8,737

Wisconsin Dells, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    860 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 2, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,884

    Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    860 E Hiawatha Dr Unit 2, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /51

      Est $307,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Vine St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1110 Vine St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Berry Real Broker LLC

  • /12

    $174,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    325 Center St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Bright and cheery, well maintained 2 bd 2 ba mobile on nearly an acre within a few miles of the Dells. Set on a corner lot , this home has everything you need to relax and enjoy the countryside. New roof, new flooring, all new appliances recently, completely brand new mstr bath, freshly painted decks plus a nice 2 car detached garage. Plenty of space for your garden or maybe some chickens!It's up

    Bob Blacker First Weber Inc

    325 Center St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1352 Fern Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,077

    Last Listing Agent Robert Quinnell Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    1352 Fern Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /67

      Est $705,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Elm St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1201 Elm St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Jenks RE/MAX

  • /11

    $359,900

    • Land
    • 36.73 Acres
    • $9,799 per Acre

    36.73 AC 11th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    36.73 acres of prime hunting and country living just minutes north of Wisconsin Dells in the Town of Dell Prairie. This hard-to-find larger tract offers a great mix of mature woods and tillable acreage, creating outstanding wildlife habitat with abundant deer throughout. Ideal for food plots, stand locations, and managing for trophy whitetails. The mostly level ground with a gentle roll provides

    Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    36.73 AC 11th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    N801 Jordan Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,355

    Last Listing Agent Wally Czuprynko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    N801 Jordan Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /43

      Est $294,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1301 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfeifer Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

  • /24

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 5.59 Acres
    • $161,002 per Acre

    Lot 5 State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This commercially zoned property has 5.59 acres right on Hwy 13 in the Wisconsin Dells adjacent to the Chula Vista golf course. Would make a fantastic location for multi-family units with golf course views. Municipal water and sewer is available. Additional land available. Over 500 feet of frontage on Hwy 13. See MLS #'s 1921037 (1.35 acres) and 1962788 (3.07 acres) for information on additional

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    Lot 5 State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    911 Cynthia Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,378

911 Cynthia Ln, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /42

      Est $249,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      1326 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Surman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

  • /7

    $105,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 303, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Fully furnished 1 bdrm first floor condo on lake front resort. Vinyl flooring throughout 3 years old, 2 fireplaces. Resort has indoor and outdoor pools, sauna, hot tub. Condo can be used as vacation rental, permanent residence, or vacation home. No pets allowed. No pets allowed.

    Mori Jo Conkrite BHHS Crosby Starck Real Estate

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 303, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /48

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2946 14th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,859

    Last Listing Agent Gordie Whitemarsh Whitemarsh Realty LLC

    2946 14th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /50

      Est $290,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Capital St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 Capital St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman RE/MAX

  • /57

    $398,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    670 E Lake Ave Unit 203, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Experience resort-style living in this beautifully remodeled and fully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Wisconsin Dells. Modern finishes, high end appliances, quartz counter tops, fresh paint, lighting, new flooring, and a 2 car attached garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and investment potential. Outstanding amenities including indoor pool, hot-tub, work-out

    Joan Landuyt Mansour Castle Rock Realty LLC

    670 E Lake Ave Unit 203, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /44

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8 Balsam Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,273

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Vaughn Century 21 Affiliated

    8 Balsam Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /67

      Est $370,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      510 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle House To Home Now

  • /51

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    3746 Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Welcome to your peaceful country retreat just minutes from Wisconsin Dells! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch sits on a spacious 1.91-acre corner lot, offering the perfect mix of privacy and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open living space filled with natural light, along with recent updates to flooring, kitchen cabinetry, countertops, and bathrooms- making this home move-in

    Lukas Dean Flat Fee Pros WI

    3746 Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    410 Glen Becker Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,126

    Last Listing Agent Ion Chistruga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    410 Glen Becker Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /40

      Est $555,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bowman Rd Unit 733, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Bowman Rd Unit 733, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /36

    $334,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    407 Clara Ave Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Welcome to effortless one-level living in the sought-after Canyon Creek community of Lake Delton. This beautifully appointed main-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural beauty — all just minutes from the excitement of Wisconsin Dells, yet tucked away in a peaceful, private setting. Step inside to a bright, open-concept living and dining area

    Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    407 Clara Ave Unit 109, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /33

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    N8432 Valley Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,965

    Last Listing Agent Paula Brandt First Weber Inc

    N8432 Valley Dr, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /90

      Est $577,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bowman Rd Unit 727, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      103 Bowman Rd Unit 727, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

  • /40

    $209,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1150 Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Nestled in the peaceful Fawn Lake Subdivision just minutes from Wisconsin Dells, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Set on several wooded acres—including additional parcels—this property features a 2-car detached garage, 40’ x 30’ concrete floor pole building, and multiple storage structures. Inside, enjoy a convenient layout with a cozy

    David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    1150 Gale Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /20

    $136,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12 Balsam Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,637

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Hogan Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    12 Balsam Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /33

      Est $312,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zingsheim First Weber Inc

  • /3

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,450 per Acre

    2 Ac Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Positioned just a few miles north of Wisconsin Dells, this commercially zoned 2-acre parcel offers exceptional visibility and access with approximately 395 feet of frontage along Highway 13. The high-traffic location makes it an ideal setting for a wide range of business opportunities. Zoning allows for a variety of permitted uses including retail, service-based businesses, professional offices,

    Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    2 Ac Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /49

    $449,999

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    914 Marcy Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    914 Marcy Ct, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /59

      Est $643,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Washington Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      502 Washington Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Meissner RE/MAX

  • /3

    $2,731,250

    • Land
    • 137.74 Acres
    • $19,829 per Acre

    137.74 Acres Fern Dell Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Commercially Zoned, Prime Interstate development property. Located in the Village of Lake Delton at exit 92 from Interstate 90/94. High traffic area close to Waterpark Resorts, Ho-Chunk Casino, Outlets at the Dells, dining and other attractions. Eight parcels make up this listing of just under 138 acres of high traffic, high visibility development land. Parcels #146-0388-40000, #146-0388-50000,

    Tory Wolfram Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

    137.74 Acres Fern Dell Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /17

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Lot 12 S Gale Crossing, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $45,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 901 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,000

    Last Listing Agent James Kruger Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    Lot 12 S Gale Crossing, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      505 Cedar St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /29

    $750,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $241,935 per Acre

    L27-29 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    This beautiful waterfront property has 270 feet of frontage on the Wisconsin River. The opportunities for development are endless - see associated documents for ideas. Property has been planned out for multi-family options as a great investment opportunity. Bring your imagination for this expanding area in the Wisconsin Dells. Close to all the Dells as to offer with state parks, lakes, shopping,

    Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    L27-29 Hillside, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /70

    $244,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 614, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,109

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sagissor First Weber Inc

    1093 Canyon Rd Unit 614, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /41

      Est $352,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bowman Rd Unit 321, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      55 Bowman Rd Unit 321, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX

  • /9

    $1,931,980

    • Land
    • 66.62 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    66.62A Highway 12 & 16, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Prime development opportunity on Hwy 12/16 just North of Wisconsin Dells Interstate I90/94 Exit 85. 66.62 wooded acres of development property in the Midwest's #1 tourist destination with Interstate visibility and easy accessibility. A portion of this site has been annexed to the City of Wisconsin Dells with TIF subsidies, Zoned Commercial. The high traffic area is an ideal location for large

    Steve Kissack First Weber Inc

    66.62A Highway 12 & 16, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /3

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4129 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,231

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gabrielse Devout Real Estate Group, LLC

    4129 9th Ave, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /38

      Est $461,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bowman Rd Unit 312, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Bowman Rd Unit 312, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Waterman RE/MAX

  • /17

    $92,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft

    2504 River Rd Unit 7426, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Your Golf & Waterpark Getaway Awaits- tee off surrounded by the amazing Wisconsin Dells area fall colors or take the kids & slide down one of Chula Vista's slides at the indoor/outdoor waterpark. This Chula Vista Fairway Golf Condo provides an awesome vacation destination & investment option. Looking for a business getaway for your clients or employees? Guests will love the ample sleeping options

    Janette Kosmal Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    2504 River Rd Unit 7426, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /32

    $176,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    140 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 179, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,435

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

    140 Sugar Maple Cir Unit 179, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home