28,122

Woodbury, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $389,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    4757 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Estimated completion July-August. Welcome to the Ashton floorplan featuring an inviting, open-concept kitchen and living space, perfect for entertaining. This home has a SUNROOM, too! Enjoy the sleek white cabinets, gorgeous white quartz countertops, and a spacious island. Relax in the gathering room in front of the fireplace, where three large windows along the back wall fill the space with

    Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4757 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /57

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1224 Saint Johns Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,321

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

    1224 Saint Johns Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /49

      Est $616,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Mulberry Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3399 Mulberry Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

  • /41

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    4971 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Airlake is a new community in the desirable City of Woodbury. Trails, ponds and a city park make this an amazing place to call home! The popular Lowry style home is in Pulte's INSPIRATION SERIES. This slab-on-grade plan features an open-concept, 9' ceilings, spacious kitchen, flex room and powder room on the main floor. Aligning with Pulte Homes characteristic of ample natural light throughout

    Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4971 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /86

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2254 Vermillion Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,575

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Ganske eXp Realty

    2254 Vermillion Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /39

      Est $489,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11321 Ivywood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11321 Ivywood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /46

    $661,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    Itasca Plan at Westwind - Landmark Collection, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This new two-story home showcases a gracious design with abundant room to grow and entertain. The first floor offers a formal dining room that complements the spacious Great Room, nook and chef-ready kitchen. Flanking the layout is a private study and a bedroom ideal for overnight guests. Upstairs are the remaining secondary bedrooms, a loft and the luxurious owner’s suite. A desirable three-car

    Lennar Builder
    8800 Periwinkle Blvd Unit 37739056, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6265 Applewood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,161

    Last Listing Agent Debra Luzinski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    6265 Applewood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /86

      Est $866,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Arden Place, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3088 Arden Place, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /68

    $771,515

    New Construction Open Thu 12PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    10662 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    The “Whitney” is our largest and most luxurious floorplan. The Artisan exterior draws you in with sharp angels and attention to detail. Situated on a spacious walkout home site that backs to a 7.5-acre pond/open space area. What’s inside? Spacious main floor with 9’ ceilings and grand kitchen, island for 5+ both formal and informal dining spaces. A butler’s pantry connects the formal dining to

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    10662 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /24

    $544,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8337 Brumby Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,991

    8337 Brumby Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /58

      Est $664,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11665 Ivywood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11665 Ivywood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    McKinley Plan at Westwind - Landmark Collection, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Optimized for gracious living, this new two-story home features a first-floor Great Room for shared moments, an office for solitary work, a breakfast room for quick bites, a kitchen for inspired cooks and a dining room for memorable meals. Upstairs are three secondary bedrooms and a luxe owner’s suite made for restful nights.

    Lennar Builder
    8800 Periwinkle Blvd Unit 37739049, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /47

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8585 Dale Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 632 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,904

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Christiansen LPT Realty, LLC

    8585 Dale Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /41

      Est $889,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Windmill Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3430 Windmill Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rehfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $531,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    Bristol Plan at Westwind - Discovery Collection, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This new two-story home is a family-friendly haven that offers an open-plan layout among the great room, dining room, and kitchen. The first-floor flex room adds additional living space that could be used as a home office. On the second floor are three secondary bedrooms and a generously sized owners suite.

    Lennar Builder
    8800 Periwinkle Blvd Unit 37738621, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /51

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7200 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,827

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Kulesa Keller Williams Premier Realty

    7200 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /47

      Est $655,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      10884 Birch Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10884 Birch Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tompkins Pemberton RE

  • /66

    $709,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    10575 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    **Ask how you can receive a 5.50% Conventional or 4.99% Government 30 yr fixed rate mortgage PLUS up to $5,000 in closing costs on this home!** East facing!! The “Whitney” is our largest and most luxurious floorplan. What’s inside? Spacious main floor with 9’ ceilings and grand kitchen, island for 5+ both formal and informal dining spaces. A butler’s pantry connects the formal dining to the

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    10575 Bent Pine Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    791 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,393

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    791 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /27

      Est $502,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      10696 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10696 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /36

    $514,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    10306 Duval Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This MODEL HOME is now FOR SALE! AirLake is a new community in the desirable City of Woodbury. Trails, ponds and a city park make this an amazing place to call home! The popular Lowry style home is in Pulte's INSPIRATION SERIES. This slab-on-grade plan features an open-concept, 9' ceilings, spacious kitchen, flex room and powder room on the main floor. Aligning with Pulte Homes characteristic of

    Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    10306 Duval Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    815 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,089

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hartig Edina Realty, Inc.

