6,681

Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $522,775

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    518 Brecken Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,852

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Burger REMAX PROPERTIES

    518 Brecken Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /35

      Est $602,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      848 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /42

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    307 Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    2 Seperate Living Spaces (No door between currently). Experience true mountain living in this fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a2-car garage plus a dedicated workshop. The entire home—inside and out—has been beautifully remodeled, offeringcomfort, flexibility, and an unbeatable location. Situated on a spacious 1/3-acre lot with a fenced yard and mature trees,the

    Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    307 Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /11

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    340 Douglas Fir Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

    Current Estimated Value $713,561

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    340 Douglas Fir Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /21

      Est $412,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Lafayette Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1006 Lafayette Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarod Adams Smart Realty

  • /36

    $479,000

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $315,132 per Acre

    271 Thunder Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome to in Woodland Park’s last and best luxury home community - Paradise at Pike’s Peak. Almost impossible to recreate, this in-city 1.52 acres is not only a rare opportunity to own a stunning, resort-like mountain property with mature trees and incredible southern Pike’s Peak views, but to own a property with full city utilities: power, natural gas, city water, city sewer and high-speed

    Georgia Curie HomeSmart

    271 Thunder Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    35 Illini Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,409

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mannix Exp Realty LLC

    35 Illini Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /48

      Est $807,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Glen Dale Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      194 Glen Dale Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tanis Joe Tanis

  • /42

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    225 Highland St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Take in breathtaking, unobstructed views of Pikes Peak from this private retreat, perfectly positioned at the quiet end of a cul-de-sac in the heart of Woodland Park, with huge mountain vistas stretching right from your doorstep. This impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath mountain retreat blends rustic charm with modern comfort in all the right ways. From the moment you arrive, the stucco

    Todd Zeller Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    225 Highland St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    730 W Highway 24, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hensley The Cutting Edge

    730 W Highway 24, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /21

      Est $511,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Forest Hill Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1158 Forest Hill Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    1441 Calm Mountain Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    New Tiny Home in Woodland Park – Mountain Living Made Simple! Brand-new 500 sq. ft. IBC modular home located in a quiet, well-planned community just five minutes from downtown Woodland Park. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept kitchen, living room, bedroom, and full bath, plus a 10x12 composite deck perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Beneath the home is a 500 sq. ft.

    Jon Uher Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    1441 Calm Mountain Point, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    44 E Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $32,573 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Whiteman HomeSmart

    44 E Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /39

      Est $828,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1535 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wupper Colorado Home Resource

  • /48

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft

    12810 Rampart Range Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    This extraordinary Woodland Park estate redefines mountain luxury, beginning with a private, gated drive that gracefully winds through professionally designed, rock-accented landscaping, setting a tone of exclusivity and serenity from the moment you arrive. The home features nicely designed elevator with extra-wide doorways for seamless accessibility to the main level and getting groceries to the

    Tammy Smidt Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    12810 Rampart Range Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1230 Woodland Valley Ranch Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,320

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sims-Woelfle Keller Williams Partners

    1230 Woodland Valley Ranch Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /27

      Est $505,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1276 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hellen The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /34

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    1321 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome to “Forest’s Edge” — Where the Climb is Worth the View. Set high above the ordinary on 2.23 acres and backing directly to National Forest, this 3-bed, 3-bath mountain retreat offers privacy, presence, and a front-row seat to Colorado’s ever-changing beauty. As you make your way up the private, tree-lined drive, something subtle happens—the noise fades, the air feels a little crisper, and

    Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    1321 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    909 S West St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pflugh REMAX PROPERTIES

    909 S West St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /50

      Est $580,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Timber Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      435 Timber Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

  • /20

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $94,094 per Acre

    521 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Tucked away on a quiet street that ends in a cul-de-sac, this stunning 2.54-acre property offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. A very rare find, it features a year-round stream meandering through the landscape—ideal for peaceful walks, morning coffee on a future deck, or simply enjoying the soothing sounds of flowing water. Though it feels a world away, you're just minutes from

    Dave Knutzen McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    521 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    990 N Park Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,553

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wei Call It Closed International Realty

    990 N Park Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /42

      Est $631,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Montana Vista, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 Montana Vista, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ankeney Ankeney Real Estate, Inc

  • /20

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $33,816 per Acre

    L1 B4 Columbine Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Discover the perfect setting for your Colorado mountain escape on this beautiful 2-acre corner lot in Westcreek. Gently rolling terrain and striking natural rock outcroppings create a dramatic landscape and stunning views in every direction, offering an ideal backdrop for your future home. Electricity and water are available at the lot line, making the building process that much easier when

    Jessica Schwab Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    L1 B4 Columbine Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $635,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    850 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,248

    Last Listing Agent Robin Torres The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    850 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /28

      Est $489,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Log Haven Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      769 Log Haven Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Daniels Finch & Gable Real Estate Company

  • /45

    $715,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    1003 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Tucked among towering pines in the desirable Paradise Estates neighborhood, this beautifully updated raised ranch offers the perfect blend of peaceful mountain living and everyday convenience—just two minutes from downtown Woodland Park. Set on a private, treed 0.61-acre lot, the home captures stunning westerly views of Woodland Park and Pikes Peak, creating unforgettable Colorado sunsets. This

    Megan Niles Exp Realty LLC

    1003 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $544,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    110 Elk Grove Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,781

110 Elk Grove Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /40

      Est $809,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Crestview Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1435 Crestview Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

  • /6

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    1420 Red Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Introducing The Haven, an exclusive luxury community nestled within the prestigious Paradise Estates neighborhood of Woodland Park, Colorado. Offering breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding National Forest, this serene development features 24 spacious lots ranging from 1⁄2 acre to 12 acres. Residents will enjoy a short drive to charming local shops and restaurants, along with easy

    Cameron McClellan Exp Realty LLC

    1420 Red Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1451 Blackfoot Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,610

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Cantrell Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    1451 Blackfoot Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /47

      Est $716,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3215 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harper Michael Harper Real Estate

  • /25

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    1005 W Lorraine Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Opportunity awaits at Woodland Park! This property at is a true fix-and-flip opportunity, perfect for investors or buyers looking to build sweat equity. Being sold as-is, the seller will make no repairs or improvements, offering a blank slate to bring your vision to life. With solid potential in a desirable mountain community, this property is ready for renovation and customization. Whether

    Michael Demuth High Country Realty LLC

    1005 W Lorraine Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    266 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,949

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    266 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /34

      Est $495,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1850 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Idleman HomeSmart Realty

  • /5

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $245,665 per Acre

    1370 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Cameron McClellan Exp Realty LLC

    1370 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1345 Leslie Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,039

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bays Bays Real Estate Corp

    1345 Leslie Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /34

      Est $484,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      218 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Philpot Century 21 Dream Home

  • /48

    $345,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 516 Sq Ft

    1275 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Rare and cute mountain cabin complex just 5 miles from Woodland Park. It is ideal for investors, vacation buyers, or families seeking a private Colorado retreat. Main cabin features a full kitchen, bath, living room, one bedroom and in-unit washer/dryer. Two flanking guest cabins, offering the privacy STR guests pay a premium for. One guest cabin is fully remodeled as a bedroom; the other is

    Scott Airmont REMAX PROPERTIES

    1275 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2837 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,657

    Last Listing Agent Pronrudee Santana Stone Gable Realty

    2837 Sunnywood Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home