6,681

Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $823,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Spruce Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      204 Spruce Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tysland Colorado Home Resource

  • /50

    $1,650,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    620 Chipmunk Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    The home that ends the search. A craftsman mountain residence set among ponderosa pines and elevated by well over a hundred thousand in post-build upgrades touching every surface, fixture, and architectural moment - finished beyond what most custom builds deliver at completion. Shows like a model. No detail overlooked.The stone-and-timber facade gives way to a great room that sets the tone -

    Justin Black LIV Sotheby's International

    620 Chipmunk Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $338,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    520 Greenway Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,854

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    520 Greenway Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /40

      Est $1,104,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1120 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dreger Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /45

    $572,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    501 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home with 5 car garage capacity offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Situated on a large, level lot just under half an acre, the property provides plenty of room for outdoor living, RV parking, and more. Inside, you’ll find wood laminate flooring throughout the entryway, kitchen, and bathrooms. Main level living at it's finest!

    Dana Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    501 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2740 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,686

    Last Listing Agent Travis Fraker Redfin Corporation

    2740 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /49

      Est $601,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Crestview Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1437 Crestview Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schwab Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /8

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $18,571 per Acre

    13526 N Highway 67, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Wild Colorado mountain land with Highway 67 access and National Forest boundary. These adjoined lots combine for approximately 10.5 acres, offering a rare opportunity to own a rugged mountain property with direct access off Highway 67 and a dramatic natural backdrop. Backing to National Forest, the land delivers a true Colorado setting with timber, terrain, privacy, wildlife, and endless outdoor

    Barry Patterson Exp Realty LLC

    13526 N Highway 67, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /29

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1351 Firestone Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,255

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    1351 Firestone Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /41

      Est $489,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Pinecrest Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      235 Pinecrest Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zanya Rodabough Z-Best in Real Estate, LLC

  • /46

    $725,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    1305 Stone Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Nestled in the desirable Stone Ridge Village community of Woodland Park, this beautifully crafted 2024 ranch-style residence offers thoughtful design, modern fixtures, and exceptional mountain living just minutes from local dining, shopping, and recreation. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms thoughtfully arranged for comfort and privacy, this home showcases a seamless blend of contemporary finishes

    Dominic Miller Compass

    1305 Stone Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    171 Broken Wagon Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,702

171 Broken Wagon Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $733,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Parkview Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1068 Parkview Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Case High Country Realty

  • /24

    $149,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft

    19253 E US Highway 24 Unit Lot 40, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome to this charming cottage in Peak View Park, now available for sale! Enjoy your morning coffee or evening relaxation on the lovely covered deck while taking in the stunning mountain views. The home was thoughtfully positioned to face Pikes Peak, providing a picturesque backdrop year-round. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living and dining area featuring vaulted ceilings, wood-look flooring,

    Debbie Blanc Gala Group, LLC

    19253 E US Highway 24 Unit Lot 40, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $539,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    160 Dewell Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,494

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    160 Dewell Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /38

      Est $427,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Westwood Trace, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      746 Westwood Trace, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tanis Joe Tanis

  • /12

    $350,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $330,189 per Acre

    17 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Introducing The Haven, an exclusive luxury community nestled within the prestigious Paradise Estates neighborhood of Woodland Park, Colorado. Offering breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding National Forest, this serene development features 24 spacious lots ranging from 1⁄2 acre to 12 acres. Residents will enjoy a short drive to charming local shops and restaurants, along with easy

    Cameron McClellan eXp Realty, LLC

    17 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    451 Evergreen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,772

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Smidt Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    451 Evergreen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /36

      Est $925,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Broken Wagon Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      72 Broken Wagon Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D Doyle RE/MAX

  • /33

    $161,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft

    19253 U S 24 Unit 46, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Cozy mountain cabin retreat located just outside of Woodland Park, offering a perfect blend of rustic charm and everyday functionality. Whether you're looking for a full-time home, weekend getaway, or a place to unplug and recharge, this inviting property delivers the true Colorado mountain living experience. Tucked among the trees in a peaceful natural setting, the home provides privacy and a

    Craig Kallian Venterra Real Estate LLC

    19253 U S 24 Unit 46, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    TBD Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $238,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

    TBD Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /27

      Est $414,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 N Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      306 N Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /22

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit A10, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Here is the perfect opportunity to own place to call home in Woodland Park. This well maintained condo is the perfect place to call home. The living room is generously sized and has vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring, a wood burning fireplace with beautiful tile detail, and a large window to let in the natural light. You will find Low maintenance laminate flooring throughout the entry, the

    Kevin Bristow REMAX PROPERTIES

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit A10, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $564,400

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    531 Brecken Ct Unit A, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    531 Brecken Ct Unit A, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /48

      Est $642,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Emerson Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      220 Emerson Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yens ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /17

    $389,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $19,450 per Acre

    0 Schubarth Trail Unit 2451404, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Opportunities like this are getting harder to find! 20± acres just 15 minutes from Woodland Park in the highly sought-after Rampart Range area, with close proximity to Rampart Reservoir. Situated within a private, gated section consisting of only a handful of other parcels, and positioned between National Forest and the Farish Recreation Area, the level of seclusion is unmatched while still being

    Cody Switzer Rocky Mountain Ranch & Land LLC

    0 Schubarth Trail Unit 2451404, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $467,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    635 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,279

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    635 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /41

      Est $519,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Centre Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      803 Centre Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /6

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $168,605 per Acre

    1360 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Build Your Mountain Dream Home On This Gently Sloping Large Lot. Desirable Neighborhood, Dead END Street, Mature Trees, Walk To Golf Course, One Of The Last Easy Build Lots In Woodland Park. No HOA Dues. Property Has Been Cleared Of Slash And Debris. Utilities At Property Line. Fire Hydrant at lot line.

    Joe Watson Joseph E Watson

    1360 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $1,820,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    290 Thunder Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,508

290 Thunder Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /27

      Est $368,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Apache Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      747 Apache Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

  • /28

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,438 Sq Ft

    1020 Parkway Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Brand new (April 2026) Class 4 impact-resistant shingle roof installed offering durability, peace of mind, and potential insurance savings, backed by a 15-year guarantee. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 7-bed, 3 1/2 bath home offers more then 5,200 sq ft of flexible living space on nearly an acre of wooded land. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, it blends Colorado

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    1020 Parkway Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    115 High View Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,560

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Castle The Platinum Group

    115 High View Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /44

      Est $614,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      221 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer RE/MAX

  • /40

    $535,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    71 Durelli Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Set against the striking backdrop of Turkey Rocks, this one-of-a-kind 2-bedroom, 2-bath A-frame in Turkey Rock Ranch Estates offers a blend of seclusion, style, and outdoor access. Positioned to capture its setting, the home showcases soaring panoramic cathedral windows that frame the rock formations while filling the interior with natural light. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, along with reliable,

    Ellen Morton Hannabass Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    71 Durelli Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    75 Elkhorn Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,087

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Liebold 8Z Real Estate LLC

    75 Elkhorn Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      375 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,200
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Schinigoi Antioch Realty

  • /40

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    560 E Grace Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in the heart of Woodland Park is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,and investment potential! Just two blocks from downtown, you’ll have easy access to shopping, restaurants, andentertainment—while still being surrounded by stunning mountain views. Inside, you'll find elegant, engineeredhardwood flooring throughout, complemented by

    Laura Swearingen LPT Realty LLC

    560 E Grace Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $374,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    520 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,632

520 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1065 Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nuttall You 1st Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home