1,153

Recently Sold Woodland Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 20217 Wells Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $2,065,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    20217 Wells Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,089,490

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Angulo Century 21 Realty Masters

    20217 Wells Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /44

    $1,410,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4811 Adele Ct, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,892

    Last Listing Agent Christina Linda Palomo KW Advisors

    4811 Adele Ct, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5525 Canoga Ave Unit 231, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $375,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5525 Canoga Ave Unit 231, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,140

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kaminsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5525 Canoga Ave Unit 231, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 3703 Calle Jazmin, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3703 Calle Jazmin, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,157

    Last Listing Agent Yoav Astman Compass

    3703 Calle Jazmin, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 21407 Rios St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $965,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21407 Rios St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,449

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    21407 Rios St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5515 Canoga Ave Unit 329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $560,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5515 Canoga Ave Unit 329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,231

    Last Listing Agent Phil Sidenberg Pinnacle Estate Properties

    5515 Canoga Ave Unit 329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /40

    $1,780,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19716 Wells Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,412

    Last Listing Agent Remo Packer eXp Realty of California Inc

    19716 Wells Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /27

    $1,650,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    24108 Albers St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $833/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,116

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Suhl Compass

    24108 Albers St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /71

    $1,802,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3658 Reina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    3658 Reina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 7551 Jordan Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $440,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7551 Jordan Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,499

    Last Listing Agent Sofi Hirani Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    7551 Jordan Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 19956 Westover Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,980,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    19956 Westover Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,951,238

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thorngren Realty ONE Group Summit

    19956 Westover Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5340 Calatrana Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $999,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5340 Calatrana Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,145

    Last Listing Agent Wajma Sidiqi eXp Realty of California Inc

    5340 Calatrana Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22228 Miston Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    22228 Miston Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,904

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rubin Kliq Realty

    22228 Miston Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /2

    $2,225,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    23450 Hatteras St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,805

    Last Listing Agent Zohar Daniel Equity Union

    23450 Hatteras St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 19732 Henshaw St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,685,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    19732 Henshaw St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,475

    Last Listing Agent Oren Mordkowitz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    19732 Henshaw St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /49

    $921,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22301 Leadwell St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,184

    Last Listing Agent Missy Improta eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    22301 Leadwell St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 5565 Canoga Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $518,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5565 Canoga Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,112

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pambakian Equity Union

    5565 Canoga Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 6121 Shoup Ave Unit 10, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $640,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6121 Shoup Ave Unit 10, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,644

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Kurinets Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    6121 Shoup Ave Unit 10, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    22641 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,850

    Last Listing Agent Ashkan Ghovanloo Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    22641 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5416 Wellesley Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $4,600,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5416 Wellesley Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,468,446

    Last Listing Agent Diana Armstrong-bruns Equity Union

    5416 Wellesley Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /31

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    22216 Del Valle St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,950

    Last Listing Agent Caren Leib Pinnacle Estate Properties

    22216 Del Valle St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4793 Excelente Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,339,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4793 Excelente Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,377

    Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    4793 Excelente Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5105 Tendilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $850,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5105 Tendilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,613

    Last Listing Agent Keith Cruse LPT Realty, Inc

    5105 Tendilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /55

    $1,420,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4647 Cerrillos Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,048

    Last Listing Agent Ben Foster Ritz Properties, Inc.

    4647 Cerrillos Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /46

    $1,960,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4370 Park Monte Nord, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,313

    Last Listing Agent Joey Parsi The Agency

    4370 Park Monte Nord, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 0 Stokes Canyon Rd Unit V1-31372, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,700,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Stokes Canyon Rd Unit V1-31372, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $869,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenfeld Beverly and Company, Inc.

    0 Stokes Canyon Rd Unit V1-31372, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 22711 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,285,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22711 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,398

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Zuckerman Rodeo Realty

    22711 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 26017 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,215,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    26017 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,019

    Last Listing Agent Steve Shanks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    26017 Redbluff Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6226 Nita Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $665,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6226 Nita Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,486

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    6226 Nita Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5209 Saddle Creek Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302

    $11,900,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5209 Saddle Creek Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,574/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,148,992

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tanner Smith Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    5209 Saddle Creek Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302
  • /88

    $1,117,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20711 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,294

    Last Listing Agent Kim Plisky-Pydde The ONE Luxury Properties

    20711 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /24

    $855,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    21924 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,779

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Berlyn Coldwell Banker Realty

    21924 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 23051 Oxnard St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $2,350,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    23051 Oxnard St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,318,381

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Ostrander Redfin Corporation

    23051 Oxnard St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22348 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $885,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22348 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,884

    Last Listing Agent Mike Metropoulos Rodeo Realty

    22348 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • 4743 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $990,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4743 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,005

    Last Listing Agent Flora Fatanat Coldwell Banker Realty

    4743 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /20

    $815,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6179 Platt Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,898

    Last Listing Agent Xiomara Garcia Kasa Homes Realty

    6179 Platt Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 6552 Farralone Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $925,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6552 Farralone Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,298

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Harris Redfin Corporation

    6552 Farralone Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • /37

    $1,565,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4659 Cielo Cir, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,782

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shirtliff Pacific Partners Commercial In

    4659 Cielo Cir, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4348 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,280,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4348 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,658

    Last Listing Agent Mark Giltner GenStone, Inc.

    4348 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22046 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,009,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    22046 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,987

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Polk Rodeo Realty

    22046 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home