4,813

Woodhaven, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 22035 Canterbury Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $312,223 Not Listed For Sale

      22035 Canterbury Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22035 Canterbury Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Orozco Temporary Inactive Users

    • 21677 Thornbush Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $328,028 Not Listed For Sale

      21677 Thornbush Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21677 Thornbush Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Johnston ZANGLIN & ASSOCIATES R.E.

    • 19111 Arlington Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $294,532 Not Listed For Sale

      19111 Arlington Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19111 Arlington Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Long Real Estate One Southgate

    • 26630 Kirkway Cir Unit 163, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $199,554 Not Listed For Sale

      26630 Kirkway Cir Unit 163, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26630 Kirkway Cir Unit 163, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Westdale Keller Williams Lakeside

    • 16603 Carter Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $378,997 Not Listed For Sale

      16603 Carter Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16603 Carter Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

    • 22368 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $302,718 Not Listed For Sale

      22368 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22368 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ray Lemons Superb Real Estate

    • 21431 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 5, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $334,136 Not Listed For Sale

      21431 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 5, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21431 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 5, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Ferdon Showcase Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $259,477 Not Listed For Sale

      24436 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24436 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jishi KW Professionals

    • 19371 Arlington Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $274,712 Not Listed For Sale

      19371 Arlington Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19371 Arlington Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betty Lemons Superb Real Estate

    • 26964 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      26964 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26964 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Maher Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 22339 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $277,914 Not Listed For Sale

      22339 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22339 Woodstock Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Cheplicki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    • 22433 Old Mill Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $232,554 Not Listed For Sale

      22433 Old Mill Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22433 Old Mill Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Ahmad RE/MAX

    • 26659 Kirkway Dr Unit 116, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $239,163 Not Listed For Sale

      26659 Kirkway Dr Unit 116, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26659 Kirkway Dr Unit 116, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    • 24463 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $277,269 Not Listed For Sale

      24463 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24463 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Varady Ion Real Estate

    • 23048 Fairlane Blvd Unit 60, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $184,152 Not Listed For Sale

      23048 Fairlane Blvd Unit 60, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23048 Fairlane Blvd Unit 60, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Russell Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 22441 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 17, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $291,176 Not Listed For Sale

      22441 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 17, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22441 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 17, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Yugovich Keller Williams Home

    • 22487 Silver Creek Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $206,644 Not Listed For Sale

      22487 Silver Creek Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22487 Silver Creek Dr Unit 71, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Higgins ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    • 24038 Juniper Dr Unit 4, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $283,481 Not Listed For Sale

      24038 Juniper Dr Unit 4, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24038 Juniper Dr Unit 4, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Patterson Keller Williams Advantage

    • 21645 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $287,189 Not Listed For Sale

      21645 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21645 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

• 24337 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $339,093 Not Listed For Sale

      24337 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24337 Heritage Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hayes KW Showcase Realty

    • 23075 Fairlane Blvd Unit 28, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $186,683 Not Listed For Sale

      23075 Fairlane Blvd Unit 28, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23075 Fairlane Blvd Unit 28, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pizzimenti Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 16459 Truwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $280,717 Not Listed For Sale

      16459 Truwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16459 Truwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaffenberger 3Sixty5 Realty

    • 25904 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $220,515 Not Listed For Sale

      25904 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25904 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,002
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Celia Chesno Temporary Inactive Users

    • 22055 Fairlane Blvd Unit 106, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $187,459 Not Listed For Sale

      22055 Fairlane Blvd Unit 106, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22055 Fairlane Blvd Unit 106, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • May 05, 2016

• 22027 Fairlane Blvd Unit 146, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $198,998 Not Listed For Sale

      22027 Fairlane Blvd Unit 146, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22027 Fairlane Blvd Unit 146, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,700
      • Nov 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Fraczek ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    • 22342 N Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $300,922 Not Listed For Sale

      22342 N Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22342 N Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Roberts Foundations Realty

    • 21779 E Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $295,940 Not Listed For Sale

      21779 E Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21779 E Chipmunk Trail, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    • 22453 Southpoint St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $260,404 Not Listed For Sale

      22453 Southpoint St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22453 Southpoint St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Garallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 25255 Castlewood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $266,465 Not Listed For Sale

      25255 Castlewood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25255 Castlewood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,200
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Curtis Red Door Realty Inc

    • 25906 Fairgrove St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $213,789 Not Listed For Sale

      25906 Fairgrove St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25906 Fairgrove St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rose Koval Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 21589 Woodview Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $302,500 Not Listed For Sale

      21589 Woodview Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21589 Woodview Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

• 22151 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $272,490 Not Listed For Sale

      22151 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22151 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gomez Home Direct Realty

    • 21439 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $377,286 Not Listed For Sale

      21439 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21439 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christie Cook CENTURY 21 A-1

    • 22280 Glenwood Ln Unit 31, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $202,708 Not Listed For Sale

      22280 Glenwood Ln Unit 31, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22280 Glenwood Ln Unit 31, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22667 Stratford Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $460,222 Not Listed For Sale

      22667 Stratford Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22667 Stratford Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Condron Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    • 22066 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $467,667 Not Listed For Sale

      22066 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22066 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fadie Ghallozi Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 24032 Juniper Dr Unit 1, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Not Listed For Sale

      24032 Juniper Dr Unit 1, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24032 Juniper Dr Unit 1, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jane Denning RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 24312 Colonial Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $284,599 Not Listed For Sale

      24312 Colonial Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24312 Colonial Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles Mix RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 23857 Greenwood Dr Unit 85, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $193,085 Not Listed For Sale

      23857 Greenwood Dr Unit 85, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23857 Greenwood Dr Unit 85, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 22047 Fairlane Blvd Unit 151, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $189,941 Not Listed For Sale

      22047 Fairlane Blvd Unit 151, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22047 Fairlane Blvd Unit 151, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Hammond Zanglin & Associates LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home