3,465

Properties in ZIP Code 06525

Section Image
    • 19 Ansonia Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $839,832 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ansonia Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Ansonia Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenne Ruan Century 21 Scala Group

    • 71 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $606,923 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      71 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $828,495 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      34 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $589,793 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31 Pease Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Park Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $633,053 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Park Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      65 Park Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 11 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,214,329 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Iris Meyer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $886,004 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Jeremy Garden Ln, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lovejoy Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 68 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $609,384 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      68 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NANCY THENNES William Raveis Real Estate

    • 64 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,051,321 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 1225 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $594,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1225 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Coleman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1219 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $401,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1219 Johnson Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 47 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $374,019 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      47 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • 45 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $626,147 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      45 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Blizman Blizman Realty Group, LLC

    • 34 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $688,763 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 31 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $750,632 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 11 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $778,762 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $729,703 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Pleasant Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harriet cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $550,404 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bette Devine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $738,317 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $820,262 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Old Barnabas Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 65 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $684,187 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      65 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 60 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $871,138 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      60 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $681,493 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cardozo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $986,800 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      45 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $640,756 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ansonia Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      103 Ansonia Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lovejoy Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 9 Tucker Meadow Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,148,816 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tucker Meadow Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Tucker Meadow Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schlegel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $858,842 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 12 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,325,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Tallwood Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anastasio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 1122 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $696,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1122 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gracia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1119 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $704,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1119 Racebrook Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $638,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bergantino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,170,016 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      25 Hunting Hill Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clemens Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 8 Hollow Oak Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,449,839 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hollow Oak Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Hollow Oak Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 111 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $708,646 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 Rimmon Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Adzima Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Deer Run Ridge, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $738,358 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Run Ridge, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4 Deer Run Ridge, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harriet cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $715,880 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      78 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,081,538 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      75 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,500
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Andersen Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 66 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $1,019,357 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      66 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Nathanson Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 50 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Est $590,478 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      50 Deer Run Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,100
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,195,811 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home