226

Recently Sold Woodmoor, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $1,099,843 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17358 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,037

    David Weekley Homes Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection

    17358 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /36

    $389,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1334 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,912

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ryder Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1334 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132
  • /13

    $537,759 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17727 Lucky Penny Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,444

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    17727 Lucky Penny Ln, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1444 Coronado Beach Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,048

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sanden House Hunters, LLC

    1444 Coronado Beach Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /35

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1095 Lake Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,580

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Beckman EXIT Mosaic Realty

    1095 Lake Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /34

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18740 Autumn Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,703

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Krakofsky Keller Williams Partners

    18740 Autumn Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /34

    $785,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1235 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,574

    Last Listing Agent Karie McLain Exp Realty LLC

    1235 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17007 Blue Mist Grove, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,988

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McAlister Ashford Realty Group, LLC

    17007 Blue Mist Grove, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $730,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17920 Tom Boy Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,347

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    17920 Tom Boy Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1408 Red Mica Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,997

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brunk MB-Brunk and Brunk Inc

    1408 Red Mica Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17014 River Birch Point, Monument, CO 80132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,464

    Last Listing Agent Anneliese Henley CORE Real Estate Group, LLC

    17014 River Birch Point, Monument, CO 80132
  • /35

    $367,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1733 Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,069

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dunlap Around The Block Realty

    1733 Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /25

    $378,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1046 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,417

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    1046 Walters Point, Monument, CO 80132
  • /14

    $889,606 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17145 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,667

    David Weekley Homes Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection

    17145 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1284 Timber Run Heights, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,883

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Wass REMAX PROPERTIES

    1284 Timber Run Heights, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    762 Tailings Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,385

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    762 Tailings Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $665,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1285 Spinnaker Trail, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,784

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    1285 Spinnaker Trail, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1520 Symphony Heights, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,210

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    1520 Symphony Heights, Monument, CO 80132
  • /7

    $260,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    19420 Glencannon Way, Woodmoor, CO 80132

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $268,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Euler HQ Homes

    19420 Glencannon Way, Woodmoor, CO 80132
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17863 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,534

17863 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $797,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    465 Indian Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,907

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Wass REMAX PROPERTIES

    465 Indian Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1120 Lake Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,501

    Last Listing Agent Craig Dillion New Era Realty

    1120 Lake Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /22

    $991,962 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    17129 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,647

    David Weekley Homes Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection

    17129 Alsike Clover Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /40

    $848,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18680 Knollwood Blvd, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,702

    Last Listing Agent Troy Paggen RE/MAX Alliance

    18680 Knollwood Blvd, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $870,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    975 Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,658

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Kliesmet West and Main Homes Inc

    975 Woodmoor Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    17815 Fairplay Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,652

    Last Listing Agent Theadora Rotbasean Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    17815 Fairplay Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17912 Loverly Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,180

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group Inc

    17912 Loverly Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /2

    $1,085,041 Sold May 12, 2025

    17254 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,371

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sanden House Hunters, LLC

    17254 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /48

    $795,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19295 Silver Sage Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,944

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Loidolt The Platinum Group

    19295 Silver Sage Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /49

    $739,250 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    85 S Sherwood Glen, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,202

    Last Listing Agent Paula Lydon Buy Sell Impact, Inc.

    85 S Sherwood Glen, Monument, CO 80132
  • /44

    $685,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    17956 Gypsum Canyon Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,160

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brown Coldwell Banker Collegiate Peaks Realty

    17956 Gypsum Canyon Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    18971 Shadowood Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,945

    Last Listing Agent William Flynn RE/MAX Professionals

    18971 Shadowood Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /11

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17583 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,881

17583 Brass Buckle Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /2

    $604,289 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17636 Lucky Penny Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,416

17636 Lucky Penny Ln, Monument, CO 80132
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    19655 Still River Ct, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,237

    Last Listing Agent James Alexander HomeSmart

    19655 Still River Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  • /41

    $910,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1553 Plowman Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,069

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    1553 Plowman Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $868,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    795 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,294

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    795 Woodmoor Acres Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /26

    $980,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17182 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,333

    David Weekley Homes Cloverleaf - Pinnacle Collection

    17182 Crimson Clover Dr, Monument, CO 80132
  • /18

    $370,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19953 Vista Clara Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $72,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,259

    Last Listing Agent Todd McLain REMAX PROPERTIES

    19953 Vista Clara Ln, Monument, CO 80132
  • /43

    $548,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19513 Lindenmere Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,876

    Last Listing Agent John Chudzinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    19513 Lindenmere Dr, Monument, CO 80132

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home