8,737

Wisconsin Dells, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    N9972 Blighton Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,772

    Last Listing Agent Dixon Scheibach Team First Weber Inc

    N9972 Blighton Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /48

      Est $275,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 108, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 108, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfeifer Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

  • /27

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    610 Commercial Ave Unit 603, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Opportunity meets LOCATION! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home is just minutes from downtown Wisconsin Dells and offers a solid starting point for your next move. Featuring a functional layout and newer flooring already in place, this home is livable as-is while offering the perfect canvas for your personal updates and style. Whether you're looking to invest, downsize, or create something

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Fritz

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 924-8867

    610 Commercial Ave Unit 603, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /40

    $49,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    333 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $133,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,782

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

    333 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /23

      Est $302,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 River Rd Unit 301, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1129 River Rd Unit 301, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Eckstein First Weber Inc

  • /18

    $69,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $237,931 per Acre

    364 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Build your dream home on this beautiful Spring Brook lot located on the golf course near the 7th green! Lot includes city water, natural gas & underground electric. Other Community amenities feature indoor/outdoor pools, restaurant, private lake, hiking & biking trails, and more. All this in a peaceful setting just minutes from the excitement of Wisconsin Dells attractions!

    Agent Photo

    Vikki Triggs

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 879-1197

    364 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    285 Berry Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,343

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burkhalter Wisconsin Real Estate Brokers

    285 Berry Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /25

      Est $231,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 430, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 430, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX

  • /56

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    2411 River Rd Unit 2443, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Located on the fourth floor, this spacious three bedroom condo faces the Wisconsin River! Two fireplaces, granite counter tops throughout the unit, stainless steel appliances and a whirlpool tub. This unit is a two key unit and can be rented as a 1 BR, 2 BR or a 3 BR! The resort offers great amenities such as onsite spa, 18 hole golf course, mini golf, arcade, multiple restaurants including award

    Agent Photo

    Jim Anacker

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 809-1322

    2411 River Rd Unit 2443, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1137 River Rd Unit 410, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,141

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    1137 River Rd Unit 410, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /36

      Est $237,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 604, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 604, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /71

    $1,420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    E8359 County Road H, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Rare opportunity to live and run your business on the same property! 14.28 acres zoned commercial, centrally located on Cty Rd H between Reedsburg and Wisconsin Dells. (8 minute drive to I90/94) 1,940 sq ft 3BR/2BA ranch home with full basement and 3-car attached heated garage. Recent home updates include New AC/Furnace 2024. 30x30 insulated/heated shed plus 50x100 state-approved commercial

    Agent Photo

    Katie Pfaff

    Advantage Realty, LLC

    (608) 549-5633

    E8359 County Road H, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /34

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    140 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,143

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    140 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /33

      Est $126,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 165, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      123 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 165, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

  • /38

    $120,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    120 Spring Brook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This home is very well maintained and is located in the popular Spring Brook Glen. The exterior features a fire pit, a large partially covered deck, and a shed that is large enough for a golf cart. Inside you will find a very large and inviting family room complete with a pellet stove that will keep you warm in the winter. This home has a gracious kitchen/dining area with plenty of cabinets and a

    Agent Photo

    Jim Anacker

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 530-0994

    120 Spring Brook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /2

    $82,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 8th Ave Unit 2015453, Wisconsin Dells, WI 60185

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $18,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ion Chistruga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    0 8th Ave Unit 2015453, Wisconsin Dells, WI 60185
    • /42

      Est $170,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 205, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 205, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Vaughn Century 21 Affiliated

  • /52

    $238,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    2411 River Rd Unit 2311, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Where river views, space and flexibility come together. One of the largest 3BR/3BA condos at Chula Vista, perfectly positioned on the sought after river side. This fully furnished unit stands out with its spacious layout, granite countertops, stainless appliances and upscale finishes throughout. Designed for both personal enjoyment and income potential, the flexible floor plan allows for multiple

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Fritz

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 585-8093

    2411 River Rd Unit 2311, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /53

    $127,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    142 Glen View Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,780

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

    142 Glen View Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /39

      Est $279,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Canyon Rd Unit 3, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      227 Canyon Rd Unit 3, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

  • /30

    $899,000

    $374K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.91 Acres
    • $183,096 per Acre

    Lot 1,2,3,4 County Road A, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Prime development parcel in the heart of Wisconsin Dells. Commercially zoned C4 permitting a wide variety of uses. This 4.91 acres is located near the intersection of US Hwy 12/16 and State Highway 13/16/23 across the street from the Wisconsin Dells Highschool. Many different possibilities. Sale includes parcel number 291-0026-00740, 291-0026-00710, 291-0026-00720, and 291-0026-00730. Ideas of a

