151 Flanders Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,237 Sq Ft
- Built 1860
Last Sold Summary
- $436/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $975,000
- Oct 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc
151 Flanders Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc
$165,000
229 Bacon Pond Rd Unit 144, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $173,263
Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty
229 Bacon Pond Rd Unit 144, Woodbury, CT 06798
Est $679,801
652 Upper Grassy Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Harwood Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
$200,000
0 Minortown Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
0 Minortown Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Est $685,270
88 Hard Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Bessette The Bessette Company, LLC
$500,000
12 Spring St, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,665
Last Listing Agent Rhya Szymansky Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
12 Spring St, Woodbury, CT 06798
Est $484,853
79 Flanders Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt
$1,400,000
39 Painter Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty
39 Painter Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Est $468,763
7 Washington Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frances Mirabilio Town & Country Realty and Design, LLC
$665,000
174 Weekeepeemee Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $665,275