28,122

Woodbury, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $600,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Schooner Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1344 Schooner Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $750,000

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    5036 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Peaceful Cul-de-sac location this walkout backyard facing west perfect for beautiful Sunsets and NO HOA! This Adams design features an open design on the main floor with huge windows and a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances.This 5 bed/4 bath walkout is finished on all three floors and is a great opportunity to get into the premiere Cul-de-sac neighborhood

    Patrick Frosch Michael Lee, Inc.

    5036 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4297 Corn Silk Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,786

    Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    4297 Corn Silk Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /28

      Est $478,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Colby Lake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1656 Colby Lake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /38

    $525,000

    Open Sun 11:30AM - 1PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    9080 Parkside Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome home to this beautiful two-story residence nestled in the heart of Woodbury. A charming front porch offers a warm welcome and sets the tone for the inviting spaces throughout the home. The main level features a spacious living room, formal dining room, and a large eat-in kitchen that opens seamlessly to a vaulted family room complete with a cozy fireplace and picturesque views of the

    Brian Glendenning Edina Realty, Inc.

    9080 Parkside Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /82

    $542,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7645 Military Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,102

    Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    7645 Military Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /35

      Est $235,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      7678 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7678 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,077
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Barnes eXp Realty

  • /60

    $700,000

    Open Thu 4:30PM - 6:30PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft

    8048 Marsh Creek Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Stunning home in the highly sought-after Marsh Creek subdivision of Woodbury! This property offers close access to a serene lake, picturesque walking trails, and all the natural charm the community is known for. Inside, you'll find bright, spacious living areas, large bedrooms, and an inviting open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features two elegant 2-sided

    Angela Riniker Edina Realty, Inc.

    8048 Marsh Creek Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3760 Alexandria Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,360

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3760 Alexandria Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /37

      Est $537,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Lake Ridge Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      947 Lake Ridge Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Christensen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $599,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    9813 Wedgewood Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Beautiful Pratt-built home offering convenient one-level living with a spacious three-stall garage. This thoughtfully designed home features custom woodwork, an open floor plan perfect for entertaining, and a vaulted ceiling that enhances the main living area.Recent updates include a new roof (2021) and furnace (2026), peace of mind for years to come. Appliances, washer and dryer replaced in

    Kelly Boe RES Realty

    9813 Wedgewood Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /2

    $679,485

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10460 Duval Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,110

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    10460 Duval Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /64

      Est $614,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Commonwealth Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3575 Commonwealth Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Bjerknes Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $739,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    2140 Vermillion Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Stunning home in the highly sought after Stone Mill Farms Community. Set on one of the neighborhood's Premier lots. Featuring three beautifully finished levels with exceptional craftsmanship. This 5 bedroom 4 bath home offers a warm, inviting layout ideal for everyday living and Entertaining. Enjoy two spacious family rooms, two fireplaces, elegant built-ins, and a stylish wet bar. The luxurious

    Mary Dvorak Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2140 Vermillion Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /41

    $441,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7132 Glenross Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,896

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lunzer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    7132 Glenross Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /22

      Est $388,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Leyland Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3121 Leyland Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Nobello LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $537,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    10408 Eagle Pointe Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Wonderful one-level living in the highly sought-after Eagle Valley community of Woodbury! This spacious, open-concept townhome features soaring vaulted ceilings, oversized windows that flood the home with natural light, and a bright sunroom perfect for relaxing year-round. The large kitchen has been beautifully updated with brand-new quartz countertops. Both bedrooms are generously sized,

    Erik Olafson Epique Realty

    10408 Eagle Pointe Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    937 Briar Glen Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,008

    Last Listing Agent Teri Minard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    937 Briar Glen Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /32

      Est $344,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      11644 Prospect Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11644 Prospect Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan To Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $308,899

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    7855 Forest Blvd Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Newly updated in March of 2026, this well-maintained one-level Woodbury townhome features a seamless floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a gasfireplace—a perfect touch of added warmth for enjoying the Minnesota winter. The home boasts all-new flooring, new trim, and designer lightingfixtures throughout. The stunning kitchen is equipped with white quartz countertops featuring subtle

