80,987

Recently Sold Wisconsin Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4357 Crawford Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,016

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter Sprinkman Real Estate

    4357 Crawford Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /2

    $424,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9124 Valley View Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,604

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wachter Stark Company, REALTORS

    9124 Valley View Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $198,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    541 Morning Cove Cir, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $641,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Winding First Weber, Inc

    541 Morning Cove Cir, Verona, WI 53593
  • /91

    $550,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    411 Ridge Rd Unit B, Osceola, WI 54020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,145

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    411 Ridge Rd Unit B, Osceola, WI 54020
  • 411 Chase Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    $649,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    411 Chase Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,985

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    411 Chase Ave, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,039

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nadolny First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1031 Pheasant Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,858

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    1031 Pheasant Trail, Hudson, WI 54016
  • W9002 County Road J, Merrillan, WI 54754

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    W9002 County Road J, Merrillan, WI 54754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,255

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    W9002 County Road J, Merrillan, WI 54754
  • /23

    $324,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7573 335th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,236

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Allen RE/MAX Plaza

    7573 335th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 209 Herman St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $209,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    209 Herman St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,528

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    209 Herman St, Watertown, WI 53098
  • 712 Louisa St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    712 Louisa St, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,659

    Last Listing Agent David Jesperson Realty One Group Haven

    712 Louisa St, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • N9572 Handel Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    N9572 Handel Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,612

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Kloehn Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N9572 Handel Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 512 Park Crest Dr, Thiensville, WI 53092

    $460,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    512 Park Crest Dr, Thiensville, WI 53092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,939

    Last Listing Agent Erin Shutic Coldwell Banker Realty

    512 Park Crest Dr, Thiensville, WI 53092
  • 239 S Sunflower Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    239 S Sunflower Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,523

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yokosh Homestead Realty, Inc

    239 S Sunflower Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 632 N Bartlett St, Shawano, WI 54166

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    632 N Bartlett St, Shawano, WI 54166

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,929

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    632 N Bartlett St, Shawano, WI 54166
  • /67

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    512 Circle St, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,525

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Schroeder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    512 Circle St, Tomah, WI 54660
  • W6198 Little Valley Rd, Spooner, WI 54801

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    W6198 Little Valley Rd, Spooner, WI 54801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,765

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sacco Edina Realty, Inc.

    W6198 Little Valley Rd, Spooner, WI 54801
  • 3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,230

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoel RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • /2

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    001 296th Ave, Salem Lakes, WI 53179

    • Land
    • 6.84 Acres
    • $21,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    001 296th Ave, Salem Lakes, WI 53179
  • 1252 W Laurel St, Whitewater, WI 53190

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1252 W Laurel St, Whitewater, WI 53190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,917

    Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    1252 W Laurel St, Whitewater, WI 53190
  • 615 Ellis St, Kewaunee, WI 54216

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    615 Ellis St, Kewaunee, WI 54216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,432

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brodin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    615 Ellis St, Kewaunee, WI 54216
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1566 Browndeer Ave, Arkdale, WI 54613

    • Land
    • 77.66 Acres
    • $4,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Partipilo Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    1566 Browndeer Ave, Arkdale, WI 54613
  • N58W27409 Orchard Hill Ct, Lisbon, WI 53089

    $167,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    N58W27409 Orchard Hill Ct, Lisbon, WI 53089

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $242,754 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,695

    Last Listing Agent David Glazer David Glazer Real Estate, LLC

    N58W27409 Orchard Hill Ct, Lisbon, WI 53089
  • 6419 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6419 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,234

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Law Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    6419 W Mitchell St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    416 Rimrock Rd, Janesville, WI 53548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,851

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    416 Rimrock Rd, Janesville, WI 53548
  • 709 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    709 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,053

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    709 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /65

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    699 County Road J, Friendship, WI 53934

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,087

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Coughlin Parr Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    699 County Road J, Friendship, WI 53934
  • W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,411

    Last Listing Agent Bo Chen Wave Realty

    W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    133 E Railroad St Unit 203, Verona, WI 53593

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,477

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Genin Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    133 E Railroad St Unit 203, Verona, WI 53593
  • /16

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    XXX County Road Ff, Webster, WI 54893

    • Land
    • 78.15 Acres
    • $2,687 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Burleson eXp Realty LLC

    XXX County Road Ff, Webster, WI 54893
  • 2836 S 56th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2836 S 56th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,369

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2836 S 56th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    447 Crusader Point, Waunakee, WI 53597

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    447 Crusader Point, Waunakee, WI 53597
  • /47

    $73,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    121.49 Acres Forest Road 602, Chippewa, WI 54514

    • Land
    • 121.49 Acres
    • $601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kruger Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    121.49 Acres Forest Road 602, Chippewa, WI 54514
  • /8

    $74,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 28 Fawn Ln, Ellison Bay, WI 54210

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $48,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Jirtle Shorewest Realtors

    Lot 28 Fawn Ln, Ellison Bay, WI 54210
  • /7

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1481 25th Ave, Alden Township, WI 54001

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,243

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Penman eXp Realty

    1481 25th Ave, Alden Township, WI 54001
  • 622 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

    $78,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    622 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,511

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    622 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153
  • /23

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9281 Camp Minocqua Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,910/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,135

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    9281 Camp Minocqua Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • 3331 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    $257,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3331 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,791

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Modjeski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3331 S 69th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219
  • S68W17887 Island Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $160,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    S68W17887 Island Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,017

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peronto RE/MAX Forward

    S68W17887 Island Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • /6

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 W Maple St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    0 W Maple St, Baraboo, WI 53913

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home