2780 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,975 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $223/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $439,900
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp
2780 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp
$539,000
185 E Lincoln St, Woodburn, OR 97071
This one of a kind is a blend of a modern and historic timeless style 4 bedroom home & additional guest cottage that was built in 1910, it encompasses elegance and charm with timeless appeal... Vintage elements seamlessly combine modern features- this home is built for entertaining & hosting guests and it features, grand high ceilings, classic south facing front porch for relaxing mornings and
Kellee Patey KMP Premiere Properties
$415,900
720 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger LENNAR HOMES
Est $139,642
950 Evergreen Rd Unit 304, Woodburn, OR 97071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaime White MCCULLY REALTY INC
$250,000
1493-1499 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
DUPLEX LOT- RARE opportunity to own income producing property! New multifamily subdivision on outskirts of town. This 11lot subdivision (all lots sold separately) has 9 duplex lots, 2 of which are approved for ADU's and 2 triplex lots. Also available for purchase are approved building designs. Street improvements have been made, utilities available at the street. No HOA's
Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$198,000
597 Barley St, Woodburn, OR 97071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MARCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC
2686 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071