8,737

Wisconsin Dells, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $104,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 W 13th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      3711 W 13th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /35

    $74,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3690 Norway Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $115,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,957

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sigmund Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    3690 Norway Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /34

      Est $251,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Gem Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1321 Gem Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3681 State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,302

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Telvick EXP Realty, LLC

    3681 State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /14

      Est $67,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 S Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      1146 S Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX

  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1616 Valley Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,167

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Campbell Home Connection Realty

    1616 Valley Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • 3628 W 11th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Est $199,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 W 11th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3628 W 11th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Liedtke Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

  • /60

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    N9930 Pine Aire Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,375

    Last Listing Agent Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    N9930 Pine Aire Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • 1187 N Gale Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Est $269,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 N Gale Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1187 N Gale Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

  • /18

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    143 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 496 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,985

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

    143 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /29

      Est $266,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 S Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1180 S Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Anderson Central Homes

  • /3

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1267 Canyon Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,003

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Zingsheim First Weber Inc

    1267 Canyon Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /7

      Est $56,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3634 11th Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      3634 11th Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX

  • /40

    $134,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2 Juniper Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,706

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    2 Juniper Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /33

      Est $120,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4099 County Road B, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4099 County Road B, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /22

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 407, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,368

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    680 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 407, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /88

      Est $532,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 8th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4184 8th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shanks Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    296 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,269

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    296 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /39

      Est $316,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4155 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 118 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    $150,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    118 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,031

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Palmatier Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    118 Arbor Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /45

      Est $426,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4089 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      4089 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /33

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    266 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,639

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    266 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /37

      Est $480,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      906 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Riethmiller Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /49

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    670 E Lake Ave Unit 202, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,075

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berning Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    670 E Lake Ave Unit 202, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /64

      Est $685,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      766 Golden Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pawlowsky Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /45

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6 Maple Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,364

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfeifer Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    6 Maple Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /17

      Est $247,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3958 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Czuprynko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

  • /50

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1103 River Rd Unit 108, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,045

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hanko Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    1103 River Rd Unit 108, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /41

      Est $668,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 9th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3907 9th Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /36

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    172 Timber Ridge, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fritz Cold Water Realty

    172 Timber Ridge, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /30

      Est $323,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1062 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Van Eck Sprinkman Real Estate

  • /90

    $1,382,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    S593 Oak Hill Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 174.62 Acres
    • $7,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,431

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Schultz Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    S593 Oak Hill Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • 932 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Est $202,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      932 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Mueller Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

  • /77

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    362 Meadowbrook Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anamaria Gorius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    362 Meadowbrook Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /56

      Est $487,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      806 Gillette Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /33

    $302,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    272 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,632

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Triggs Cold Water Realty

    272 Oakbrook Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /12

      Est $133,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Gale Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      1123 Gale Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 568 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

  • /66

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    674 E Hiawatha Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,295

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    674 E Hiawatha Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /33

      Est $494,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Gale Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      919 Gale Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Meixner Century 21 Affiliated

  • /6

    $73,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    129 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $486,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,664

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    129 Lake Shore Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home