3,167

Homes in ZIP Code 54495

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $187,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7836 State Highway 54 W, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7836 State Highway 54 W, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Walsh NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /35

      Est $249,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 State Highway 73, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3026 State Highway 73, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /36

      Est $235,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 County Rd S, Rudolph, WI 54475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6351 County Rd S, Rudolph, WI 54475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nikolai COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.25 Acres George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      2.25 Acres George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700582D Greenfield Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      1700582D Greenfield Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stearns EPIQUE REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700614P Greenfield Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      1700614P Greenfield Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stearns EPIQUE REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 & 240 N 19th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      250 & 240 N 19th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JUD WHITLOCK ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 & 212 Moyer St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      210 & 212 Moyer St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      L9 Badger Ct, Arkdale, WI 54495

      L9 Badger Ct, Arkdale, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 & 2462 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2460 & 2462 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 23, 2022

• /34

      Est $333,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3777 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT DEREZINSKI STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Chase St Unit 520 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /39

      Est $281,275 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 5th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5261 5th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Acres Lundberg Rd Unit Brostowitz Road, Wisc Rapids, WI 54495

Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /35

      Est $182,514 Not Listed For Sale

      631 & 641 N 11th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      631 & 641 N 11th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VERONICA WITTER FIRST WEBER

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Acres MOL Range Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      75 Acres MOL Range Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,342
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Acres MOL Range Rd, Seneca, WI 54495

      80 Acres MOL Range Rd, Seneca, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,431
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 15th Ave S Unit s A&B, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 15th Ave S Unit s A&B, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHY DILLINGHAM FIRST WEBER

    • /60

      Est $362,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Heiser Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3607 Heiser Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Weston Meyer NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /34

      Est $237,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4137 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 State Road 80, Wisc Rapids, WI 54495

      0000 State Road 80, Wisc Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney eXp Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      112.3 Acres MOL Marsh Rd, Seneca, WI 54495

      112.3 Acres MOL Marsh Rd, Seneca, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,400
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /11

      Est $139,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      1431 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,046% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 899 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.34 acres Haferman Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      3.34 acres Haferman Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 813 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LEGACY REALTY NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /37

      Est $278,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Vans Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3815 Vans Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      39.53 Acre Lonesome Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      39.53 Acre Lonesome Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Reddin Rd, Rudolph, WI 54475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5315 Reddin Rd, Rudolph, WI 54475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Roberts KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /20

      Est $235,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      2911 Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /3

      Est $75,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 W Grand Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1350 W Grand Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SPRANGER and SACHS TEAM NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      - Swedish Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      - Swedish Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 559 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Lone Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3107 Lone Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Lone Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      3096 Lone Pine Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /28

      Est $288,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Ervin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      3510 Ervin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BRZEZINSKI NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      - George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      - George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

• /6

      Est $31,000 Not Listed For Sale

      311 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      311 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 786% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 720 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hanson NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731/1733 S 24th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1731/1733 S 24th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hanson NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /31

      Est $500,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Pryne Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      3940 Pryne Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /12

      Est $271,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Hemlock Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      3787 Hemlock Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 8 & 9 S 17th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Lots 8 & 9 S 17th Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Gass COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home