8,737

Wisconsin Dells, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $308,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      S1719 Herwig Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      S1719 Herwig Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

  • /54

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5 Fir Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,345

    Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX Preferred

    5 Fir Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /58

      Est $666,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9245 Oakleaf Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      E9245 Oakleaf Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /62

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,031

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

    530 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /60

      Est $566,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9402 Bayhill Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      E9402 Bayhill Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Williams RE/MAX

  • /44

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8 Spruce Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,631

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sigmund Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    8 Spruce Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /56

      Est $606,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9298 Pebblebeach Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      E9298 Pebblebeach Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

  • /77

    $657,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    306 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,112

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    306 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /63

      Est $538,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9318 Pebblebeach Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      E9318 Pebblebeach Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

  • /15

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    200 Cliffside Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $64,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,500

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Triggs Cold Water Realty

    200 Cliffside Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /20

      Est $456,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9389 Magnolia Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      E9389 Magnolia Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kawalec RE/MAX

  • /37

    $163,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2411 River Rd Unit 2102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,830

2411 River Rd Unit 2102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /53

      Est $609,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      E9379 Innisbrook Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      E9379 Innisbrook Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

  • /29

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2411 River Rd Unit 2233, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,312

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    2411 River Rd Unit 2233, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /2

      Est $546,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      S860 Christmas Mountain Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      S860 Christmas Mountain Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $447,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Riethmiller Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /79

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    895 Canyon Rd Unit 102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,186

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    895 Canyon Rd Unit 102, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /68

      Est $456,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      S893 Christmas Mountain Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      S893 Christmas Mountain Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alina Gorsuch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

  • /41

    $122,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1 Cherry Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,611

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Vaughn Century 21 Affiliated

    1 Cherry Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /16

      Est $316,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      S782 Coon Bluff Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      S782 Coon Bluff Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samanthia Brunker Brunker Realty Group LLC

  • /19

    $152,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 406, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,218

    Last Listing Agent Wally Czuprynko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 406, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home