1,048

Recently Sold Homes in 30189

Section Image
  • 2809 Andover Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2809 Andover Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,037

    Last Listing Agent Amy Holt Greystone Real Estate, LLC

    2809 Andover Way, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 418 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $404,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    418 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOBBI COWART Direct Residential Realty

    418 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 812 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    812 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $444,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,014

    Last Listing Agent Davenport Group Keller Williams Realty Partners

    812 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 3048 Richmond Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $393,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3048 Richmond Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,638

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Mathewson Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3048 Richmond Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 186 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    186 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,525

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Topor Weichert, Realtors - The Collective

    186 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 509 Courtyard Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    509 Courtyard Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,449

    Last Listing Agent Mahria Heller RE/MAX Town & Country

    509 Courtyard Way, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 2007 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $309,750

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2007 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,716

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clements Real Broker, LLC

    2007 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1328 Amberwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1328 Amberwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,814

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Valente Atlanta Communities

    1328 Amberwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 2104 Etowah Valley Dr Unit III, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $616,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2104 Etowah Valley Dr Unit III, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,839

    Last Listing Agent Spenser Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    2104 Etowah Valley Dr Unit III, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1028 Deer Hollow Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $450,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1028 Deer Hollow Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,181

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Vera Sperry Brokerage Services

    1028 Deer Hollow Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 3107 Sandhurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3107 Sandhurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,605

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wilson Ursula & Associates

    3107 Sandhurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 235 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $543,990

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    235 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Davison Weekley Homes Realty

    235 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 900 Santa Anita Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    900 Santa Anita Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,421

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sharman Harry Norman Realtors

    900 Santa Anita Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 2014 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2014 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,688

    Last Listing Agent Ceairra Funk Atlanta Communities

    2014 Britley Park Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 516 Philadelphia Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $519,250

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    516 Philadelphia Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,789

    Last Listing Agent Johana Blanco Atlanta Communities

    516 Philadelphia Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 477 Victoria Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    477 Victoria Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,333

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage

    477 Victoria Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1309 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1309 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,552

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Eaton Real Broker, LLC

    1309 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 406 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    406 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy C Pluris Keller Williams Realty Partners

    406 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 2285 Bascomb Carmel Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $368,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2285 Bascomb Carmel Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,237

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McKeeth Keller Williams Realty Partners

    2285 Bascomb Carmel Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1512 Maplewood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1512 Maplewood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,344

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tomlinson BHHS Georgia Properties

    1512 Maplewood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 200 Shoals Bridge Rd, Acworth, GA 30102

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    200 Shoals Bridge Rd, Acworth, GA 30102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,706

    Last Listing Agent Penny Clendaniel Keller Williams Realty Partners

    200 Shoals Bridge Rd, Acworth, GA 30102
  • 629 Silver Trace Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    629 Silver Trace Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,340

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Richardson Atlanta Communities

    629 Silver Trace Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 117 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    117 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,405

    Last Listing Agent Tommie Storer Atlanta Communities

    117 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 206 Mirramont St, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    206 Mirramont St, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,147

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Ailion RE/MAX Town & Country

    206 Mirramont St, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 211 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    211 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,022

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tomlinson BHHS Georgia Properties

    211 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1704 Amberwood Pointe, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $670,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1704 Amberwood Pointe, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,016

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Atlanta Communities

    1704 Amberwood Pointe, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 911 Laurel Crest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    911 Laurel Crest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,624

    Last Listing Agent Baylin Moore Atlanta Communities

    911 Laurel Crest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 212 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $361,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    212 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,498

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    212 Ashland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 103 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $318,750

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    103 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,193

    Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Callaghan Bolst, Inc.

    103 Wood Wind Station, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 337 Vista Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    337 Vista Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,000

    Last Listing Agent Janice Overbeck Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    337 Vista Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 200 Eagle Glen Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    200 Eagle Glen Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,050

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    200 Eagle Glen Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 507 Old Field Cove, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    507 Old Field Cove, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,841

    Last Listing Agent Iliana ICEN BHHS Georgia Properties

    507 Old Field Cove, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 405 Ballymore Pass, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $490,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    405 Ballymore Pass, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,793

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Calloway Harry Norman Realtors

    405 Ballymore Pass, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1483 Heritage Way, Acworth, GA 30102

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1483 Heritage Way, Acworth, GA 30102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,173

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Sterling Sterling Realty Partners, Inc.

    1483 Heritage Way, Acworth, GA 30102
  • 838 Whisperwood Trail, Acworth, GA 30102

    $427,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    838 Whisperwood Trail, Acworth, GA 30102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,296

    Last Listing Agent Woodtke Group Atlanta Communities

    838 Whisperwood Trail, Acworth, GA 30102
  • 1437 Hunter Trail, Acworth, GA 30102

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1437 Hunter Trail, Acworth, GA 30102

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1437 Hunter Trail, Acworth, GA 30102
  • 213 Sunshine St, Acworth, GA 30102

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    213 Sunshine St, Acworth, GA 30102

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    213 Sunshine St, Acworth, GA 30102
  • 107 Woodberry Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    107 Woodberry Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,752

    Last Listing Agent April Toro Sanders RE, LLC

    107 Woodberry Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 5096 Shalloway Ct NE Unit 1, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5096 Shalloway Ct NE Unit 1, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,895

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Mack Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    5096 Shalloway Ct NE Unit 1, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home