    Susan Ferrara Northstar Real Estate Associates

    7855 Forest Blvd Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /20

    $268,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1790 Donegal Dr Unit 5, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,284

    1790 Donegal Dr Unit 5, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /49

      Est $667,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Eagle Valley Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2593 Eagle Valley Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $565,000

    Open Sun 2:15PM - 4:15PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    7188 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Spacious townhome offering one level living with a finished walkout level. The location is "the best in the neighborhood" with a pond and wetland setting. The home offers great kitchen with a large informal dining area in the front, spacious living and dining rooms with vaulted ceilings, attractive fireplace with bookcases and TV space alongside, a delightful screen porch in the rear overlooking

    James Burton Coldwell Banker Realty

    7188 Waterstone Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /67

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3578 Commonwealth Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,659

    Last Listing Agent Darin Bjerknes Real Broker, LLC

    3578 Commonwealth Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /30

      Est $283,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Hazel Trail Unit H, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3751 Hazel Trail Unit H, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

  • /22

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    3553 Avon Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom quad townhome in highly sought-after Woodbury. This inviting split level design offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and room to grow. As you enter the home, you are greeted by a foyer that leads to the upper level main living area filled with natural light.Upstairs features an open and airy living room that flows

    Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    3553 Avon Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /21

    $247,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2405 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,764

    Last Listing Agent Deb Grimme Edina Realty, Inc.

    2405 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /58

      Est $509,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10765 Sailor Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10765 Sailor Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ashby Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    660 Kingfisher Ln Unit L, Woodbury, MN 55125

    This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom end-unit townhome offers comfort, style, and a desirable open layout. The main level features new vinyl plank flooring, while the upper level boasts brand-new carpet, creating a fresh and move-in-ready feel throughout. Updated lighting adds a modern touch to every space. The vaulted living room is filled with natural light and anchored by a cozy

    David Libman RE/MAX Results

    660 Kingfisher Ln Unit L, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3233 Churchill Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,539

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carson RE/MAX Results

    3233 Churchill Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /34

      Est $266,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Juniper Cir Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3200 Juniper Cir Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /22

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    2333 Amberwood Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Enjoy peace of mind with all-new Anderson windows featuring a transferrable warranty. This property is investor-friendly with rentals allowed and is ideally located near all the shopping, dining and entertainment along Radio Drive. Inside, you'll find a spacious primary bedroom complete with an oversized walk-in closet. The kitchen is beautifully updated with quartz countertops and 2023 stainless

    Carlos Romo Edina Realty, Inc.

    2333 Amberwood Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /91

    $1,170,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7420 Military Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,980

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    7420 Military Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /61

      Est $648,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Tamberwood Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1064 Tamberwood Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /54

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    8872 Donax Row, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story home offering a smart, family-friendly layout, modern technology, and room to grow. Thoughtfully planned for everyday living and entertaining, this home delivers comfort, convenience, and flexibility throughout.The main level features a bright and spacious Great Room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating an inviting space for

    Robert Zacher Edina Realty, Inc.

    8872 Donax Row, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /49

    $779,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3015 Arden Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,634

    Last Listing Agent Renae Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

    3015 Arden Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /51

      Est $469,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Arthur Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7180 Arthur Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Korby Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $407,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    4372 Corn Silk Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Experience low-maintenance townhome living in Woodbury’s sought-after Harvest Commons community. This home offers a bright, open-concept layout with a cozy fireplace, comfortable everyday living spaces, and a quieter interior setting that helps minimize typical townhome noise from neighboring units. The main level features seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas—creating an

    Jennifer Kenny-Hendry Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    4372 Corn Silk Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /45

    $724,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8970 Highland Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,086

    Last Listing Agent Andy Prashad Counselor Realty, Inc.

    8970 Highland Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /38

      Est $521,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Spinaker Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1925 Spinaker Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Teply Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home