2,804

Woodstock, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $1,077,736 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Watkins Way Unit 1, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      51 Watkins Way Unit 1, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,069
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John King

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Golf Ave, Woodstock, VT 05091

      2 Golf Ave, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laird Bradley Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Elm St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      39 Elm St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $451,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 W Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1097 W Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,560
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $884,752 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Densmore Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3903 Densmore Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monahan Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /20

      Est $929,333 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Log Cabin Dr, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      217 Log Cabin Dr, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mayhew Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,714,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Lakota Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1306 Lakota Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kogut Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /20

      Est $584,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 W Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1057 W Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Blake Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      264 Blake Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      00 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnston Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Old Farm Dr, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      236 Old Farm Dr, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $738,196 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hall Cir, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      88 Hall Cir, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cole Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /5

      Est $758,410 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Barberry Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      168 Barberry Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Bertram Lynne Bertram Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $660,713 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Terrace St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      43 Terrace St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Tilley Way, Woodstock, VT 05071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      175 Tilley Way, Woodstock, VT 05071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wood Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Cox District Rd Unit Lot 1, Woodstock, VT 05091

      2519 Cox District Rd Unit Lot 1, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 632 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 01, 2020

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1468 High Pastures Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1468 High Pastures Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara West Quechee Associates, Inc

    • /16

      Est $799,900 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lincoln St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      26 Lincoln St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /38

      Est $1,340,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4662 Cloudland Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4662 Cloudland Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Snyder Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Heritage Condos Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24 Heritage Condos Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mongulla

    • /26

      Est $1,204,668 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Twin Ponds Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      74 Twin Ponds Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

• /18

      Est $439,064 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Doe Hill Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      115 Doe Hill Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hathorn Hill Unit 8, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Hathorn Hill Unit 8, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gretchjen Smith Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Stage Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6332 Stage Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

• /15

      Est $599,676 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Garvin Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      186 Garvin Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Fairbanks Turn, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      433 Fairbanks Turn, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jameson Jameson Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $599,060 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Birch Tree Cir, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      268 Birch Tree Cir, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $892,790 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Austin Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      592 Austin Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

• /27

      Est $903,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 High Pastures Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      1582 High Pastures Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,034,883 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Happy Valley Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      202 Happy Valley Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /36

      Est $771,464 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      211 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $740,057 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 South Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3811 South Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

• /33

      Est $737,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hathorn Hill, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Hathorn Hill, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John MacGovern Dark Horse Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Heritage Condo Unit 27 D, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2027 Heritage Condo Unit 27 D, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Lowe Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,649,032 Not Listed For Sale

      27 The Green, Wood Stock, VT 05091

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      27 The Green, Wood Stock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falvey KW Vermont Woodstock

    • /17

      Est $721,920 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Gulf Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      378 Gulf Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lynn Harvey Alison McCullough Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,700,432 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hoadley Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Hoadley Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

• /39

      Est $522,000 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cross St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      34 Cross St, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Paino Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /40

      Est $691,245 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pleasant St, Wood Stock, VT 05091

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      52 Pleasant St, Wood Stock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marni Rieger KW Vermont-Killington

    • /16

      Est $539,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Peterkin Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1120 Peterkin Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,200
      • Jun 24, 2020

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home