686

Recently Sold Homes in 85361

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $342,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25928 W Vista North Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,824

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manning Realty ONE Group

    25928 W Vista North Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    23011 W Wildcat Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,859

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scoville Coldwell Banker Realty

    23011 W Wildcat Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /11

    $350,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23139 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    23139 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /41

    $409,990 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20293 N 225th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,255

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    20293 N 225th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    26635 W Covey Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,130

    Last Listing Agent Audre Skakoon West USA Realty

    26635 W Covey Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    224XX N 224th Ave Unit 3, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $116,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group Real Estate

    224XX N 224th Ave Unit 3, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28311 N 253rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,479

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Grossman Tinzie Realty

    28311 N 253rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /28

    $379,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    25148 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

    25148 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /24

    $384,990 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    18409 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,019

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    18409 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /19

    $25,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    299XX W Forest Pleasant Place, Whispering Ranch, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $6,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    299XX W Forest Pleasant Place, Whispering Ranch, AZ 85361
  • /35

    $404,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25164 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rice DRH Properties Inc

    25164 N 184th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /29

    $384,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18442 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,636

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rice DRH Properties Inc

    18442 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /5

    $165,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    223XX W Ocupado Dr Unit 4, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $54,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 473 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tuttle Realty ONE Group

    223XX W Ocupado Dr Unit 4, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /6

    $50,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    X N Morning Vista Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    X N Morning Vista Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • 20754 N 230th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    $489,590 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    20754 N 230th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Rancho Vista - The Foothills Collection

    20754 N 230th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /7

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 W Grand Ave Unit 1,2,3,4,5 6894806, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $164,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nithik Jawahar Air One Realty LLC

    0 W Grand Ave Unit 1,2,3,4,5 6894806, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /30

    $349,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    32916 N 228th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,443

    Last Listing Agent Lori Horcos Arizona Legends Realty

    32916 N 228th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /44

    $395,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    18348 W Gray Fox Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,979

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

    18348 W Gray Fox Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /28

    $379,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    25165 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,531

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    25165 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /40

    $295,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    33424 N 225th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,959

    Last Listing Agent Scot Ellis Caruso Real Estate

    33424 N 225th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /28

    $389,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18359 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,252

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    18359 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /30

    $469,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    30507 N 235th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Christman Realty ONE Group

    30507 N 235th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /8

    $419,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    22353 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,147

    Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    22353 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26247 W Lone Cactus Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,041

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bonsness HomeSmart

    26247 W Lone Cactus Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /49

    $500,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21218 W Sleepy Ranch Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,571

    Last Listing Agent Nikkie Miller HomeSmart

    21218 W Sleepy Ranch Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /77

    $628,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    26563 W Cat Balue Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,827

    Last Listing Agent John Whalen eXp Realty

    26563 W Cat Balue Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    XX00 N 315th Ave, Whispering Ranch, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    XX00 N 315th Ave, Whispering Ranch, AZ 85361
  • /11

    $27,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit 139 6926062, Unincorporated County, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    N/A W Yellowbird Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Larsen W and Partners, LLC

    N/A W Yellowbird Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /34

    $410,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18415 W Buckskin Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    18415 W Buckskin Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /10

    $185,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    243XXX W Jomax Lot #4 Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $40,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rayment My Home Group Real Estate

    243XXX W Jomax Lot #4 Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $16,847 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32297 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $4,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,462

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    32297 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /8

    $115,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    27606 N Black Butte Rd Unit 181, Chaparral Rancheros, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $106,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rodriguez Realty ONE Group

  • /62

    $690,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21309 N 264th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,486

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Kessner HomeSmart

    21309 N 264th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    253xx W Peak View Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,667

    Last Listing Agent Beckett Aguirre HomeSmart

    253xx W Peak View Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 W Restin Rd Unit 6644131, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $40,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 612 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Captain Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    0 W Restin Rd Unit 6644131, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22629 W Baker Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,290

    Last Listing Agent Linda Duba eXp Realty

    22629 W Baker Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /36

    $374,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18441 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,062

    Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

    18441 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /3

    $15,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 W Myers Ave Unit 10 & 11 6862483, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $48,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Rian RE/MAX Alliance Group

    0 W Myers Ave Unit 10 & 11 6862483, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /38

    $425,990 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20319 N 224th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,765

20319 N 224th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home