6,681

Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $376,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      317 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Worrel Antioch Realty

  • /18

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 513 Sq Ft

    1141 Calm Mountain Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Turnkey furnished home located on Leasehold Title Interest. The total living space is 515 square feet plus 10'x12' front composite deck with two off street parking spaces. There is a 515 sq ft concrete floor storage under the home with 5' height. The home has a master bedroom, kitchen, living room, and a 3/4 bath with a stackable washer and dryer. The community is located near walking, bicycle

    Agent Photo

    Christi White

    McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    (719) 824-3945

    1141 Calm Mountain Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    904 W Lorraine Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,586

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Cantrell Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    904 W Lorraine Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /47

      Est $637,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      180 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz SnowWheeler The Cutting Edge

  • /49

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    742 Westwood Trace, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Embrace your Colorado lifestyle in this beautifully maintained townhome located in the charming “City Above the Clouds,” Woodland Park. Excellent Pikes Peak view with many recent upgrades. Situated in a small, inviting community of just 22 homes. Inside, the home feels bright and welcoming with cathedral ceilings, large picture windows, and a cozy 3-sided gas fireplace as the focal point of the

    Agent Photo

    Joe Tanis

    Joe Tanis

    (719) 826-6299

    742 Westwood Trace, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    222 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,556

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    222 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /49

      Est $358,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Greenway Ct Unit C, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      560 Greenway Ct Unit C, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sekowski Exp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $710,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    1116 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Located in Stoneridge Village near downtown Woodland Park, this beautifully maintained ranch-style home offers space, comfort, and mountain charm. Built in 2008 and situated on just over a quarter acre, the property features a stucco and stone exterior, three-car garage with a 220 outlet, and a large fully fenced yard with multiple outdoor living areas.Step inside to vaulted ceilings and an

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Fletcher

    Exp Realty LLC

    (719) 824-7030

    1116 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    180 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,402

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Curie HomeSmart

    180 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /37

      Est $420,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Henrietta Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      320 E Henrietta Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

  • /29

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    63 Iowa Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Beautiful Mountain Retreat available now! Built in 2023, this stunning mountain chalet offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful mountain living. Located close to amenities yet surrounded by a rural, wooded setting, this home delivers the best of both worlds. Upon entering, you’re greeted by an open-concept floor plan with expansive windows that frame the forested views and flood

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Graber

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    (719) 824-4112

    63 Iowa Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1325 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $510,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron McClellan eXp Realty, LLC

    1325 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /32

      Est $555,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Telemark Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1220 Telemark Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lee Lee and Associates Real Estate Inc.

  • /20

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 38,202 Sq Ft
    • $171,038 per Acre

    0 S Baldwin St Unit 8229404, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Introducing two prime commercial lots located within the heart of Woodland Park. These two expansive and level lots, zoned Community Commercial, are adjacent and situated on a through street, offering excellent visibility and accessibility for potential development. With their strategic location, these lots present a fantastic opportunity to establish thriving income properties and/or commercial

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Thetford

    High Country Realty LLC

    (719) 781-6235

    0 S Baldwin St Unit 8229404, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4041 Trout Creek Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,091

    Last Listing Agent Mike Slaback Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

    4041 Trout Creek Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $493,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Michael Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 Michael Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tod Tobiasson United Country Timberline Realty

  • /25

    $65,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    19570 U S 24 Unit 12, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    What a great opportunity to own a home in Woodland Park!The interior features numerous upgrades that add comfort and style throughout. A cozy wood-burning fireplace will keep you warm on chilly mountain evenings. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered deck, and the fenced yard offers space for pets, gardening, or relaxation. Potential owner-carry terms may be available, making this an excellent

    Agent Photo

    Mike Slaback

    Your Neighborhood Realty Inc

    (719) 631-3481

    19570 U S 24 Unit 12, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    126 Glenwood Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,076

    Last Listing Agent Meriam Matty Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    126 Glenwood Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /34

      Est $658,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Crestwood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      155 Crestwood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinne Glover Cornerstone Real Estate Team

  • /20

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $325,893 per Acre

    270 Thunder Ridge Dr Unit 3R, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    One of only a couple of remaining view lots in Paradise of Colorado that you can develop as you wish. Unobstructed views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding foothills. 45+ acres of open area behind the lots is privately owned by a neighborhood homeowner and is undeveloped. Schedule now to see this property!

