4,385

Woodland Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 2 Fritz Ln, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $744,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fritz Ln, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Fritz Ln, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bariso COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Crystal Ct, West Paterson, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crystal Ct, West Paterson, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 Crystal Ct, West Paterson, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,410
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Traum RE/MAX

    • 2 Crystal Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crystal Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2012
      2 Crystal Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN P. REILLY JR. BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 14 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      14 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pordon Century 21 Gold Properties Realty, Inc

    • 10 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $924,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Traum RE/MAX

    • 37 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $838,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      37 Graphite Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie DeBello COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 2 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $739,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,999
      • Oct 25, 2021

• 28 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      28 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Aversa THE REALTY BOUTIQUE

    • 68 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Juzdan EMILY ABDY REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mountain Ave Unit 2, Paterson, NJ 07501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2008
      30 Mountain Ave Unit 2, Paterson, NJ 07501

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Korn C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 5 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $722,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5 Granite Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Freeman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 106 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $809,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      106 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Quarry Dr Uint A3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Quarry Dr Uint A3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      8 Quarry Dr Uint A3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Digeronimo J S DIGERONIMO REALTY

    • 8 Cliff Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $662,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cliff Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Cliff Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• 38 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL F. MACHINSKI CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 1 Dogwood Ct Unit 1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $691,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dogwood Ct Unit 1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Dogwood Ct Unit 1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RAYMOND SMITH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 2 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2015
      2 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monis Young EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES REALTY LLC

    • 29 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      29 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ludwiczak VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    • 4 Pebble Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $717,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pebble Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4 Pebble Rd Unit D1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 205 Autumn Ct Unit 205, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $567,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Autumn Ct Unit 205, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      205 Autumn Ct Unit 205, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 8 Pebble Rd Unit C1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $741,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pebble Rd Unit C1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Pebble Rd Unit C1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Freeman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2009
      6 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $714,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pebble Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4 Pebble Rd Unit D3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $508,500

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Freeman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Oakridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $1,057,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oakridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Oakridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA L. DYKSTRA TOTAL REALTY RESOURCE INC

    • 9 Cliff Rd Unit B3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $591,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cliff Rd Unit B3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Cliff Rd Unit B3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WARREN DAMIANO PREMIER PROPERTIES DAMIANO GROUP

    • /25

      Est $657,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      52A Haverhill Ave Unit 1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52A Haverhill Ave Unit 1, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Eckert EXP Realty

    • 7 Granite Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Granite Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Granite Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 3 Crystal Ct Unit D2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $688,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crystal Ct Unit D2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Crystal Ct Unit D2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 10, 2021

• 7 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      7 Cliff Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kunkin West of Hudson Real Estate

    • 22 Mountain Top Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $1,117,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mountain Top Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Mountain Top Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,050
      • Jun 09, 2021

• 95 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2016
      95 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 27 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      27 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Greene Streamline

    • 16 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      16 Woodland Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM DEPSEE C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    • 18 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew De Fede Realty Executives

    • 7 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Pebble Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 144 Jackson Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Jackson Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1940
      144 Jackson Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 8 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1986
      8 Wedgewood Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Cetinich Weichert Corporate

    • 4 Dogwood Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $804,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dogwood Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Dogwood Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent lisa dennin BROWN HARRIS STEVENS NEW JERSEY

    • 229 New St, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 New St, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1945
      229 New St, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MATHEW OSBUN KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home