3,070

Recently Sold Woodstock, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 819 Bermuda Run, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $570,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    819 Bermuda Run, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,062

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Riley Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    819 Bermuda Run, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 237 Kigian Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $340,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    237 Kigian Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,644

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    237 Kigian Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 741 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $749,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    741 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Broach Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    741 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 217 Roseman Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $630,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    217 Roseman Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,863

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Buchholz Atlanta Communities

    217 Roseman Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 311 Lynnwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $384,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    311 Lynnwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,314

    Last Listing Agent Emma Tsaur HomeSmart

    311 Lynnwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 234 Holly Creek Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $520,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    234 Holly Creek Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,617

    Last Listing Agent Carl Hawthorne Watkins Real Estate Associates

    234 Holly Creek Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1790 Mountain Farm Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $1,412,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1790 Mountain Farm Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,774

    Last Listing Agent Joe Porter Northgate Realty Brokers, LLC.

    1790 Mountain Farm Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 5040 Winding Hills Ln Unit VII, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $770,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5040 Winding Hills Ln Unit VII, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,653

    Last Listing Agent Mahria Heller RE/MAX Town and Country

    5040 Winding Hills Ln Unit VII, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 109 Piedmont Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $640,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 Piedmont Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,571

    Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post

    109 Piedmont Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 605 Abbey Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $515,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    605 Abbey Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,555

    Last Listing Agent Laura McCook BHHS Georgia Properties

    605 Abbey Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 137 Glens Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $430,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    137 Glens Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,125

    Last Listing Agent Jan Carlson BHHS Georgia Properties

    137 Glens Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 416 Creekside Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    416 Creekside Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,039

    Last Listing Agent Regina Crafton Atlanta Communities

    416 Creekside Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 411 Harbor Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $341,123 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    411 Harbor Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,773

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Dagostino Cole Holland Realty

    411 Harbor Way, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 202 Dawson Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $899,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    202 Dawson Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Steimle JW Collection Brokers

    202 Dawson Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 360 Chambers St Unit 301, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $570,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    360 Chambers St Unit 301, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,638

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Black Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    360 Chambers St Unit 301, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 117 Camdyn Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $570,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Camdyn Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,657

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Martinez RB Realty

    117 Camdyn Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 651 Georgia Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    651 Georgia Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,081

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Peargin HomeSmart

    651 Georgia Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 535 Toonigh Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $435,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    535 Toonigh Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CC Yang Prosources Realty, LLC.

    535 Toonigh Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 217 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $465,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    217 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 9,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,416

    Last Listing Agent Renee Swann Watkins Real Estate Associates

    217 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 319 Hill Crest Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    319 Hill Crest Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy C Pluris Keller Williams Realty Partners

    319 Hill Crest Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1050 Dunedin Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $410,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1050 Dunedin Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,230

    Last Listing Agent Linda Monroe Keller Williams Realty Partners

    1050 Dunedin Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 4002 Potter Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $792,191 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4002 Potter Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Steimle JW Collection Brokers

    4002 Potter Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 4083 Dream Catcher Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $475,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4083 Dream Catcher Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,999

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4083 Dream Catcher Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 521 Mullein Trace, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $455,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    521 Mullein Trace, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,171

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners

    521 Mullein Trace, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 203 River Run, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    203 River Run, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,271

    Last Listing Agent Shellena Hazard HomeSmart

    203 River Run, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 431 Parkstone Dr, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    $425,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    431 Parkstone Dr, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,930

    Last Listing Agent Dana Possick Quantum Realty Inc

    431 Parkstone Dr, Wood Stock, GA 30188
  • 430 Sweetgum Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    430 Sweetgum Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,980

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Harvey Atlanta Communities

    430 Sweetgum Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 934 Pine Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $1,138,950 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    934 Pine Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,017

    Last Listing Agent Russel Troesken Keller Williams Realty Partners

    934 Pine Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 205 Towne Ridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $475,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    205 Towne Ridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,035

    Last Listing Agent Heather Whittle BHHS Georgia Properties

    205 Towne Ridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 164 Stoneforest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $390,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    164 Stoneforest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,988

    Last Listing Agent James Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    164 Stoneforest Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 4004 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $315,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4004 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,718

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Power Atlanta Communities

    4004 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 750 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $1,070,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    750 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,128

750 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 106 Pioneer Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $265,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    106 Pioneer Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,810

    Last Listing Agent Lee Nicholson Covenant Realty

    106 Pioneer Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 435 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $517,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    435 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,408

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wentz Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    435 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 142 Swanee Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $329,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    142 Swanee Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,000

    Last Listing Agent Annamaria Stalker Maximum One Community Realtors

    142 Swanee Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 113 Regent Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $385,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    113 Regent Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,544

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Evans Atlanta Communities

    113 Regent Place, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 271 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $390,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    271 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,863

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Mudd Mudd Realty, Inc.

    271 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 130 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $630,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    130 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,882

    Last Listing Agent Deb Martino Keller Williams Atlanta Perimeter

    130 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 104 Agnew Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $470,990 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    104 Agnew Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    104 Agnew Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 805 Montclaire Place, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $515,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    805 Montclaire Place, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Salerno BHHS Georgia Properties

    805 Montclaire Place, Woodstock, GA 30189

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home