    Agent Photo

    Kellie Case

    High Country Realty

    (719) 745-4785

    270 Thunder Ridge Dr Unit 3R, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1625 Sand Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,712

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    1625 Sand Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /39

      Est $381,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 County Road 21, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1517 County Road 21, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Trichell High Country Realty

  • /30

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft

    400 Hillcrest St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Experience mountain living with this beautifully designed 1.5-story home offering 2,909 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 4 baths. Thoughtfully crafted with engineered hardwood flooring and spacious floorplan. Enjoy a beautiful Pikes Peak View and step outside to enjoy a fenced backyard perfect for pets, play, or relax on the deck while soaking in the hot tub. The upper level also could be used as a guest

    Agent Photo

    Jason Roshek

    Coldwell Banker Beyond

    (719) 625-0405

    400 Hillcrest St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /48

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1169 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,094

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bays Bays Real Estate Corp

    1169 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /25

      Est $486,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Centre Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1001 Centre Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

  • /20

    $150,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $170,455 per Acre

    0 S Baldwin St Unit 9&10 REC7969394, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Agent Photo

    Kellie Case

    High Country Realty

    (719) 341-2813

  • /43

    $652,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    491 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,113

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak

    491 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $761,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Black Bear Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      540 Black Bear Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mercede Ragghianti Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $409,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    850 Forest Edge Rd Unit E, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome to low-maintenance mountain living in the desirable Forest Edge community of Woodland Park! This comfortable townhome is a beautifully designed ranch-style townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,428 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space—all on one convenient level. Built in 2014, this one-story home combines comfort, functionality, and stunning natural surroundings.

    Agent Photo

    Mary Sekowski

    Exp Realty LLC

    (719) 299-3572

    850 Forest Edge Rd Unit E, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    421 Pine St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,599

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Keener Coldwell Banker Devonshire

    421 Pine St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /48

      Est $708,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1383 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Trichell High Country Realty

  • /21

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $17,960 per Acre

    8743 High Mark Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Premium Mountain Property with Pikes Peak Views Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this stunning lot featuring breathtaking Pikes Peak views in an exclusive gated community. This property offers the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility, bordering Pike National Forest while providing convenient access to urban amenities. Prime Location and Views Nestled in a

    Agent Photo

    Sue Myers

    MODUS Real Estate

    (719) 657-6680

    8743 High Mark Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $334,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    192 Silbani Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    192 Silbani Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /28

      Est $590,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Evergreen Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      410 Evergreen Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /34

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    1011 W South Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Step inside this thoughtfully designed home, where comfort and function come together with ease. Engineered hardwood floors run through the main living areas, and vaulted ceilings create a sense of openness. Natural light from the southern exposure fills the space throughout the day. The two-tone kitchen features granite countertops, trash compactor, and a custom-built pantry that helps keep

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Thetford

    High Country Realty LLC

    (719) 781-3469

    1011 W South Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /33

    $599,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    753 Edge Hill Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,569

753 Edge Hill Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $2,231,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Kylie Heights, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1512 Kylie Heights, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meier HomeSmart

  • /50

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    1860 Blackfoot Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on a spacious, level corner lot designed for both usability and convenience. Inside, the home welcomes you with a vaulted living area highlighted by cozy knotty pine tongue-and-groove ceilings, a stunning electric fireplace and a charming loft overlook, creating a warm yet open atmosphere. Engineered hardwood flooring enhances the main living

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Tanis

    Stephanie Tanis

    (719) 414-9621

    1860 Blackfoot Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Colorado 67, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $48,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Colorado 67, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /40

      Est $635,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1280 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Demuth eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home