203

Recently Sold Woodcrest, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,708

    Last Listing Agent Karla Valdez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $988,888

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,447

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dares Home Saver Realty

    16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18590 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    18590 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,577

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bennett RE/MAX One

    18590 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,317

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Danley Douglas Elliman of California

    17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18480 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $618,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18480 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,112

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Johnson GG REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    18480 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 17470 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17470 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,258

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Avila ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

    17470 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15910 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15910 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,637

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    15910 Rancho Viejo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 178, Riverside, CA 92504

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 178, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 178, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 0 Nandina Ave Unit IV26002488, Riverside, CA

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Nandina Ave Unit IV26002488, Riverside, CA

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $186,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CESAR ROLDAN FORMATIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    0 Nandina Ave Unit IV26002488, Riverside, CA
  • 17536 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17536 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,253

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ryan Allison James Estates & Homes

    17536 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16400 Mockingbird Canyon, Riverside, CA 92504

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16400 Mockingbird Canyon, Riverside, CA 92504

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $286,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 862 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Avila ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

    16400 Mockingbird Canyon, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16774 Eagle Peak Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16774 Eagle Peak Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,823

    Last Listing Agent Betty Roberts Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    16774 Eagle Peak Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16930 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $799,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16930 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,454

    Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    16930 Washington St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 14380 Moonridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $739,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14380 Moonridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,766

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    14380 Moonridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $987,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,573

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wood Omni-Fund, Inc.

    14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $2,150,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,391

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Coleman NEST REAL ESTATE

    16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15833 Ridgeway Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15833 Ridgeway Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,535

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    15833 Ridgeway Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 18120 Gentian Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,165,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18120 Gentian Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,632

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Tafolla CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    18120 Gentian Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 15110 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $988,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15110 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,266

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    15110 Golden Star Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
  • 17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $619,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,805

    Last Listing Agent Sean Daugherty Advantage Investment Propertie

    17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18680 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18680 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,380

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Hernandez eXp Realty of Southern California

    18680 Dallas Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 14029 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $959,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14029 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,103

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14029 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 16550 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,338,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16550 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,904

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    16550 Catalonia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17380 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17380 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,206

    Last Listing Agent Joel & Christie Daniel Greenleaf Real Estate

    17380 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 56, Riverside, CA 92504

    $203,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 56, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 56, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,359

    Last Listing Agent Mike Durkin LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    18920 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 16073 Capella St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16073 Capella St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,216

    Last Listing Agent ROSALINA ALVAREZ KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    16073 Capella St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15705 Streamview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15705 Streamview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,235

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cheng BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    15705 Streamview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1776

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,664

    Last Listing Agent Diego Delgadillo Better Homes and Gardens RE

    18750 Markham St, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 14473 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14473 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,275

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sievers eXp Realty of Southern California

    14473 Dove Canyon Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 14202 Meadowlands Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14202 Meadowlands Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,093

    Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    14202 Meadowlands Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 16032 New Canaan Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,699,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16032 New Canaan Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,287

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kowalczyk Professional Real Estate Sales

    16032 New Canaan Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16619 Zest Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    16619 Zest Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,623

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    16619 Zest Ct, Riverside, CA 92503
  • 17438 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17438 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,970

    Last Listing Agent Marilu Bailon PAK HOME REALTY

    17438 Sunset View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16600 Porter Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16600 Porter Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,390

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Brown Wedgewood Homes Realty

    16600 Porter Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 259, Riverside, CA 92504

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 259, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 259, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 102, Riverside, CA 92504

    $78,187

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 102, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lugan Realty Source Inc

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 102, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 147, Riverside, CA 92504

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 147, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cochren Abundance Real Estate

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 147, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    $1,259,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,315

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18097 Roberts Rd, Riverside, CA 92508
  • 0 Four Winds Dr Unit IV24189050, Riverside, CA 92503

    $133,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 Four Winds Dr Unit IV24189050, Riverside, CA 92503

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $702,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Castillo REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    0 Four Winds Dr Unit IV24189050, Riverside, CA 92503

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home