9,448

Woodburn, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $107,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft

    1999 Jansen Way Unit 29, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Newer 2018 Skyline Home, 2-Bedroom, 1- Full Bath, with a HEAT PUMP. Fresh interior paint throughout. Lovely 55+ community in Woodburn Senior Estates. Many windows to bring in the natural light, open floor plan & high ceilings. Abundance of upgrades including Hardwood cabinets, Ceiling fan, soft rounded wall corners and so much more! This home offers a private backyard, completely landscaped, tool

    Agent Photo

    Ellen Morehead

    Matin Real Estate

    (503) 506-4767

    1999 Jansen Way Unit 29, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /4

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • single story with garage

    1413 Hardcastle Ave Unit 1, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to our brand new apartment located in the charming city of Woodburn, OR. This property boasts a host of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Enjoy the outdoors from the comfort of your own private patio, perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The apartment is situated in a prime location, providing easy access to local shops, restaurants, and attractions.

    1413 Hardcastle Ave Unit 1, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1527 Country Club Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,683

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    1527 Country Club Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /32

      Est $446,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      11653 Pacific Ct NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11653 Pacific Ct NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY CAM BST REALTY, LLC-KEIZER

  • /22

    $49,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    612 N Cascade (#25) Dr Unit 25, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Best deal on the market! Affordable living with low space rent in convenient location! This single wide is move in ready in great 55+ park. Small, but mighty, has everything you need with laundry hook-ups and spacious lot. Beautiful light fixture in kitchen sets the mood for quaint and charming living.

    Agent Photo

    SONYA GLESMANN

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    (503) 832-6295

    612 N Cascade (#25) Dr Unit 25, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /10

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1401 E Hardcastle Ave Unit 1, Woodburn, OR 97071

    1401 E Hardcastle Ave Unit 1, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1488 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,153

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY BOUCHARD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - DALLAS

    1488 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /7

      Est $267,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Newberg Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071

      2515 Newberg Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 1,260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Christoff HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

  • /42

    $424,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    798 Young St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to this Woodburn gem, full of charm and updates throughout! Step inside to a light-filled living room with soaring 10-foot ceilings that create a warm, inviting sense of space. The beautifully remodeled kitchen (2020) is a true centerpiece, featuring stunning granite countertops and a spacious island with plenty of seating for gatherings.This delightful home offers 3 bedrooms and 2

    Agent Photo

    Hope Dorsey

    Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

    (971) 405-8600

    798 Young St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    35349 S Farm Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Enjoy the peace and quiet of living in the country. Available now! 2 bedrooms plus den with built in desk and bookcase. Easy access to HWY 214 and HWY 213 to go to Salem or Portland. Primary bedroom has large walk-in closet, vaulted ceiling and sliding glass door to deck. Enclosed porch/sunroom off the den. Access to large garden area and fruit trees. Storage shed with washer/dryer hookups.

    35349 S Farm Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /28

    $179,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 309 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Slezak REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 309 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /45

      Est $663,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      17190 Boones Ferry Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17190 Boones Ferry Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH Hallmark Properties, Inc.

  • /33

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    2578 Concord St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering comfort, space, and timeless charm. With soaring 9-foot ceilings and warm laminate flooring throughout the main living areas, the home feels bright, open, and inviting from the moment you step inside. Enjoy the flexibility of both a formal living room and a spacious family room for entertaining guests or relaxing with loved

    Agent Photo

    Nick Shivers

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (971) 458-5235

    2578 Concord St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /26

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Modern 4 BD | 2.5 BA Home in Woodburn

    878 Ben Brown Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • Fully Fenced Backyard• Gas Fireplace• 2 Car Garage• Central Heat & AC• Updated Kitchen w/ Gas RangeTucked into the Smith Creek community in Woodburn, this 2021-built home offers a clean, modern layout designed for everyday living. The main level features an open-concept floor plan that flows easily into the kitchen, complete with a stylish backsplash, island countertop,

    878 Ben Brown Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1447 Quinn Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,368

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1447 Quinn Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Young St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      0 Young St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixon Bledsoe BST Realty LLC

  • /37

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    2207 Oregon Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to Woodburn Senior Estates, a sought-after 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. This well-maintained, move-in ready home sits on a spacious corner lot with room to enjoy the outdoors. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors and an abundance of natural light from expansive panoramic windows. The layout offers both a formal dining room and a cozy

    Agent Photo

    GINA AUDRITSH

    Hallmark Properties, Inc.

