9,564

Homes in ZIP Code 97071

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $1,499,999

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    2775 Molalla Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    House was fully remodeled and updated. Extra Large 60 by 40 newer shop next door. TONS of blt-ins & storage. Lots of parking spaces. Rich, fertile, Organic soil makes this farm land highly desirable. Currently seller growing large, sweet watermelons. Potential subdivision development and or commercial/industrial uses.

    Eugene Petrusha America's Best Realty, LLC

    2775 Molalla Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $344,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    835 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

    835 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,400
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /15

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 311 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This move-in-ready condo has been extensively updated within the past three years, including a stainless-steel refrigerator, dishwasher, water heater, countertops, outlets, flooring, and electrical—offering a modern, worry-free space for its next owner! Find comfort and community in this home!

    KRISELYN VEGA REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 311 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $414,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    702 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger Lennar Sales Corp

    702 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      727 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,200
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /48

    $727,885

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 5PM $51K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    777 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to Marion Pointe Located approximately 30 minutes from Salem and Newberg with easy freeway access. Set on the backdrop of the lush Oregon Golf Association Golf Course. Community Park with playground. The 2618 Plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that seamlessly blends function with unexpected perks, making it perfect for all to enjoy. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this plan

    Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    777 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1281 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,791

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    1281 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /42

      Est $525,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Fairwood Crescent Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      672 Fairwood Crescent Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Casey WILLCUTS COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $355,900

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    1054 Drake Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This new two-story townhome boasts a modern and spacious layout. An open-concept floorplan makes up the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless transitions and multitasking. On the second floor, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living space for additional entertaining and relaxation, located near two bedroom suites and a comfortable owner’s suite with

    Lennar Builder
    1054 Drake Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /13

    $269,473

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    799 Hardcastle Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Aguiar KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    799 Hardcastle Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      738 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,400
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /19

    $439,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    1544 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Join us April 25 for Plant Your Roots in Woodburn—a fun progressive tour of three Lennar communities with coffee and treats along the way. The first floor of this two-story home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan that blends the Great Room, kitchen and nook areas, with convenient access to an outdoor patio. Upstairs, there are three bedrooms, including the expansive owner’s suite which

    Lennar Builder
    1544 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1730 Tierra Lynn Dr Unit 1740, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,545

    Last Listing Agent Jaime White MCCULLY REALTY INC

    1730 Tierra Lynn Dr Unit 1740, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N Cascade Dr Unit 22, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      612 N Cascade Dr Unit 22, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dehlin Real Broker

  • /26

    $414,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    714 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This move in ready, new construction Smith Creek home is conveniently located near I-5, just 7 minutes from Woodburn Premium Outlets and close to parks, golf courses, schools, and vineyards, with easy highway access for smooth commutes. Community amenities include a dog park, multiple playgrounds, picnic areas, trails, and a basketball court.

    ROBIN GALVAN TAYLOR LENNAR HOMES

    714 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1390 George St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,429

    Last Listing Agent Annie Kirsch HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    1390 George St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Park Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1060 Park Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PROFESSIONALS

  • /50

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1740 Vanderbeck Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Don’t miss this single-level home in a peaceful 55+ community. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom house features the following upgrades in 2025: new toilet, new water heater, and new furnace. It has single car garage, sought after neighborhood and ready for worry free active retirement living. This home is to be sold as is. Schedule your tour with your real estate broker today.

    Brittany Mitchell MANOR REALTY

    1740 Vanderbeck Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1410 Independence Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,747

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1410 Independence Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      728 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,400
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger Lennar Sales Corp

  • /47

    $575,000

    $116K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    365 Bryan St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Beautifully remodeled home offering modern style and everyday comfort. This updated residence features a refreshed kitchen with new countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, along with upgraded flooring and contemporary lighting throughout. The open layout creates a bright, welcoming feel. New water pipes (2023), electrical and heat/cooling units (2025). New siding and windows in 2020.

    JERRY GLESMANN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    365 Bryan St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1550 Tierra Lynn Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,111

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ayhan Harcourts Elite

    1550 Tierra Lynn Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      726 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,400
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /48

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    943 Oregon Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Charming, move-in ready, and full of updates! This 2-bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Woodburn Estates & Golf 55+ community has so much to offer. Inside you’ll find hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, updated kitchen and baths, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of natural light. Step outside to relax on the covered front porch, enjoy morning coffee on the back deck, or entertain in the

    Jacob Wathen MORE Realty

    943 Oregon Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /21

    $634,052

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    792 Magnolia Ave Unit 51, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    792 Magnolia Ave Unit 51, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /9

    $497,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    Hawthorn Plan at Dove Landing, Woodburn, OR 97071

    The gorgeous Hawthorn by LGI Homes is now offered at Dove Landing, the serene community of new homes in Woodburn. This exceptionally designed two-story home offers plenty of space where you need it most and comes equipped with incredible designer extras like granite countertops and plank flooring.

    LGI Homes Builder
    1101 Owl Ave Unit 36466297, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /28

    $471,600

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2751 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

    2751 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      664 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,400
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /35

    $62,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    612 N Cascade Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to this spacious 2bed/2ba Marlette located in Driftwood Mobile Home Park in Woodburn with convenient access to amenities. This well-maintained home features A/C, custom interior storage plus a beautiful built-in in the dining room, newer interior paint, a new W/D and new stove as well as updated lighting throughout. The kitchen has a custom cold cupboard and all appliances, including the

    TOREY JARRETT KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    612 N Cascade Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /44

    $742,510

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3063 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3063 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N Cascade Dr #7 Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      612 N Cascade Dr #7 Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Higdon MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

  • /48

    $569,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    574 Prairie St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to your next home! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The open kitchen seamlessly connects to the main living areas, creating a welcoming atmosphere for family gatherings. On the main floor, you'll find a versatile extra bedroom, ideal for use as a home office, guest den, or bonus room. Step outside to discover

    Rachel Danskey HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    574 Prairie St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /22

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1222 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,532

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1222 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      711 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1537 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    DUPLEX LOT- RARE opportunity to own income producing property! New multifamily subdivision on outskirts of town, approximately 5-minute drive to I5. This is an 11 lot subdivision (all lots sold separately) with 9 duplex approved lots, two of which are approved for ADU's and 2 triplex approved lots. Also available for purchase are approved building designs for duplex on these lots. Street

    Robin Bonnie HomeSmart Realty Group

    1537 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /2

    $629,726

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3066 Olympic St Unit 18, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    3066 Olympic St Unit 18, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      684 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,400
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /30

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft

    1153 Dellmoor Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Charming and move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the welcoming Woodburn Estates. This home blends modern touches with classic warmth. Enjoy the hardwood flooring throughout, new LVP in the kitchen along with new lights and hardware. The covered patio creates the perfect outdoor retreat, while the newer roof adds lasting value and peace of mind. The HOA community offers golf for 2, swimming

    Melissa Vohland Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    1153 Dellmoor Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home