12,815

Homes in ZIP Code 54494

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $273,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Two Mile Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      211 Two Mile Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schlaefer MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

  • /6

    $175,000

    $17K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $406,977 per Acre

    3175 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 4, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #4: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    3175 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 4, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /31

    $124,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1140 17th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,103

    Last Listing Agent Emily Michalski Realty Solutions

    1140 17th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /53

      Est $267,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Two Mile Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      151 Two Mile Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sundene Realty One Group Haven

  • /65

    $74,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5.93 Acres
    • $12,631 per Acre

    12565 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy & possibility with this beautiful 5.93 acre parcel! A long, winding driveway leads you to a peaceful clearing. This is an ideal setting for your future home or getaway retreat. Nature galore with mature deer roaming the property. The groundwork is already started with brand new electric in place with a pedestal, featuring 200 amp service, a 20 amp receptacle,

    Lindsey Schider Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    12565 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • /14

    $155,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    931 Wylie St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,872

    Last Listing Agent KAO ONG THAO COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    931 Wylie St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /32

      Est $226,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3531 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VERONICA WITTER FIRST WEBER

  • /13

    $62,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $136,739 per Acre

    2991 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 15, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Motivated Seller! Lot #15: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River Biron Lake in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    2991 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 15, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /26

    $484,400

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4610 Grand Pine Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ramsden RE/MAX CONNECT

    4610 Grand Pine Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /40

      Est $203,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3110 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS WESTERFIELD FIRST WEBER

  • /6

    $46,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $77,966 per Acre

    2492 N Biron Dr Unit Lot 44, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #44: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    2492 N Biron Dr Unit Lot 44, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /18

    $29,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    531 Griffith Ave Unit Lot 5, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    531 Griffith Ave Unit Lot 5, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /60

      Est $399,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Grove Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1410 Grove Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /13

    $622,100

    • Land
    • 62.21 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    62 Acres Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Prime Agricultural Land - Ready for Your Vision This Spring! Family-owned for many decades, this beautiful parcel of agricultural land is now available and bursting with potential. Whether you dream of planting crops, starting a hobby farm, raising livestock, or building your forever home, this versatile property offers the perfect foundation. Property Highlights: Excellent Drainage - Perimeter

    Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    62 Acres Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /28

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    230 Drake St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,934

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    230 Drake St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /37

      Est $211,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 15th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2811 15th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,300
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /21

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    4720 78th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Opportunity knocks in Grand Rapids, bring your vision and unlock the potential. Priced at $80,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath 1983 manufactured home sits on a beautiful 1-acre wooded lot, offering privacy, space, and the kind of setting buyers are chasing but rarely find at this price point. Inside, you will find a spacious living room plus a large storage room addition, giving you flexibility to

    Brian Stearns EPIQUE REALTY

    4720 78th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /39

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10621 52nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,348

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    10621 52nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /26

      Est $278,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 10th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3011 10th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

  • /6

    $175,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $397,727 per Acre

    3137 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 6, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #6: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    3137 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 6, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /56

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4110 Weslan Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,274

    Last Listing Agent BOBBIE JO ROSENTHAL NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    4110 Weslan Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /45

      Est $243,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 9th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3011 9th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,400
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Lot 6 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494

    Check out these 5 acre spots just to the south of the city of Wisconsin Rapids in the Town of Saratoga! Nicely wooded acreage provides plenty of space for a potential building site, recreation, or just watching the wildlife. Great location just minutes to the city makes these a perfect spot. The location is generally a quiet location with low traffic. Nice privacy with all the trees. This is a

    Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 6 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494
  • /55

    $335,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    452 Woodland Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,041

    Last Listing Agent Keely Feltz NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    452 Woodland Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /25

      Est $234,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 10th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2810 10th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL WALLEN Greater Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $79,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Lot 20 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Check out these 10 acre spots just to the south of the city of Wisconsin Rapids in the Town of Saratoga! Nicely wooded acreage provides plenty of space for a potential building site, recreation, or just watching the wildlife. Great location just minutes to the city makes these a perfect spot. The location is generally a quiet location with low traffic. Nice privacy with all the trees. This is a

    Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 20 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1830 Bassett Place, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,051

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    1830 Bassett Place, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /40

      Est $257,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 9th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2831 9th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /8

    $388,300

    • Land
    • 38.83 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    38 Acre Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    38 Acre Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /47

    $314,150

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1421 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,108

    Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    1421 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /20

      Est $261,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Shady Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2940 Shady Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /20

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $270,370 per Acre

    Lot 42 S Bluff Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Build your dream home on this beautiful waterfront lot on Nepco Lake! The natural slope toward the water makes this property ideal for a walkout lower level, giving you the opportunity to maximize both your views and living space. Picture mornings on the water, afternoons on the golf course, and evenings relaxing at your own private dock just steps from your back door. Located just minutes from

    Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    Lot 42 S Bluff Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /37

    $271,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3811 36th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,194

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sachs NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    3811 36th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /35

      Est $305,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Shady Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2910 Shady Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sweeney First Weber Inc

  • /25

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $384,615 per Acre

    Lt 3-4 Fly Rod Trail, Port Edwards, WI 54494

    Rare opportunity to own a double lot on Lake Nepko offering approximately 128 ft of frontage and stunning western exposure for unforgettable sunset views. Perfectly positioned on a quiet channel with the added advantage of looking straight down the lake, this property delivers both privacy and panoramic water scenery, a combination that's hard to find. Enjoy everything Lake Nepko's full

    Justin Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    Lt 3-4 Fly Rod Trail, Port Edwards, WI 54494
  • /43

    $202,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    446 Goodnow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,327

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL STORMOEN REAL BROKER LLC

    446 Goodnow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /20

      Est $205,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Glenwood Heights, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      541 Glenwood Heights, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Prusak EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

  • /6

    $56,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $83,582 per Acre

    1136 Bridgeview Dr Unit Lot 42, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #42: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    1136 Bridgeview Dr Unit Lot 42, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8540 Lake Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,893

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    8540 Lake Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • 2921 Lincoln St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Est $269,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Lincoln St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2921 Lincoln St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bechard Real Pro

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home