6,681

Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $665,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      557 Potlatch Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lukins Sellstate Alliance Realty

  • /50

    $1,499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    1901 Rampart Range Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Nestled along Pike’s National Forest land in the City Above the Clouds is a gorgeous property known as Rampart Reserve. The estate sits on over 4 acres, off of paved, county maintained roads & only 5 minutes to downtown Woodland Park. The Reserve has mature aspens and pine trees galore! A large, updated home with 4 bedrooms plus a den/5th bedroom/office, 4 bathrooms, 2 massive wood fireplaces (1

    Lindsey Mannix Exp Realty LLC

    1901 Rampart Range Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1023 Mateo Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,556

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    1023 Mateo Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /39

      Est $426,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1080 Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Zeller Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /15

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 26,223 Sq Ft
    • $230,897 per Acre

    1396 Roberts Ranch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Slice of Heaven with Room to Build! Ready for Your Vision! Now is the perfect time to scoop up this serene land opportunity nestled just off Hwy 67 which is ideal for convenient commutes into town while offering a peaceful retreat to call your future home. Tucked away at the top of a cul-de-sac, this beautiful lot provides just the right blend of seclusion and accessibility. Towering pine trees

    Amber Trusievitz The Polaris Group

    1396 Roberts Ranch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $489,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    534 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,971

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pitrone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    534 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /43

      Est $686,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1231 Kings Crown Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danah Martin HomeSmart

  • /21

    $198,500

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $105,026 per Acre

    197 Parkview Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Almost 2 Acres with producing well over 600 feet deep. Mountain Views Near Woodland ParkAlmost two acres of mountain beauty await! This property is moderately treed with a mix of towering ponderosa pines and graceful aspens, providing both shade and character. An existing well is already in place, making it easier to start building your dream home.The lot offers a perfect building site

    Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    197 Parkview Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    661 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,463

    Last Listing Agent Robin Torres The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    661 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /27

      Est $553,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Browning Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1331 W Browning Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

  • /31

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    374 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Come see what affordable mountain living can be! Home is in great shape and move in ready and upgrade as you choose. You will have plenty space on 1/3 of an acre, to enjoy a peaceful mountain lifestyle. Just minutes from wonderful Woodland Park. Enjoy all that Teller county offers hiking, camping and quick access to Highway 24. As you drive up to the property you are greeted with a brand new deck

    Monica Harmon Venterra Real Estate LLC

    374 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    300 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,391

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keener Keener Team Realty

    300 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Thomas Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1260 Thomas Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chambers HomeSmart

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    429 Evergreen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-full bath home in Woodland Park. Featuring new hardwood floors, the kitchen has been recently redone, newly installed woodburning fireplace, the home has been restored to its original charm! New furnace and water heater. Bonus room on the lower level for an office or guest area.

    Kara Grossling The Polaris Group

    429 Evergreen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    509 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,760

    Last Listing Agent Drew O'Farrell Westley Drew O'Farrell

    509 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /47

      Est $921,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 W Midland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1339 W Midland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mannix Exp Realty LLC

  • /5

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $203,202 per Acre

    1380 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Introducing The Haven, an exclusive luxury community nestled within the prestigious Paradise Estates neighborhood of Woodland Park, Colorado. Offering breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding National Forest, this serene development features 24 spacious lots ranging from 1⁄2 acre to 12 acres. Residents will enjoy a short drive to charming local shops and restaurants, along with easy

    Cameron McClellan Exp Realty LLC

    1380 Blue Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $990,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    710 Majestic Pkwy, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,476

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    710 Majestic Pkwy, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /43

      Est $545,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Columbine Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Columbine Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Browning RE/MAX

  • /30

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    2061 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Become one with nature in this dream mountain getaway with stunning views and picturesque sunsets nestled on over 2 acres in this desired and secluded Ridgewood neighborhood in Woodland Park. The primary living area and kitchen have a mountain chalet vibe with southern sun exposure in a wall of windows for natural lighting and passive solar gains. A charming wood stove offers warmth and rustic

    Michael Harper Michael Harper Real Estate

    2061 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /32

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1145 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,100

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1145 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /23

      Est $512,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Pinon Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      760 Pinon Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

  • /42

    $1,295,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,316 Sq Ft

    791 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Welcome home to where luxury craftsmanship meets breathtaking, unobstructed views of Pikes Peak. Perfectly positioned, this custom home offers the ideal balance of privacy, convenience, and true Colorado mountain living. The curb appeal sets the tone with a striking combination of stucco and stack stone, cedar pillars, and a knotty alder front door. An oversized 3-car garage provides ample space,

    Aidan Pena Exp Realty LLC

    791 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /14

    $127,300

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    300 S Park St Unit B10, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Aubut Realty One Group Apex

    300 S Park St Unit B10, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /39

      Est $751,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1360 Masters Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Smidt Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /50

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    33 Vista Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Nestled in the trees of Woodland Park, this inviting mountain home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and efficiency. Set on over half an acre, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is surrounded by mature pines and a peaceful natural setting. Enjoy the outdoors from multiple spacious deck areas positioned around the home, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or taking in the fresh mountain

    Danielle Reid HomeSmart

    33 Vista Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Unknown Unit 1294296, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Censner Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    0 Unknown Unit 1294296, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /35

      Est $714,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 E Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    47 Aspen Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Modernized geodesic dome cabin on two lots with great views of Pikes Peak and the surrounding forest! This hidden gem in Teller County borders Bureau of Land Management property for added privacy and endless recreational opportunities. A newly remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, new LED lighting, a five-burner gas stove, in-floor heating, and a water filtration system makes the house your

    Max Engelhardt Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

    47 Aspen Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2782 Wood Valley Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,548

    Last Listing Agent Seth Knierim Acquire Homes Inc

    2782 Wood Valley Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /29

      Est $503,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Summit Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      209 Summit Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /8

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $106,667 per Acre

    169 Osoeola Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    SIMPLY STUNNING Mountain Land just minutes from downtown Woodland Park with BREATHTAKING Views toward San Isabel National Forest and Crystal Peak and Signal Butte! Hiking and Mountain Biking opportunities abound and it's just a short drive to skiing, fishing and all the adventure that the region has to offer.

    Aubrey Morgan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    169 Osoeola Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • 712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,394

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /46

      Est $793,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1240 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sutton Key Real Estate

  • /4

    $74,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $81,319 per Acre

    453 Homestead Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Rare vacant land lot in Rosewood Hills offers mountain living close to town. Tuck yourself away in your own forestof Aspen, Pine and Spruce. End of the road cul-de-sac with Rosewood Hills common area nearby. Close to Charis Bible College. With just under 1acre there are multiple building site areas to choose from on sloping land offering walk out potential. Electricity,natural gas and

    Darren Dukart Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    453 Homestead Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $888,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1105 Highlands Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,771

1105 Highlands Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /43

      Est $449,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1254 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

  • /28

    $545,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    1005 W Browning Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    Don't miss your chance to see this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch home situated on a spacious 1⁄4-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This thoughtfully designed home features a bright, open layout with generous living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting living room centers around a cozy wood-burning fireplace,

    Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    1005 W Browning Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    404 Willow St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,687

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Peace Solid Rock Realty

    404 Willow St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
    • /26

      Est $309,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Forest Edge Ln Unit A, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      405 Forest Edge Ln Unit A, Woodland Park, CO 80863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weber Home at 6035 LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home