    Agent Photo

    Katie Pfaff

    Advantage Realty, LLC

    (608) 384-3906

    Lot 1,2,3,4 County Road A, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /53

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    911 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,443

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Surman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    911 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /18

      Est $242,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 County Road H Unit 10, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      833 County Road H Unit 10, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kuhnau Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

  • /32

    $199,500

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    2411 River Rd Unit 2542, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Located on the fifth floor, this spacious three bedroom condo faces the Chula Vista Resort and Golf Course! Two fireplaces, granite counter tops throughout the unit, stainless steel appliances and a whirlpool tub. This unit is currently in Chula Vista's rental program. It is considered a two key unit and can be rented as a 1 BR, 2 BR and 3 BR! The resort offers great amenities such as onsite spa,

    Agent Photo

    Jim Anacker

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 912-3598

    2411 River Rd Unit 2542, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4197 6th Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,817

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Vaughn Century 21 Affiliated

    4197 6th Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /40

      Est $287,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Broadway, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      629 Broadway, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /36

    $239,750

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    116 Red Oak Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This home is located in the popular Spring Brook Shores! Property is a short walk to Spring Brook Lake. This home is less than 4 years old, very well cared for and features a 10' x 27' front covered porch and a two car garage! This home is in a nice location and is ready to move in! When you own at Spring Brook, you'll discover that the lakes, swimming pools, restaurant, golf course and 360 acres

    Agent Photo

    Jim Anacker

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 812-2821

    116 Red Oak Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2.818 Acres State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $42,705 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    2.818 Acres State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /28

      Est $122,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 River Rd Unit 7232, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2504 River Rd Unit 7232, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /64

    $177,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    2411 River Rd Unit 2221, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Experience refined resort living in this rare 2 bed, 2 bath riverside condo at Chula Vista Resort—offering 1,653 sq ft of elegant comfort. One of the largest 2 bedroom units built, this turn-key property features stunning views of the Wisconsin River and pool area, high-end finishes including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and two inviting fireplaces.. Enjoy a short stroll to

    Agent Photo

    Vikki Triggs

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 352-8997

    2411 River Rd Unit 2221, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /21

    $114,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6.17 Ac Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $18,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 1,365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kruger Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    6.17 Ac Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /36

      Est $175,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 River Rd Unit 2614, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2411 River Rd Unit 2614, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1,110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX

  • /81

    $450,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    1135 County Road K, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Your Country Dream Awaits! Escape to over 5 acres of peaceful countryside, just 6.5 miles from Wisconsin Dells. This property is perfectly positioned for the hobby farmer or homesteader ready to embrace a more purposeful way of life. A charming 1,906 sq. ft. Cape Cod cottage built in 1932 offers 3 bedrooms, two full baths, hardwood floors, and central air. Step onto the back deck and unwind to

    Agent Photo

    Nina Ristow

    Turning Point Realty

    (608) 903-1751

    1135 County Road K, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /24

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3631 W 11th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,593

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sitarz Castle Rock Realty LLC

    3631 W 11th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /52

      Est $194,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1093 Canyon Rd Unit 102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Phephles RE/MAX

  • /39

    $139,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 406, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Wisconsin Dells condo, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort-style living. Thoughtfully designed, the living room includes a hidden queen Murphy bed and a nice pull-out couch, allowing the unit to function like a two-bedroom ideal for weekend retreats or short-term rentals. Modern updates are found throughout, including LED fireplaces,

    Agent Photo

    Vikki Triggs

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 409-8823

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 406, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /82

    $1,112,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    777 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,671

    Last Listing Agent Will Meissner RE/MAX Preferred

    777 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /6

      Est $176,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 410, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 410, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

  • /49

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2411 River Rd Unit 2235, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Experience rustic luxury in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath Chula Vista condo overlooking the peaceful river. Rich wood textures, bear and moose accents, and mountain-inspired décor create a warm yet refined atmosphere. Enjoy fireplaces in both the living room and primary suite, perfect for cozy evenings by the fire. Step outside to take in tranquil river views or relax by the outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Jim Anacker

    Cold Water Realty

    (608) 680-3583

    2411 River Rd Unit 2235, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /3

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9.6 AC Gulch Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 5.31 Acres
    • $21,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

9.6 AC Gulch Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home