11,855

Homes in ZIP Code 85361

Section Image Section Image
    • /48

      Est $386,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      18451 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18451 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /32

    $289,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    33233 N 224th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Seeing is believing! This home has been updated with loving care and the utmost quality! *Solid wood kitchen cabinets* Butcher block kitchen island*Stainless Steel appliances* Newer HVAC* Double pane windows with screens* 2 single stall garages* Rain Gutters*Newer siding with masonite composite coating* Tile & Laminate flooring NO CARPET*Tiled shower* Recessed lighting* Ceiling Fans* Additions

    Molly Rian RE/MAX Alliance Group

    33233 N 224th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /51

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25915 W Deer Valley Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,222

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Jackson eXp Realty

    25915 W Deer Valley Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      299XX W Painted Wagon Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      299XX W Painted Wagon Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /26

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    21376 W Mark Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Welcome to this fabulous 4-bedroom home set on a massive 1.9-acre lot, offering space, privacy, & limitless possibilities! Discover a harmonious open floor plan that provides a perfect space for entertaining guests, while the family room is ideal for relaxing. Neutral palette creates a warm, inviting atmosphere, complemented by wood-look flooring, ceiling fans, & abundant natural light. The

    Stephen Levesque eXp Realty

    21376 W Mark Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /5

    $464,440

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    22668 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Meritage Homes Frontera - Mesquite Mountain Ranch

    22668 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /35

      Est $459,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      26234 W Matthew Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26234 W Matthew Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audre Skakoon West USA Realty

  • /33

    $749,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    20128 W Steed Ridge Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Wow! Amazing Home On A Full Acre In Wittmann, This Property Offers Space, Flexibility & Unbeatable Entertaining. Featuring Tile/Carpet/Vinyl Flooring, A Massive 1,200 Sq Ft Great Room & A Stunning Kitchen W/ Oversized Island, Espresso Cabinets, Granite Countertops & Stainless Steel Appliances. Upstairs Loft W/ Closet & Bath Can Serve As A 5Th Bedroom, Office Or Flex Space. The Upstairs Primary

    Scott Curtis Realty ONE Group

    20128 W Steed Ridge Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /29

    $644,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    30031 N 209th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,847

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Munyon My Home Group Real Estate

    30031 N 209th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /49

      Est $546,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      26405 W Zachary Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      26405 W Zachary Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fine Realty One Group

  • /5

    $367,000

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $83,409 per Acre

    221xx W Dove Wing Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    A beautiful 4.4 acre pancake flat land parcel with easy access to Hwy 60 and all the roping arenas. Thisis great site for your horse property, or 4 building sites with a new well. This parcel (APN 503-37-005Y,005Z, 083,084) is 1000 ft as the crow flies from the Surprise Estates Subdivision. Land to the north isUSA owned with unobstructed views. Easy access to paved Crozier Rd. Not

    Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    221xx W Dove Wing Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /6

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26223 N 199th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Crook M.A.Z. Realty Professionals

    26223 N 199th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /38

      Est $565,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      26553 W Vista North Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      26553 W Vista North Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bonsness HomeSmart

  • /5

    $400,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    xxx N 247th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Excellent opportunity located in the direct path of growth. Ideal for Industrial and Commercial uses, with unique ability to provide auxiliary services to the near by BNSF logistics park. Situated just off Patton Road, this site benefits from easy accessibility as well as privacy with state land neighboring directly to the North. Located just East of 255th Ave, this property will also be a main

    Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    xxx N 247th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /21

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22270 W Skinner Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham West USA Realty

    22270 W Skinner Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /24

      Est $341,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      26174 W Via Del Sol Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      26174 W Via Del Sol Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kirsch Realty ONE Group

  • /16

    $359,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    28425 N 250th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    BRAND New Construction, FULLY FENCED PROPERTY, MOVE IN READY, & limited-time $10,000 seller incentive toward buyer closing costs or a rate buy-down when using the preferred lender! Welcome to this BRAND NEW 2026 Clayton manufactured home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot with NO HOA. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is part of Clayton's highly popular Tempo Series - The Barracuda, offering modern

    Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    28425 N 250th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /73

    $449,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4689 N 204th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,161

