203

Recently Sold Woodcrest, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 14480 Quailridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $862,660

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14480 Quailridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,806

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hennessy RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    14480 Quailridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 16698 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16698 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,825

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Naranjo Michel Realty Group

    16698 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 14511 Pine Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    $785,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14511 Pine Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,875

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Andersen Trillion Real Estate

    14511 Pine Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $728,869

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,502

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19345 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $1,681,490

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18404 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,640

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    18404 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8345 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8345 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,768

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    8345 Carriage Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 17477 Owl Tree Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    17477 Owl Tree Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,120

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Milazzo-Wilson Century 21 Masters

    17477 Owl Tree Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 13675 Old Mission Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,079,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13675 Old Mission Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,816

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    13675 Old Mission Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,670,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,954

    Last Listing Agent Erin Collins D R Horton America's Builder

    18476 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /6

    $698,990

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    19415 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,350

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19415 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 16900 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16900 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,930

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shepperd Trends RE Inc.

    16900 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19964 Lanceleaf Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $690,919

    Sold May 29, 2025

    19964 Lanceleaf Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,202

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19964 Lanceleaf Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 17042 Meteor Way, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17042 Meteor Way, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,455

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hubacek COMPASS

    17042 Meteor Way, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 9715 Babaco St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $737,149

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9715 Babaco St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,463

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    9715 Babaco St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19410 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $616,461

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19410 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,298

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19410 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18385 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $945,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    18385 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,850

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Duran MARCO VIDAL, BROKER

    18385 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 13438 Ambrosia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,260,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13438 Ambrosia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,248

    Last Listing Agent Sam Othman KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    13438 Ambrosia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $729,869

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,502

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19360 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,175,902

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,803

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevenson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    8067 Terraza Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 13864 Grapefruit Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13864 Grapefruit Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,130

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Franklin Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    13864 Grapefruit Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,990,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,304

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN RAY WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    15984 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $708,887

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,671

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19370 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19365 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $648,117

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19365 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,905

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19365 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /5

    $610,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19952 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,060

    19952 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 19355 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    $801,165

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19355 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,075

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19355 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 8727 Sugar Bush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8727 Sugar Bush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,191

    Last Listing Agent Leah Martinez Keller Williams High Desert

    8727 Sugar Bush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /6

    $719,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19430 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,667

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19430 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $736,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19440 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,161

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19440 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,185,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,284

    Last Listing Agent Tom Harness RE/MAX HORIZON

    1062 Rancho Valencia Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 15980 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $3,100,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15980 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 806 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,812

    Last Listing Agent ISADORE RAMIREZ ALLISON JAMES EST. & HOMES

    15980 Summit Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,804

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY SARTORIUS Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    8256 Lantern Place, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $1,172,490

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD 1172490, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Citrus at Bridle Ridge

    TBD 1172490, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $849,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,812

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortega Chavis All in One Real Estate

    18085 Golden Leaf Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 19966 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    $619,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19966 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,876

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    19966 Paintbrush Ct, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 16915 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16915 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cochran Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    16915 Wood Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 16951 Satsuma Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

    $940,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16951 Satsuma Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,402

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    16951 Satsuma Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 13866 Sweet Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13866 Sweet Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,187

    Last Listing Agent Dana Vazquez Tower Agency

    13866 Sweet Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
  • /4

    $680,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    19380 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,078

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19380 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • /2

    $699,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19395 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,503

    KB Home Catania at Citrine

    19395 Nalancia Way, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18100 Homeland Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    $859,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18100 Homeland Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,281

    Last Listing Agent Bill O'Rafferty Bill O'Rafferty, Broker

    18100 Homeland Ln, Riverside, CA 92508

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home