11,855

Homes in ZIP Code 85361

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $419,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    26794 W Firehawk Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,422

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rubie West USA Realty

    26794 W Firehawk Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      257XXX W Patton Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      257XXX W Patton Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rayment My Home Group

  • /27

    $340,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    31824 N Poplar St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Listing agent and member of LLC are related.

    Claudia Rabago My Home Group Real Estate

    31824 N Poplar St, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /4

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    29425 N 227th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marquez West USA Realty

    29425 N 227th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /27

      Est $387,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      18412 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18412 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /3

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    24325 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit C, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Full 5 acres of land! Right on the edge of progress! Wide open spaces. Come build family compound, a get away or hang out on the weekends. Just 18 minutes to Trader Joes. and less to gas and groceries. We have two other 5 acre parcels available, via separate mls. Buyer can split via minor land division up to 5 parcels

    Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

    24325 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit C, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /45

    $402,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    25512 N 183rd Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,751

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

    25512 N 183rd Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /50

      Est $385,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      18420 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18420 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    24423 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit A, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Just under 5 acres of land for the price of two! Right on the edge of progress! Tons of trees and wide open spaces. Come build family compound, a get away or hang out on the weekends. Just 18 minutes to Trader Joes. and less to gas and groceries. We have two other 5 acre parcels available, via separate mls

    Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

    24423 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit A, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    324XX W Smokehouse Trail Unit 83, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos De Leon Red Fox Real Estate

    324XX W Smokehouse Trail Unit 83, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 299th Ave Unit 17 6751601, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 N 299th Ave Unit 17 6751601, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Logan Tinzie Realty

  • /19

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $95,237 per Acre

    2 N 239th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    1.05 acre property. Shared Well. No FEMA Flood plain. Flat, Power very close. Property is located in Surprise Municipality. APN: 503-81-982Coordinates: 33.719427, -112.573664

    Kevin Munson Real Broker

    2 N 239th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    30XXX W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cuttell Award Realty

    30XXX W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /84

      Est $382,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      18335 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18335 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /2

    $651,800

    New Construction $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    24335 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    RV Garage, RV Garage. RV Garage, 1 Acre lot, 1 Acre lot, 1 Acre lot...SPEC HOME. 2802sqft single level home, 3-bedroom, den, 2.5 bath. 3 CAR TANDUM GARAGE with attached RV GARAGE 15x50 in size. It includes a 12'X14' RV Garage door and a 10 x 10 Rear RV Garage door. 8' interior doors, Walk in shower at owners suite. Spacious open kitchen, 42'' cabinets, granite countertop, huge kitchen island,

    Scot Ellis Caruso Real Estate

    24335 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23024 W Potter Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Communities Rancho Vista - The Foothills Collection

    23024 W Potter Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /3

      Est $137,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 255th Ave 2 -- Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 N 255th Ave 2 -- Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ramirez Reyes HomeSmart

  • /34

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    23020 W Skinner Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    This beautiful upgraded home built in 2022, sits on 1 acre w/ no electric bill! Solar owned. Acre is fenced w/ No-Climb fencing, two 14' RV gates on both sides of the house, interior fencing in the backyard w/ synthetic grass, and movable dog runs. Gourmet Kitchen w/ an abundance of beautiful white cabinets, Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Wood Plank Tile floors, and a large

    Stacey Coulthard Real Estate Collection

    23020 W Skinner Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /47

    $592,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29420 N 224th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,031

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    29420 N 224th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /10

      Est $519,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      23015 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23015 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,851
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /24

    $429,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    25551 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,393

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    25551 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      256XX W Dixileta Dr Unit M, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      256XX W Dixileta Dr Unit M, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

  • /11

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $67,000 per Acre

    21600 1A W Galvin St Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Let's Build! 5 beautiful acres in the heart of a community dedicated to the western way of life. There are two lots available, separately at the price of $335,000 each or a negotiated price for both lots together. Over 30 arenas within riding distance of this parcel that comes with a share to a well that is already in place. Deed restricted to site built homes and underground utilities, the pride

    Shelley Pendergast Western AZ Ranch & Real Estate LLC

    21600 1A W Galvin St Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /21

    $359,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32406 N Center St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,214

    Last Listing Agent Mario Arteaga HomeSmart

    32406 N Center St, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /9

      Est $32,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      299XX W Smokehouse Trail Unit 96, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      299XX W Smokehouse Trail Unit 96, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /36

    $340,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    27828 N Black Butte Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    1.08-acre property • Single-level 4 bed / 3 bath • No HOA area and owned solar. Manufactured home on 1.08 acres in Wittmann with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,017 sq ft. Single-level layout with open living area, spacious kitchen, and split-bedroom design. Primary suite includes private bath. Large lot offers space for RV parking, additional structures, or outdoor use. Desert setting with

    Bert Musser Real Broker

    27828 N Black Butte Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28917 N Redbloom Ct, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,091

    Last Listing Agent Luis Cervera eXp Realty

    28917 N Redbloom Ct, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      27816 N 207th Ave Unit 115, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      27816 N 207th Ave Unit 115, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beasley New Start Realty and Relocation

  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    23125 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Nice flat totally useable lot for a custom home. With room for barn, shop or RV garage. NO HOA and NO CITY LIGHTS.

    Shelly MacKenzie Our Community Real Estate LLC

    23125 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    220xx W Galvin St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Michel HomeSmart

    220xx W Galvin St, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /43

      Est $389,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      18332 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18332 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /9

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 6.29 Acres
    • $19,078 per Acre

    0 Mountain Side Loop Unit 15, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    Turtleback Mountain Ranch #15. Here you can experience the blessing of quiet solitude and scenic vistas amid Sonoran Desert landscapes endowed with striking natural beauty. Located just less than a mile south of the Town of Wickenburg, Turtleback Mountain Ranch is minutes away from town shopping and services, yet a world away from encroaching neighbors. The property has been contour surveyed to

    Robert Mills First United Realty

    0 Mountain Side Loop Unit 15, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Unit 7, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,500

    Last Listing Agent Monica Moreno HomeSmart

    0 Unit 7, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /43

      Est $738,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      30108 N 206th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30108 N 206th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gonzalez Prestige Realty

  • /54

    $1,090,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft

    35916 N 213th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning, custom-built property, features two luxurious master suites, with a large spacious layout, and a beautiful Casita for all of your guests. Enjoy the Arizona sunshine in your in ground swimming pool, set within a fully fenced yard for privacy and security. This property has a multi-car garage, that is large enough to store your precious toys, while still

    Mclane Arballo Tinzie Realty

    35916 N 213th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /40

    $609,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    30039 N 209th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,628

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Coulthard Real Estate Collection

    30039 N 209th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /49

      Est $387,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      18428 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18428 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

  • /73

    $530,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    21422 N 259th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Elevated luxury defines this upgraded Park Lane model in Festival Foothills. Situated on a premium corner lot with open green space behind, this 2,453 sq ft home offers privacy and refined living. The floorplan includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a den, with designer plank tile throughout main areas. The chef's kitchen features granite counters, upgraded cabinetry, soft-close drawers, and

    Julie Bonsness HomeSmart

    21422 N 259th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /44

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    27324 N 219th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,691

    Last Listing Agent Liz Contreras Realty ONE Group

    27324 N 219th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home