470,200

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    Albemarle Plan at Eli's Ridge, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Albemarle Plan features an open layout with a spacious kitchen, great room, and a luxurious main-level owner's suite. Upstairs, you'll find additional bedrooms, a bonus room, recreation room and 2 full bathrooms. This home is designed to offer both style and functionality, providing plenty of space for relaxation and everyday living. Its the perfect blend of modern convenience and comfort for

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    2510 Elis Dr Unit 38742697, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /11

    $451,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3500 Stetsan Way, Ayden, NC 28513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

3500 Stetsan Way, Ayden, NC 28513
    • /40

      Est $311,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Marlboro Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      488 Marlboro Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATLYN ROWLAND Sarah Weir Group

  • /35

    $599,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    904 Van-Gert Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    This custom-built beauty truly has it all! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this all-brick home offers a functional and spacious layout with 2 bedrooms downstairs and 2 upstairs, plus easy-access attic storage. Enjoy elegant touches like tray ceilings in the primary suite and dining area, along with a bright and inviting sunroom overlooking the backyard. Step outside to a fully fenced yard,

    Mills Towler Realty One Group Affinity

    904 Van-Gert Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3305 Grove Point Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,483

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pavao Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    3305 Grove Point Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /47

      Est $259,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Ashley Meadows Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      618 Ashley Meadows Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Fleming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

  • /46

    $456,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    Haddock Plan at Turnberry, Winterville, NC

    The Haddock home plan features open concept living with access to all your living areas on the main floor. The central hub of the home is the kitchen with a large island overlooking the great room. The owner's suite on the first floor is perfect for homeowners looking for one level living. A bonus room over the garage provides great additional living space in this home.

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    0 Turnberry St Unit 36479706, Winterville, NC
  • /81

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4000 Dublin Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,609

4000 Dublin Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /15

      Est $189,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Jeremy Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      300 Jeremy Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Langley Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $573,160

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    1027 Hunter Grace Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Greystone plan

    Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    1027 Hunter Grace Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1210 Davenport Place, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,081

    Last Listing Agent Mia Nelson Haystack Realty Group

    1210 Davenport Place, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /53

      Est $295,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Addington Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      725 Addington Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /38

    $238,090

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3404 Sedge Dr Unit 4, Winterville, NC 28590

    Come tour 3404 Sedge Dr. 4! One of our new townhomes at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms, located in Winterville, NC. The Pearson is a two-story townhome showcased at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms located in Winterville, North Carolina. With its modern curb appeal and eye-catching facade, the Pearson is sure to turn heads. The Pearson also features a 1-car garage, adding convenience and style,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3404 Sedge Dr Unit 4, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Rountree Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    • Land
    • 18.2 Acres
    • $9,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    0 Rountree Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /37

      Est $258,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Carrington Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      723 Carrington Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /60

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft

    2089 Cornerstone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    There's a quiet elegance to this Cornerstone residence. A double-story arched entry welcomes you in. Inside, the home unfolds with a natural sense of flow for entertaining. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, seamlessly connecting to the family room and dining space. The split-bedroom floor plan offers a sense of privacy, with the primary suite thoughtfully positioned apart from

    Laura Skinner Haystack Realty Group

    2089 Cornerstone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /18

    $136,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3915 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 6, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,900

    Last Listing Agent CLAY CARTWRIGHT United Real Estate East Carolina

    3915 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 6, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /33

      Est $254,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Quarterpath Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1204 Quarterpath Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dhillon Haystack Realty Group

  • /43

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    3729 Ashcroft Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Relax in the ambiance of this four-bedroom, three full bathrooms, a bonus room, over 2,600 heated square feet, home with an attached two-car garage featuring a pedestrian door and built-in storage, providing ample space for families or guests. First-floor primary suite has a remodeled bathroom in 2022 with a glass-enclosed shower, soaking tub, large walk-in closet with built-ins, double vanity

    Todd Ramsey RAMSEY SMITH GROUP

    3729 Ashcroft Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home