3,070

Recently Sold Woodstock, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 803 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $975,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    803 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,847

    Last Listing Agent Russel Troesken Keller Williams Realty Partners

    803 Willow Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $322,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,597

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brueggemann Atlanta Communities

    212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 713 Emerald Ridge, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $448,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    713 Emerald Ridge, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,402

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Stallworth The Rezerve

    713 Emerald Ridge, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 905 Tanglewood Trail, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $350,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    905 Tanglewood Trail, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,548

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    905 Tanglewood Trail, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 0 Jep Wheeler Rd Unit 10591554, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $925,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Jep Wheeler Rd Unit 10591554, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • Land
    • 8.84 Acres
    • $104,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsi McCrea BHHS Georgia Properties

    0 Jep Wheeler Rd Unit 10591554, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 336 Stockwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $319,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    336 Stockwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,361

    Last Listing Agent Regina Samuel 1 Look Real Estate

    336 Stockwood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 2058 Woodside Park Dr Unit 5A, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2058 Woodside Park Dr Unit 5A, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,675

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pecht Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    2058 Woodside Park Dr Unit 5A, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • /9

    $899,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    717 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Vista Ridge - Highlands Collection

    717 Keystone Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 534 Quinn Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $420,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    534 Quinn Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,464

    Last Listing Agent Khoi Nguyen Dream Homes Realty Atlanta, LLC

    534 Quinn Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 526 Lost Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $750,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    526 Lost Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,259

    Last Listing Agent Regina Samuel 1 Look Real Estate

    526 Lost Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1002 River Plantation Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $450,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1002 River Plantation Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,603

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stott Stott Homes LLC

    1002 River Plantation Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 122 Highlands Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $528,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    122 Highlands Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,391

    Last Listing Agent Louise Keating Atlanta Communities

    122 Highlands Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 8000 Ashwell Ct Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $485,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8000 Ashwell Ct Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,305

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Snare Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    8000 Ashwell Ct Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 130 Grove Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $320,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    130 Grove Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,863

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Creekmore Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    130 Grove Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 4140 Huntcliff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $475,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4140 Huntcliff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,363

    Last Listing Agent Anita Corsini RB Realty

    4140 Huntcliff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 169 Hubbard Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $972,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    169 Hubbard Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,424

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hunter Atlanta Communities

    169 Hubbard Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 2601 Boulder Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $660,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2601 Boulder Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Waggener Coldwell Banker Realty

    2601 Boulder Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 533 Mountain Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $656,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    533 Mountain Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,411

    Last Listing Agent Billy Lam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    533 Mountain Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 207 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $581,120 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    207 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Davison Weekley Homes Realty

    207 Strawberry Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 305 Champions Ct Unit 5B, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $669,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    305 Champions Ct Unit 5B, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,833

    Last Listing Agent Erica Pirtle Harry Norman Realtors

    305 Champions Ct Unit 5B, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 9244 Main St Unit 102, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $1,172,005 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9244 Main St Unit 102, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cooper JW Collection Brokers

    9244 Main St Unit 102, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 105 Condor Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $516,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    105 Condor Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,770

    Last Listing Agent Christi Trombetti Atlanta Communities

    105 Condor Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 300 Farm Path Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $750,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    300 Farm Path Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bantin Dwelli

    300 Farm Path Place, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 110 W Putnam Ferry Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $595,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    110 W Putnam Ferry Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,701

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Resende Atlanta Communities

    110 W Putnam Ferry Rd, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 824 Hillcrest Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $640,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    824 Hillcrest Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,503

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Khodabakhsh Crye-Leike, Realtors

    824 Hillcrest Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 302 Mosswood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $682,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    302 Mosswood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,007

    Last Listing Agent Zackery Bobo ERA Sunrise Realty

    302 Mosswood Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 441 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $490,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    441 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,495

    Last Listing Agent Rita D Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    441 Highlands Loop, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1310 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $400,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1310 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,969

    Last Listing Agent Dean Buchan BHHS Georgia Properties

    1310 Cobblestone Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 148 Bramble Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $384,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    148 Bramble Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,733

    Last Listing Agent Zach Fox RE/MAX Pure

    148 Bramble Oak Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 107 Robinhood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $905,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    107 Robinhood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,001

    Last Listing Agent Greg Goad Real Broker, LLC

    107 Robinhood Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 803 Plantation Ridge Overlook, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $448,770 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    803 Plantation Ridge Overlook, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,051

    Last Listing Agent Eric Burns Keller Williams Realty Partners

    803 Plantation Ridge Overlook, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 261 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $444,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    261 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,695

    Last Listing Agent Marci Muster Atlanta Homes Real Estate, LLC

    261 Highland Village Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1171 Britley Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $299,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1171 Britley Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,777

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harris Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    1171 Britley Park Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 264 Ascott Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $395,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    264 Ascott Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,769

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGee Keller Williams Realty Partners

    264 Ascott Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1104 Thomas St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $625,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1104 Thomas St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,976

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Goddard RE/MAX Town & Country

    1104 Thomas St, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 105 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $569,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    105 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Oldaker Atlanta Communities

    105 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 334 Spotted Ridge Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $780,750 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    334 Spotted Ridge Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,803

    Last Listing Agent Martina Negron Harry Norman, REALTORS

    334 Spotted Ridge Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 6381 Putnam Ford Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $460,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6381 Putnam Ford Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $267,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,370

    Last Listing Agent James Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    6381 Putnam Ford Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 304 Marigold Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $523,548 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    304 Marigold Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Morris Traton Homes Realty, Inc.

    304 Marigold Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 417 Chandler Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $690,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    417 Chandler Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,116

    Last Listing Agent Karen Steimle JW Collection Brokers

    417 Chandler Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home