28,123

Woodbury, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    803 Lake Ridge Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,808

    Last Listing Agent Paul Carlson Coldwell Banker Realty

    803 Lake Ridge Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /78

      Est $883,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      10852 Bentwater Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10852 Bentwater Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $385,905

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    5351 Long Pointe Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This new two-story townhome is an end unit featuring a contemporary design. The first floor offers a stylish open-concept layout among the Great Room, dining room and kitchen. Upstairs are a loft that adds shared living space, two secondary bedrooms and a luxe owner’s suite with a retreat.

    Lennar Builder
    5351 Long Pointe Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3332 Hazel Trail Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,510

    Last Listing Agent Ellijah Maze Pemberton RE

    3332 Hazel Trail Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /23

      Est $322,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Cherry Ln Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3427 Cherry Ln Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

  • /28

    $749,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    4066 Arbor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55129

    Hanson Builders presents the Woodland, an open-concept layout designed for the way families are living today. The main floor features a study, a great room, a spacious mudroom, a gourmet kitchen, and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs you will enjoy an owner’s suite that includes a luxurious bathroom that connects to both an incredible walk-in closet and the laundry room, a large loft, and two more

    Jeremy Berg Hanson Builders Inc

    4066 Arbor Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55129
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9376 Newcastle Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,566

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

    9376 Newcastle Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /28

      Est $307,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3493 Cherry Ln Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3493 Cherry Ln Unit A, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /21

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    2810 Robinwood Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Step into effortless living with this beautifully renovated slab-on-grade townhome. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, making this a truly turn-key opportunity in a quiet, highly desirable neighborhood. The stunning kitchen features elegant Cambria countertops, a modern tile backsplash, and a clean, functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Both bathrooms have been

    Zack Campbell eXp Realty

    2810 Robinwood Way, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1749 Lamplight Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,291

1749 Lamplight Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /35

      Est $280,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Hazel Trail Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3314 Hazel Trail Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Azure Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $299,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    2907 Devonshire Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

    This beautiful end unit townhome lives more like a single-family home thanks to all the windows on all four sides-filling every room with natural light. From the moment you walk in, you catch a glimpse of the spacious family room with cozy gas fireplace. Once inside, the entry foyer has impressive cathedral ceilings that create a bright, welcoming impression, A handy coat closet and South-facing

    John Kawohl RE/MAX Results

    2907 Devonshire Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /41

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5026 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

    5026 Airlake Draw, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /38

      Est $355,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Cornelia Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2661 Cornelia Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Cyrzan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $963,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    4983 Sunflower Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    sold before print

    Lori Howard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4983 Sunflower Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2415 Timberlea Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,478

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright eXp Realty

    2415 Timberlea Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /51

      Est $516,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11731 Independence Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11731 Independence Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /15

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1417 Pinewood Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    A rare opportunity in old Woodbury! This three-bedroom, three-bath home offers loads of potential and is ready for someone to bring their vision and some TLC. Situated on a peaceful street, this three-level split sits on a rectangular lot in a well-established neighborhood near Woodbury Middle School. The home features a newer boiler, a recent roof, and hardwood flooring beneath all carpeting on

    Kevin Sutton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1417 Pinewood Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /18

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8236 Saddle Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,493

    8236 Saddle Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /46

      Est $420,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Leann Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1901 Leann Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Talarico Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home