13,902

Homes in ZIP Code 28590

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    211 Tyson St, Winterville, NC 28590

    2022 Year Model Approximately 1188 Sq Ft 3 Bedroom 2 Full Bath Manufactured Home. Living Room, Eat in Kitchen with Range and Refrigerator. Primary Bath with Tub/Shower Combo and Closet Area. Central Heat and Air, Vinyl Tilt Windows, Permanent Foundation, Public Water and Sewer, .31 Acre Corner Lot, Convenient to Winterville Shopping, Restaurants and much more! Seller will consider all Lender

    Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty, Inc.

    211 Tyson St, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3029 Edward Ct Unit B, Winterville, NC 28590

    Very nice 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom duplex located in Winterville. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and brand new carpet upstairs. Includes lawn care and pest control.

    Scott Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

    3029 Edward Ct Unit B, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $324,590

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    701 Peridot Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Davenport Farms

    701 Peridot Ct, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1501 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /63

    $450,200

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    Albemarle Plan at Cheshire Landing, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Albemarle Plan features an open layout with a spacious kitchen, great room, and a luxurious main-level owner's suite. Upstairs, you'll find additional bedrooms, a bonus room, recreation room and 2 full bathrooms. This home is designed to offer both style and functionality, providing plenty of space for relaxation and everyday living. Its the perfect blend of modern convenience and comfort for

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    2510 Elis Dr Unit 38742698, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /24

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3900-3AA4 Sterling Pointe Dr, Greenville, NC 28590

    Welcome home to this stunning luxury townhome, thoughtfully updated with high-end finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen shines with all-new stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, range, hood, microwave, dishwasher, sink, and modern faucet—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The ground level features beautiful LVP flooring, fresh new paint, updated light

    3900-3AA4 Sterling Pointe Dr, Greenville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $321,200

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2105 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Davenport Farms

    2105 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /39

      Est $264,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Sawgrass Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2532 Sawgrass Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI HEATH Compass Realty

  • /4

    $456,300

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    Spruce Plan at The Preserve at Langston, Winterville, NC 28590

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    4009 Stillwood Dr Unit 36789040, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1865 Haddock Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    Enjoy peaceful country living just a short 20-minute drive to Greenville! This updated doublewide offers a wide-open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, filled with lots of natural light throughout. Spacious living areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating the perfect setup for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside onto the back deck overlooking a large private

    Theresa Blackmon Parrish Realty Company of Zebu

    1865 Haddock Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    207 Oak Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,206

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Langley Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    207 Oak Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Cal Maine Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1513 Cal Maine Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Henderson Keller Williams Realty Platinum - Garner-Clayton

  • /2

    $456,135

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    3408 S Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    Walden Plan

    Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    3408 S Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /7

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    712 Patton Cir Unit 34, Winterville, NC 28590

    A George Home, The Landlord With A Heart!Spacious 2 bedroom 1 bathroom unit in South Square apartments for rent. Conveniently located in Winterville, close to shopping and dining. This unit offers an open concept living room and kitchen layout. Washer and Dryer hook ups in unit. Spacious pantry closet. No pets allowed.You get George's Personal Cell # and Email. He

    712 Patton Cir Unit 34, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /45

    $339,400

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2301 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Davenport Farms

    2301 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Sawgrass Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2609 Sawgrass Dr Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,250
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Corbin Realty ONE Group Aspire

  • /45

    $435,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    2708 Chalet Cir, Winterville, NC 28590

    Welcome home to this spacious ranch style home in the quiet neighborhood of Villa Grande. This beautiful home features a split floor plan with 4 bedrooms, a formal dining room, 3 full baths, laundry room, mud room, 2 car garage and a large covered patio. The bright open and airy family room and kitchen are perfect for everyday living, large family gatherings and entertaining. The kitchen boasts

    Carmye Castellow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    2708 Chalet Cir, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /55

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    105 Sunshine Ln Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome available for rent in the highly sought-after Treetops subdivision. Conveniently located just off Old Tar Road, you'll enjoy quick access to shopping, colleges, dining, and medical facilities. The home features attached exterior storage and a private fenced patio, perfect for relaxing evenings.