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Topie eXp Realty

    4689 N 204th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /14

      Est $397,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      22314 W Burnett Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22314 W Burnett Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,355
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tropea Risewell Homes

  • /12

    $145,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $119,835 per Acre

    211XX N Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Spacious 1.1-acre lot with level topography—ideal for building your dream home! Plenty of room to add horse pens, a shop, or anythingelse to fit your lifestyle. Property includes a shared well, gravel driveway, and easy access. Buy one lot or purchase all three for a total of 3 acres. Great location just off 211th, only 15 minutes to Fry's and 30 minutes to Wickenburg, offering both

    Nikkie Miller HomeSmart

    211XX N Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /40

    $327,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    25946 W Swilling Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,640

    Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    25946 W Swilling Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /9

      Est $179,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      25226 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      25226 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bartsch Award Realty

  • /16

    $399,990

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    22665 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Relax and unwind in this inviting single-story home. This 4 bedroom 2 bath floorplan was built to seamlessly transition the kitchen and the great room creating an effortless environment.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    22665 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    24604 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,333

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schubert Realty ONE Group

    24604 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /31

      Est $447,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      20494 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20494 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,465
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Salgado Risewell Homes

  • /11

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    29500 W Black Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Spectacular views all directions. Own half a the hill. Rare 5 acre parcel Fantastic views. Once a home site but house has burned down. Concrete pad remains making permitting easier. Seller has additional adjacent lot with well for sale can be combined for 10 acre ranch. The perfect off-grid setup.

    Mark Hicks Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    29500 W Black Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /59

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22204 W Dale Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,333

    Last Listing Agent Francine Nicolia Realty ONE Group

    22204 W Dale Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /13

      Est $414,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      20510 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20510 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Miller Risewell Homes

  • /31

    $429,900

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    26832 N 204th Place, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Income producing w/4-bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1 acre. home features formal living, dining room, & den. Split floorplan. Beautiful open kitchen with island, pantry, tiled backsplash, lots of cabinets & white appliances, French doors that lead out to covered patio. Master retreat with private access to the den, garden tub, double sinks & walk through closet. Inside laundry room with

    Joseph Frontauria Real Broker

    26832 N 204th Place, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    23011 W Potter Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,054

    Century Communities Rancho Vista - The Foothills Collection

    23011 W Potter Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /22

      Est $32,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31698 W Painted Wagon Trail, Unincorporated County, AZ 85361

Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,750
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /32

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    18386 W Buckskin Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    The Dove floor plan offers a well-organized layout with practical and appealing features. It includes a two-car tandem garage and a separated dining room, enhancing the flow and functionality of the home. The corner kitchen opens to a large great room that overlooks the backyard, creating a bright and open living space. The first bedroom serves as a private retreat with its own full bathroom and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    18386 W Buckskin Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 W Parsons Ln Unit 97 6769584, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,500

    Last Listing Agent Michael Troisi Real Estate Collection

    0 W Parsons Ln Unit 97 6769584, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /21

      Est $412,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      22667 W Mohawk Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22667 W Mohawk Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,370
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Salgado Risewell Homes

  • /55

    $895,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft

    20019 W Mazatzal Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    This beautiful 2x6 construction home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and bonus room. Sale includes 2 fully fenced one acre parcels, number 503-48-018Q and 503-48-738D, each with its own shared well. The kitchen features granite countertops and an extra-large walk-in-pantry. Enjoy an oversized laundry room, double walk-in master closets, updated bathroom countertops and fixtures, brand new carpet,

    Johnathan Gregg Realty ONE Group

    20019 W Mazatzal Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /23

    $353,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    21298 N 270th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,265

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    21298 N 270th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /38

      Est $434,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      26001 W Matthew Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26001 W Matthew Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith West USA Realty

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $91,912 per Acre

    25533 W Brookhart Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Great Location in Wittmann, AZ. Paved road access. These lots are ready to go with Developed Building Pads, Shared Well, and Electrical to each lot. Perfect for a small builder to get started.

    Richard Arambula Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    25533 W Brookhart Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /27

    $389,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18449 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,907

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    18449 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /38

      Est $427,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      26304 W Tina Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26304 W Tina Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bonsness HomeSmart

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home