1,153

Recently Sold Woodland Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $5,700,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    25010 Thousand Peaks Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 6 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 11,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,636,295

    Last Listing Agent Dana & Jeff Luxury Homes Compass

    25010 Thousand Peaks Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 3547 Pansy Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,035,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3547 Pansy Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,638

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Equity Union

    3547 Pansy Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /41

    $1,025,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    22950 Humming Bird Way, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,250

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sellfors Sellfors Realty

    22950 Humming Bird Way, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 5625 Wilhelmina Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5625 Wilhelmina Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,111

    Last Listing Agent Guy Husany Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5625 Wilhelmina Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /24

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5453 Lockhurst Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,823

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Stever Ochs Realty

    5453 Lockhurst Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $895,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,422

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Strand Equity Union

    24420 Victory Blvd Unit 5, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /37

    $2,070,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    22533 Faubion Place, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,297

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Udoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    22533 Faubion Place, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 23143 Dolorosa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    23143 Dolorosa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,092

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Zuckerman Rodeo Realty

    23143 Dolorosa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    22125 Burbank Blvd Unit 3, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF

    Current Estimated Value $562,708

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    22125 Burbank Blvd Unit 3, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 6452 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $895,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6452 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,366

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Price Redfin Corporation

    6452 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • /70

    $2,125,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6002 Jumilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,080,047

    Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    6002 Jumilla Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /65

    $8,750,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25430 Prado de Azul, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,396/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,472,850

    Last Listing Agent Emil Hartoonian The Agency

    25430 Prado de Azul, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /24

    $1,094,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6172 Dalecrest Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,296

    Last Listing Agent Serly Andrias Compass

    6172 Dalecrest Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /42

    $801,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    22297 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,192

    Last Listing Agent Violetta Hargitay Sotheby's International Realty

    22297 Buena Ventura St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /63

    $1,453,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22587 Waterbury St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,876

    Last Listing Agent Afshan Tehranifar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    22587 Waterbury St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /46

    $3,450,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24908 Bella Vista Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,570,721

    Last Listing Agent Dana & Jeff Luxury Homes Compass

    24908 Bella Vista Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4214 Tosca Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $851,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4214 Tosca Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,991

    Last Listing Agent William Barnett Compass

    4214 Tosca Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4400 Chaumont Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,965,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4400 Chaumont Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,521

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4400 Chaumont Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5910 Pat Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $2,150,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5910 Pat Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,116,691

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Vita Coldwell Banker Realty

    5910 Pat Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 31, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Morrissey Coldwell Banker Envision

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 31, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /17

    $3,841,920 Sold May 29, 2025

    3965 Prado de Las Frutas, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,811,551

    Last Listing Agent Emil Hartoonian The Agency

    3965 Prado de Las Frutas, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $3,700,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    959 Crater Oak Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,683,977

    Last Listing Agent F. Ron Smith Compass

    959 Crater Oak Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /31

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20300 Reaza Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,207

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sacks Coldwell Banker Realty

    20300 Reaza Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5565 Canoga Ave Unit 309, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $535,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5565 Canoga Ave Unit 309, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,751

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mcdonald Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5565 Canoga Ave Unit 309, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 21301 Erwin St Unit 303, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $620,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    21301 Erwin St Unit 303, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,042

    Last Listing Agent Lily Bayat Beverly and Company, Inc.

    21301 Erwin St Unit 303, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /38

    $4,600,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    415 Stunt Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,139/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,508,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Roth Douglas Elliman

    415 Stunt Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6507 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $967,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6507 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,260

    Last Listing Agent Annalee Keller eXp Realty of California Inc

    6507 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • 4351 Saltillo St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $819,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4351 Saltillo St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,975

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Equity Union

    4351 Saltillo St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 21450 Burbank Blvd Unit 203, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21450 Burbank Blvd Unit 203, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,882

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

    21450 Burbank Blvd Unit 203, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7348 Vassar Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,224

    Last Listing Agent Salih Ukra Equity Union

    7348 Vassar Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 4801 Almidor Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4801 Almidor Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,185

    Last Listing Agent Christina Larson Equity Union

    4801 Almidor Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,597,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,848

    Last Listing Agent David Leif Rodeo Realty

    4508 Park Serena, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /41

    $2,305,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    23426 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,454

    Last Listing Agent Josh Morrow Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    23426 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $660,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,476

    Last Listing Agent Lily Bayat Beverly and Company, Inc.

    23675 Park Capri Unit 24, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $675,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,548

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cherry BHGRE Property Shoppe

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 212, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /41

    $1,660,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    23020 Lita Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,463

    Last Listing Agent David Rindenow Equity Union

    23020 Lita Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 24331 Clipstone St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,198,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    24331 Clipstone St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,388

    Last Listing Agent Denise Marks Equity Union

    24331 Clipstone St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    23306 Park Hacienda, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,858,433

    Last Listing Agent Missy Improta eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    23306 Park Hacienda, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 23463 Sylvan St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $877,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    23463 Sylvan St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,781

    Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

    23463 Sylvan St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /43

    $549,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    23635 Park Capri Unit 32, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,345

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pines The Condo Experts

    23635 Park Capri Unit 32, Calabasas, CA 91302

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home