392

Recently Sold Woodlawn, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1204 Wilson Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,971

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lally EXP Realty, LLC

    1204 Wilson Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /24

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6105 Burnt Oak Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,849

    Last Listing Agent Sana Raja Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    6105 Burnt Oak Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /44

    $334,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2011 Englewood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,482

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Menning Alberti Realty, LLC

    2011 Englewood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /10

    $399,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7605 River Reach Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    7605 River Reach Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244
  • /37

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5935 Central Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,972

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Keeny Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5935 Central Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /25

    $499,890

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1860 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1860 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244
  • /30

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2238 Riding Crop Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,778

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    2238 Riding Crop Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /20

    $247,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1905 Calais Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,080

    Last Listing Agent JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    1905 Calais Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1638 N Forest Park Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,935

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    1638 N Forest Park Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7311 Cantwell Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,518

    Last Listing Agent Ali Raza Taylor Properties

    7311 Cantwell Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7854 Cornerstone Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,480

    Last Listing Agent Jason Enrique Next Step Realty

    7854 Cornerstone Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1917 Cross Trails Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,155

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Prohaska Coldwell Banker Premier

    1917 Cross Trails Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /30

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5902 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,793

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Lo ExecuHome Realty

    5902 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /18

    $208,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1523 Clairidge Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,969

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Losover EXP Realty, LLC

    1523 Clairidge Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5902 Harford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,119

    Last Listing Agent Steffan May Synergy Realty

    5902 Harford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1009 Rowe Ln, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,003

    Last Listing Agent Lou Chirgott Core Maryland Real Estate LLC

    1009 Rowe Ln, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /21

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6112 Deerbrook Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,839

    Last Listing Agent Paul MacKenzie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6112 Deerbrook Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1171 Granville Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,839

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hoffman Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    1171 Granville Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1922 Brookdale Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,394

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming EXP Realty, LLC

    1922 Brookdale Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6621 Dogwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,858

    Last Listing Agent Rannard Edwards Own Real Estate

    6621 Dogwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7208 Chamberlain Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,625

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Francis Bennett Realty Solutions

    7208 Chamberlain Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2430 Woodlands Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dexter Northrop Realty

    2430 Woodlands Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244
  • /55

    $462,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1418 Gibsonwood Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,414

    Last Listing Agent Jory Frankle Northrop Realty

    1418 Gibsonwood Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1203 Daniels Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,044

    Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Anthony Samson Properties

    1203 Daniels Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /16

    $223,333

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5408 Addington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,184

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    5408 Addington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2404 Poplar Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,286

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dominick Coldwell Banker Realty

    2404 Poplar Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $537,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1813 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,667

    1813 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244
  • /65

    $298,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1529 Clairidge Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,448

    Last Listing Agent Kewal Dua American Homes Realty Group

    1529 Clairidge Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1719 Stella Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,775

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Willis Weichert Realtors - McKenna & Vane

    1719 Stella Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5533 Clifton Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $177,002

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Coates Coldwell Banker Realty

    5533 Clifton Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    46 Oak Shadows Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,011

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Arora Samson Properties

    46 Oak Shadows Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31 Mountain Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,981

    Last Listing Agent mike jarman Cummings & Co. Realtors

    31 Mountain Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /20

    $474,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1806 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    1806 Parham Way, Baltimore, MD 21244
  • /2

    $455,250

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7934 Galloping Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,596

    Last Listing Agent James Nicholson Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7934 Galloping Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    34 Kimball Ridge Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,962

    Last Listing Agent Chen Chen Northrop Realty

    34 Kimball Ridge Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /43

    $522,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1914 Meadowgate Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,722

    Last Listing Agent Samrat Behl Northrop Realty

    1914 Meadowgate Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6922 Pinecrest Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,924

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mohler Mohler and Gary Realtors LLC

    6922 Pinecrest Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2025 Wisper Woods Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,100

    Last Listing Agent Payal Pubbi RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    2025 Wisper Woods Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7209 Pinecrest Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,387

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Treger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7209 Pinecrest Rd, Catonsville, MD 21228
  • /18

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7708 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    7708 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home