    Kristie Harrison Kristie Harrison Homes, LLC

    105 Sunshine Ln Unit A, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $231,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3404 Sunstone Way Unit 3, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ridgewood Farms - The Townes

    3404 Sunstone Way Unit 3, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Worthington St, Winterville, NC 28590

      1904 Worthington St, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Day Jon Day & Associates Inc

  • /24

    $234,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    3504 Sunstone Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 27834

    Come tour 3504 Sunstone Way D5! One of our new townhomes at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms, located in Winterville, NC. Welcome to The Maywood, a luxurious 2-story townhome nestled in desirable Winterville, just minutes from ECU and Vidant Hospital. This captivating residence spans 1,461 square feet of impeccable living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage. Step into luxury

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3504 Sunstone Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    712 Patton Cir Unit 30, Winterville, NC 28590

712 Patton Cir Unit 30, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /32

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    626 Edenbrook Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,157

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Nilsen EXP Realty

    626 Edenbrook Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /3

      Est $387,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Mossey Oak Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3213 Mossey Oak Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,100
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

  • /34

    $230,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3400 Sunstone Way Unit 2, Winterville, NC 28590

    Come tour 3400 Sunstone Way, 2! One of our new townhomes at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms, located in Winterville, NC. The Pearson is a two-story townhome showcased at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms located in Winterville, North Carolina. With its modern curb appeal and eye-catching facade, the Pearson is sure to turn heads. The Pearson also features a 1-car garage, adding convenience and style,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3400 Sunstone Way Unit 2, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2300 Vineyard Dr Unit 4, Winterville, NC 28590

    Two bedroom, one and one half bath townhome located in The Vineyards. Convenient to shopping, dining ,and Pitt Community College. Private patio for hosting. Rent includes lawn care outside of patio areas and pest control. Dogs ok with fees, no cats.

    Rocky Russell RUSSELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    2300 Vineyard Dr Unit 4, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /30

    $306,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1516 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ridgewood Farms

    1516 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Red Maple Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3110 Red Maple Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERIN PIERCE Century 21 The Realty Group

  • /34

    $230,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3400 Sunstone Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 28590

    Come tour 3400 Sunstone Way, 5! One of our new townhomes at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms, located in Winterville, NC. The Pearson is a two-story townhome showcased at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms located in Winterville, North Carolina. With its modern curb appeal and eye-catching facade, the Pearson is sure to turn heads. The Pearson also features a 1-car garage, adding convenience and style,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3400 Sunstone Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /27

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Lease to Own

    3921 Granada Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Lease to Own- Call - Monthly: *$1,695For less than the cost of a mortgage, this is your chance to make a smart, wealth-building investment in your future.Ideal whether you’re:- Self-employed and need flexibility to season tax returns- Relocating your family- An experienced homeowner looking for your next step- A first-time homebuyer ready to build

    3921 Granada Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $624,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,366

301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /34

      Est $306,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Jade Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1013 Jade Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Reid Harrison Dorn Realty

  • /43

    $398,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    420 Holly Grove Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering a thoughtfully designed layout with three bedrooms conveniently located on the main floor. This home also offers a spacious bonus room, a 2-car garage, factory hardwood throughout and custom upgrades.The open-concept main living area is filled with natural light and showcases an electric fireplace, seamlessly flowing to a covered

    Kinsey Russell Kinsey Russell Real Estate, LLC

    420 Holly Grove Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /2

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3989 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 8, Winterville, NC 28590

    Nice two bedroom, one and a half bathroom townhome close to Pitt Community College, shopping and Medical District. Fenced in patio in rear of unit for privacy. Pets are allowed with a $300 nonrefundable fee per dog and $150 nonrefundable fee per cat.

    Rocky Russell RUSSELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3989 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 8, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /35

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2620 Delilah Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villa Grande

    2620 Delilah Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /38

      Est $445,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Flora Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3628 Flora Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Eatmon Ann Eatmon Realty

  • /20

    $230,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    1201 Amethyst Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 27834

    Come tour 1201 Amethyst Way C5! One of our new townhomes at The Townes at Ridgewood Farms, located in Winterville, NC. Indulge in the luxurious lifestyle of The Pearson, a captivating 2-story townhome boasting 1,418 square feet of impeccable living space. This beautifully landscaped residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage.Step into luxury on the main level with an inviting

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1201 Amethyst Way Unit 5, Winterville, NC 27834
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 Orchard Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

709 Orchard Ln, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3209 Rounding Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,530

    Last Listing Agent Royalyn Ponder Lupton Keller Williams Inner Banks

    3209 Rounding Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /47

      Est $549,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Cindi Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4021 Cindi Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VIC COREY Vic Corey Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home