    815 Woodduck Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /61

      Est $641,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      6973 Lydia Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6973 Lydia Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boege Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $447,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    4806 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Our beautiful Bowman floorplan boasts a huge kitchen island with quartz countertops, maple cabinets, and generous amount of storage! The upper level features a spacious owner's bedroom and private bathroom, two additional bedrooms, full bath and laundry. Close to the city of St. Paul, Woodbury Lakes shopping, trails, parks, and multiple golf courses. Located in the South Washington County School

    Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4806 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3214 Juniper Cir Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,625

    Last Listing Agent John Kawohl RE/MAX Results

    3214 Juniper Cir Unit C, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /45

      Est $611,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2928 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tjomsland InMotion Realty

  • /67

    $757,865

    New Construction Open Thu 12PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    4755 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129

    The “Whitney” is our largest and most luxurious floorplan. Situated on a wonderful lot with 7.5 acres of open space behind you. Pond and walking trails next to you and tons of privacy. The Artisan exterior draws you in with sharp angels and attention to detail. What’s inside? Spacious main floor with 9’ ceilings and grand kitchen, island for 5+ both formal and informal dining spaces. A butler’s

    Melissa Pozzi D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4755 Blake Way, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /38

    $559,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8555 Titanium Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,168

    Last Listing Agent John Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    8555 Titanium Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /68

      Est $622,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2896 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rakowczyk Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $662,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    The Jameson Plan at Sienna Grove, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Introducing a new D.R. Horton floor plan, The Jameson, now available at Brookshire in Woodbury, Minnesota. The Jameson features a main level bedroom, an open-concept main level, and upgrades such as a gas or electric fireplace, signature or gourmet kitchen with upgraded appliances, quartz countertops, tiled kitchen backsplash, stainless appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The upper level has four

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10662 Bent Pine Ln Unit 36208186, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /20

    $374,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5141 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,039

    5141 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /43

      Est $623,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2800 Liberty Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

  • /34

    $550,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    Lewis Plan at Westwind - Discovery Collection, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This spacious two-story home features an open-concept layout with the kitchen overlooking the dining room and Great Room. The first-floor flex room offers endless possibilities. On the second floor are the luxe owner's suite and three secondary bedrooms — all with walk-in closets — while a central loft offers versatility.

    Lennar Builder
    8800 Periwinkle Blvd Unit 38774744, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /22

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5144 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,213

    5144 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /53

      Est $479,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Wyncrest Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1082 Wyncrest Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Malone Walek TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

  • /22

    $598,370

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    8908 Periwinkle Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    On the first floor of this new two-story home is a modern layout shared among a spacious Great Room made for entertainment, a dining area for intimate meals and a fully equipped kitchen. The top floor hosts a versatile loft for additional living space and all four bedrooms, including the private owner’s suite with an adjoining bathroom and walk-in closet. Rounding out the home is an enviable

    Lennar Builder
    8908 Periwinkle Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    6854 Lake Terrace W, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,547

    Last Listing Agent Hamilton Flores Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    6854 Lake Terrace W, Woodbury, MN 55125
    • /58

      Est $860,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      10824 Bentwater Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10824 Bentwater Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /65

    $795,000

    Open Fri 4:30PM - 6PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,214 Sq Ft

    4469 Schilling Way, Saint Paul, MN 55129

    Welcome home to this Stunning 6 bedroom/bath home with abundant upgrades and open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Main floor boasts gourmet kitchen with an oversized island, upgraded stainless steel appliances, quartz counters, tile backsplash with a natural lighting morning room great for eating or having your morning coffee. LVP flooring thoughout, Built in custom wine rack, large pantry,

    Minu John eXp Realty

    4469 Schilling Way, Saint Paul, MN 55129

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home