    (503) 782-5304

    2207 Oregon Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /22

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1458 E Cleveland St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Investment Management Solutions LLCKursten EavesSuper cute 1940's Farmhouse.This unit has just been updated with beautiful granite countertops and brand new kitchen appliances.1 Bedroom with an small Office space or extra closet room.$1,495 month-to-month with $2,000 security depositHome comes with washer and dryer.Owner pays for Water/Sewer, and Land Scaping is

    1458 E Cleveland St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2296 Umpqua Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,291

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Cox EXP REALTY, LLC

    2296 Umpqua Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Gatch St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      656 Gatch St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Portland Real Estate Consulting, Inc.

  • /29

    $309,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    1215 Stanfield Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to easy living in the highly sought-after 55+ Woodburn Estates & Golf Community! Well maintained and move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, hobbies, and community for those ready to truly enjoy the next chapter of life. Hardwood floors create warmth throughout while multiple versatile living spaces provide room to spread out, entertain, create, or simply

    Agent Photo

    GINA AUDRITSH

    HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    (971) 251-1330

    1215 Stanfield Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /16

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • *** 3 Bedroom Woodburn home available now ***

    375 Sycamore Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This 3 bedroom ranch style home features 3-bedrooms, 1.0 baths with a large fenced in backyard is available in Woodburn near the outlet mall.As you enter the home you are met with hardwood flooring, living room, dining nook with slider to backyard. The kitchen faces the backyard view. the 3 bedrooms feature carpet. One car garage.Lease terms: 12 monthsMonthly Rent:

    375 Sycamore Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1273 Constitution Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,748

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    1273 Constitution Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 115 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 115 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN ZOBRIST EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    1564 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to The Denise by Forrest Ridge Homes, a high-quality, energy-efficient new construction attached home offered as a pre-sale in Woodburn. This attached home features high ceilings, an open-concept layout, and a modern kitchen with sleek cabinetry, stylish countertops, and a spacious island. Known for thoughtful design and long-term efficiency, Forrest Ridge delivers a unique, well-crafted

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Peck

    EXP REALTY, LLC

    (971) 704-8572

    1564 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /29

    $527,995

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1116 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    1116 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 316 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 316 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Cox EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /47

    $339,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    1350 Dogwood Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Step into the lifestyle you’ve been waiting for! Welcome to Woodburn Senior Estates, a premier 55+ golf community nestled in the heart of the beautiful Willamette Valley.This impeccably maintained 1,507 sq. ft. home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious family room, and a 2-car garage—plus a brand-new roof and gutters for added peace of mind. Lovingly cared for by its original owner, the

    Lorrie Cox eXp Realty, LLC

    1350 Dogwood Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /17

    $418,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1245 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,675

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1245 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 121 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 121 Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kirsch HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

  • /21

    $464,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    289 Harvard Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    WOW, this one is not to be missed. Need a little bit of extra space? We've got four bedrooms and a two car garage. Tired of going up and down the stairs? No worries, this home is on one level. Scared of deferred maintenance? Not here, with a new roof in 2022, new central air in 2023, vaulted living room, and tasteful updates, no need to empty your piggy bank on house projects. Need an enclosed

    Breighley Sexton Urban Pacific Real Estate

    289 Harvard Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $332,400

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    864 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,476

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    864 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Jansen Way Unit 23, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1999 Jansen Way Unit 23, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Abell Hallmark Properties, Inc.

  • /48

    $989,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft

    6503 Kinns Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Possibility for dual living! Tucked away at the very end of a quiet dead end road, this French Prairie retreat offers a level of privacy that is increasingly hard to find. With no neighboring homes in sight and nature surrounding you, the setting feels worlds away yet comfortably connected. Much of the acreage is intentionally left wild, creating a low maintenance sanctuary where a year round

    Kelly Hagglund The Kelly Group Real Estate

    6503 Kinns Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /38

    $739,679

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    633 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    633 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • 2717 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2717 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,995
      • May 06, 2025

• /25

    $289,997

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    1273 Quinn Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in sought-after Woodburn Estates, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living.From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the expansive front lawn, inviting porch, and extended driveway with plenty of room for additional parking. Inside, oak hardwood floors flow throughout the home, complemented

    Jennifer Myers Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1273 Quinn Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    427 E Clackamas Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,051

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA BURLINGHAM EXP REALTY, LLC

    427 E Clackamas Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2707 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,200
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /50

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft

    1390 Astor Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Fresh, Bright & Move-In Ready! Beautiful corner home features new interior paint, vinyl windows, hardwoods, and new carpet throughout. FS range, FS refrigerator, dishwasher, tile flooring in the kitchen and bathrooms — giving you comfort and peace of mind from day one. Enjoy the convenience of both a golf cart garage and a 1-car garage with a brand-new door, plus underground sprinklers for easy

    Lorrie Cox EXP REALTY, LLC

    1390 Astor Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home