66

Recently Sold Woodburn, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $199,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    22708 Main St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,967

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Buchanan Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    22708 Main St, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /2

    $63,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5174 Meadowlark Ln Unit 4, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $218,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Short CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    5174 Meadowlark Ln Unit 4, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22036 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,012

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McClure CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    22036 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /2

    $89,600

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5185 Meadowlark Ln Unit 6, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $256,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Short CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    5185 Meadowlark Ln Unit 6, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /31

    $364,700

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4974 Chickadee Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kedric Koeppe CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4974 Chickadee Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16807 Darling Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,490

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    16807 Darling Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /22

    $283,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4679 Legacy Cove, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,773

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Rodriguez CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4679 Legacy Cove, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /28

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4205 Ort Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,126

    Last Listing Agent Gary McSorley Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    4205 Ort Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /35

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4783 Legacy Cove, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,888

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krauter Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    4783 Legacy Cove, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /28

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22026 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,577

    Last Listing Agent Crista Miller RE/MAX Results

    22026 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4790 Carson Ct, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,259

    Last Listing Agent Jihan Rachel Brooks DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    4790 Carson Ct, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4222 Hickory Ridge Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,667

    Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    4222 Hickory Ridge Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20223 Old 24 Rd E, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,016

    Last Listing Agent Brock Noye Noll Team Real Estate

    20223 Old 24 Rd E, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $332,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16209 Havenwood Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,280

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Peters Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    16209 Havenwood Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $1,430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    24212 River Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Griffin Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    24212 River Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /2

    $59,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5162 Meadowlark Ln Unit 3, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $228,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Short CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    5162 Meadowlark Ln Unit 3, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22331 Maple Ln, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,123

    Last Listing Agent Braden Patrick eXp Realty, LLC

    22331 Maple Ln, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17135 Old 24, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,365

17135 Old 24, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /18

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    20005 Bryson Ln, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,469

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Eubank CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    20005 Bryson Ln, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /24

    $221,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25812 Maumee Center Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,870

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allgeier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    25812 Maumee Center Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    16729 Darling Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dougal Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    16729 Darling Rd, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /4

    $354,400

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    22445 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Short CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    22445 Ash St, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /26

    $126,680

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25920 Railroad St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,965

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bullock Sterk North Eastern Group Realty

    25920 Railroad St, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22215 Travertine Run, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,417

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    22215 Travertine Run, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21315 N Circle Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,470

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Nichols Sweet Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

    21315 N Circle Dr, Woodburn, IN 46797
  • /36

    $204,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22716 Main St, Woodburn, IN 46797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,241

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Morningstar CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    22716 Main St, Woodburn, IN 46797

Showing Results 41 - 66, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home