6,682

Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    560 E Grace Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in the heart of Woodland Park is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,and investment potential! Just two blocks from downtown, you’ll have easy access to shopping, restaurants, andentertainment—while still being surrounded by stunning mountain views. Inside, you'll find elegant, engineeredhardwood flooring throughout, complemented by

    Laura Swearingen LPT Realty LLC

    560 E Grace Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $721,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2601 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,166

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2601 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /45

      Est $485,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      714 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /17

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 14,461 Sq Ft
    • $361,446 per Acre

    620 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a buildable 1/3-acre lot in the sought-after Thunderbird Estates community! Perfectly situated just off HWY 24, this parcel offers a central location in the heart of Woodland Park—just minutes from local schools, shopping, and the Woodland Aquatic Center. Enjoy beautiful mountain views and the convenience of nearby amenities, all while having the

    Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    620 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $640,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1165 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,211

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    1165 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /44

      Est $526,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Northwoods Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1400 Northwoods Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

  • /48

    $724,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    240 Sun Ridge Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Fantastic Pikes Peak views and true main-level living make this move-in-ready home a rare find. Numerous updates have been completed in recent years, including the roof, cement board siding, boiler, composite decking, skylights, paint, flooring, asphalt driveway, and more. Full of mountain charm, the home features tall beamed ceilings, a loft with ladder, a wood-burning stove, moss rock wall

    Peter Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    240 Sun Ridge Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /18

    $71,350

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15126 N Pine Lake Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $92,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,330

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Morrison LoKation Real Estate

    15126 N Pine Lake Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /31

      Est $468,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Michael Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1260 Michael Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

  • /36

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    800 Columbine Village Dr Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Experience easy mountain living in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath townhouse-style home in the heart of Woodland Park. While designated as a townhome, this residence is a fully detached unit with no shared walls, offering the privacy, quiet, and feel of a single-family mountain home. Minutes from downtown, this inviting split-level residence blends rustic charm with modern comfort,

    Brian Gallant Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    800 Columbine Village Dr Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    201 S Boundary St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,045

    Last Listing Agent Angela Calloura LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    201 S Boundary St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /40

      Est $782,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Snowshoe Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1309 Snowshoe Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sims-Woelfle Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /36

    $120,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 260 Sq Ft

    19253 U S 24 Unit 36, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    nique mountain tiny home retreat located just outside of Woodland Park, offering a rare blend of comfort, character, and Colorado outdoor living. With scenic views and thoughtfully designed indoor and outdoor spaces, this property is ideal as a full-time residence, weekend getaway, or flexible-use home. Situated in a peaceful setting with stunning views of Pikes Peak, the home provides a quiet

    Craig Kallian Venterra Real Estate LLC

    19253 U S 24 Unit 36, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $869,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    620 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

620 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /11

      Est $378,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Columbine Village Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1601 Columbine Village Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /4

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $25,556 per Acre

    14874 S Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Bill Sutton Key Real Estate

    14874 S Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /28

    $284,250

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit B1, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,370

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit B1, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /38

      Est $536,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Piute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      222 Piute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Allen West and Main Homes Inc

  • /48

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    1300 Thomas Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Tucked into the natural beauty of Woodland Park, this inviting ranch-style residence offers a rare blend of serenity, privacy, and effortless Colorado living. Set on nearly half an acre, the property evokes the charm of a secluded mountain cabin, where quiet moments and fresh alpine air define the everyday experience. Thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the home features

    Beth Herrera LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    1300 Thomas Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /48

    $1,385,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    100 Kinnikinnick Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,521

    Last Listing Agent Tarema Riddle The Platinum Group

    100 Kinnikinnick Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /30

      Est $354,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Columbine Village Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1804 Columbine Village Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

  • /29

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    240 Crestwood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Charming mountain home in the highly desirable Crestwood Park neighborhood of Woodland Park. Tucked toward the back of a nearly half-acre lot, this property offers great privacy while still being close to it all. Located near schools, the neighborhood park, hiking and biking trails, the aquatic center, and just minutes to downtown—this is the perfect blend of quiet mountain living and

    Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    240 Crestwood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    159 Skyline Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,472

    Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

    159 Skyline Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /49

      Est $687,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 April Sun Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 April Sun Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sekowski Exp Realty LLC

  • /43

    $382,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    521 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Experience a residence structured for functional living and daily convenience. A fireplace provides warmth. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash. Enjoy updated style and practical outdoor comfort in this property.

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    521 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    610 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,398

    Last Listing Agent Skip Howes Howes Team Real Estate LLC

    610 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $727,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3250 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sekowski Exp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $136,500

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $332,927 per Acre

    0 Rolling Park Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Almost a half of an acre in the heart of Woodland Park in a serene setting with many mature trees and wildlife galore. Perfect place to build your dream home and be so close to schools, parks, shopping and hiking. Includes two 10 x 12 sheds. So few vacant lots left in Woodland Park proper and this one is a beauty. Won't last long!

    Stephanie Scoville Homesmart Realty

    0 Rolling Park Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    315 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,077

    Last Listing Agent Galen Becker LPT Realty LLC

    315 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /32

      Est $626,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2760 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Smidt Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /24

    $147,200

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft

    19253 U S 24 Unit 43, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Charming mountain tiny home located just outside of Woodland Park, offering a comfortable and low-maintenance lifestyle surrounded by natural beauty. With scenic views and a thoughtfully designed layout, this home is ideal as a full-time residence, weekend retreat, or flexible-use property. Situated in a peaceful setting with direct views of Pikes Peak, the property provides a quiet escape while

    Craig Kallian Venterra Real Estate LLC

    19253 U S 24 Unit 43, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $494,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    114 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harper Michael Harper Real Estate

    114 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /46

      Est $771,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2660 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,200
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Brown RE/MAX

  • /29

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $256,410 per Acre

    215 Iron Eagle Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Stunning .39-Acre Lot in Fairway Pines – Prime Location Near Shining Mountain Golf CourseDon't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful .39-acre parcel in the highly sought-after Fairway Pines community of Woodland Park. Ideally situated near the Shining Mountain Golf Course, this property offers an easy build site with all utilities conveniently located at the lot line. Municple

    Allyson Cantrell Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    215 Iron Eagle Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1325 Spruce Ridge Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,267

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ripley Ibex Realty Group LLC

    1325 Spruce Ridge Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /43

      Est $899,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sunrise Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 Sunrise Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /48

    $15,000,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    584 Sourdough Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome to Sourdough Valley Ranch, a pristine 420-acre oasis nestled amidst breathtaking natural beauty, in Teller County. This expansive property offers an unparalleled retreat for those seeking tranquility, adventure, and panoramic views of Pikes Peak. The ranch features a charming and cozy caretaker's house, along with four dry cabins, each uniquely designed with natural gas and wood burners.

    Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    584 Sourdough Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $577,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1600 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,950

    Last Listing Agent Karen Benenati Equity Colorado Real Estate

    1600 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $829,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Sun Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      365 Sun Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hellen The Compass Team Real Estate Group LLC

  • /6

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $439,189 per Acre

    1375 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Introducing The Haven, an exclusive luxury community nestled within the prestigious Paradise Estates neighborhood of Woodland Park, Colorado. Offering breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding National Forest, this serene development features 24 spacious lots ranging from 1⁄2 acre to 12 acres. Residents will enjoy a short drive to charming local shops and restaurants, along with easy

    Cameron McClellan Exp Realty LLC

    1375 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home